1 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Carvalho Mario Moura, Sousa Pedro Alexandre, Barbosa Celso Ruben, Santos Bruno Miguel | 01'56''00 | 918,71 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:01.04 (32.07) [1:01.04] 150m 1:29.02 (27.98) 200m 1:56.00 (26.98) [54.96] |
2 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | Abrantes Ricardo Nuno, Reis Gustavo Andre, Ferreira Pedro Manuel, Vicente Andre Barbosa | 01'56''56 | 914,29 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:04.30 (34.00) [1:04.30] 150m 1:32.01 (27.71) 200m 1:56.56 (24.55) [52.26] |
3 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | Carvalho Pedro Herculano, Melo Carlos Filipe, Faria Miguel Alberto, Ferro Miguel Esteves | 02'01''30 | 878,57 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:03.81 (32.61) [1:03.81] 150m 1:34.48 (30.67) 200m 2:01.30 (26.82) [57.49] |
4 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | Lobo Nuno Alexandre, Ferraz Joao Tiago, Lobo Antonio Rosas, Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 02'03''41 | 863,54 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:07.33 (34.15) [1:07.33] 150m 1:34.94 (27.61) 200m 2:03.41 (28.47) [56.08] |
5 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | Rato Luis Filipe, Figueiredo Francisco Rosario, Nascimento Paulo Sergio Borges Do, Castro Antonio Pedro | 02'07''85 | 833,55 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:08.87 (36.26) [1:08.87] 150m 1:37.67 (28.80) 200m 2:07.85 (30.18) [58.98] |
6 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Goncalves Americo Pedro, Costa Pedro Mota, Goisque Pierre Andre Mar, Sa Nuno Manuel | 02'11''72 | 809,06 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:08.77 (37.28) [1:08.77] 150m 1:42.52 (33.75) 200m 2:11.72 (29.20) [1:02.95] |
7 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | Ribeiro Carlos Manuel, Tejo Rui Miguel, Tojo Jose Manuel, Rosado Nuno Vaz | 02'14''87 | 790,17 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:10.34 (35.22) [1:10.34] 150m 1:42.58 (32.24) 200m 2:14.87 (32.29) [1:04.53] |
8 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | Costa Rodrigo Marques, Pacheco Andre Filipe, Vantaggiato Marco, Domingos Adriano Luz | 02'15''41 | 787,02 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:06.88 (33.64) [1:06.88] 150m 1:38.43 (31.55) 200m 2:15.41 (36.98) [1:08.53] |
9 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | Campos Joao Miguel, Melo Mario Jorge, Silva Pedro Miguel, Duarte Francisco Machado | 02'16''55 | 780,45 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:22.90 (46.15) [1:22.90] 150m 1:48.98 (26.08) 200m 2:16.55 (27.57) [53.65] |
10 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | Valente Renato Castro, Silva Marcio Oliveira, Oliveira Carlos Miguel, Tavares Tiago Sousa | 02'20''31 | 759,53 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:17.19 (39.62) [1:17.19] 150m 1:49.90 (32.71) 200m 2:20.31 (30.41) [1:03.12] |
11 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | Figueiredo Felippe, Magalhaes Helder Jose, Tavares Jose Manuel Urbano, Pereira Jose Manuel | 02'23''65 | 741,87 | | | |
50m 36.79 (36.79) 100m 1:14.32 (37.53) [1:14.32] 150m 1:50.22 (35.90) 200m 2:23.65 (33.43) [1:09.33] |
12 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | Pacheco Luis Daniel, Saturnino Renato Andre, Custodio Rui Gabriel, Oliveira David Jose | 02'27''12 | 724,37 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:11.62 (40.25) [1:11.62] 150m 1:44.44 (32.82) 200m 2:27.12 (42.68) [1:15.50] |
13 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | Pereira Artur Jose, Lima Joao Pedro, Franco Ricardo Velho, Araujo Frederico Miguel | 02'29''86 | 711,13 | | | |
50m 41.92 (41.92) 100m 1:22.23 (40.31) [1:22.23] 150m 1:59.25 (37.02) 200m 2:29.86 (30.61) [1:07.63] |
14 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | David Joao Gabriel, Santinha Antonio Manuel, Pereira Joao Carlos, Freitas Joao Dinis | 02'30''14 | 709,80 | | | |
50m 38.23 (38.23) 100m 1:21.87 (43.64) [1:21.87] 150m 1:57.62 (35.75) 200m 2:30.14 (32.52) [1:08.27] |
15 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | Baptista Filipe Jose, Rocha Mario Xavier, Silva Fernando Manuel, Faria Decio Manuel | 02'31''63 | 702,83 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:18.29 (45.28) [1:18.29] 150m 1:58.57 (40.28) 200m 2:31.63 (33.06) [1:13.34] |
16 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | Tristao David Brito, Faria Luis Goncalo, Torres Hugo Lourenco, Martins Vitor Daniel | 02'32''41 | 699,23 | | | |
50m 39.19 (39.19) 100m 1:24.92 (45.73) [1:24.92] 150m 1:56.01 (31.09) 200m 2:32.41 (36.40) [1:07.49] |
17 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | Silva Joao Pedro, Viana Hugo Filipe, Prospero Bruno Miguel, Martins Ricardo Morais | 02'32''98 | 696,63 | | | |
50m 47.13 (47.13) 100m 1:31.38 (44.25) [1:31.38] 150m 2:04.24 (32.86) 200m 2:32.98 (28.74) [1:01.60] |
18 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | Brito Paulo Alexandre, Rocha Manuel Fernandes, Sousa Bruno Miranda, Malheiro Francisco Goncalves | 02'33''44 | 694,54 | | | |
50m 44.05 (44.05) 100m 1:24.97 (40.92) [1:24.97] 150m 1:57.00 (32.03) 200m 2:33.44 (36.44) [1:08.47] |
19 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | Ferreira Joao Pedro, Ferreira Rui Pedro, Sousa Alberto Sergio, Moreira Jose Luis | 02'34''25 | 690,89 | | | |
50m 39.15 (39.15) 100m 1:23.82 (44.67) [1:23.82] 150m 2:05.62 (41.80) 200m 2:34.25 (28.63) [1:10.43] |
20 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | Santos Miguel Baceira, Marques Joao Pedro, Afonso Nuno Silva, Cunha Tiago Filipe | 02'36''77 | 679,79 | | | |
50m 37.82 (37.82) 100m 1:22.97 (45.15) [1:22.97] 150m 2:03.73 (40.76) 200m 2:36.77 (33.04) [1:13.80] |
21 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | Guimaraes Edgar Manuel, Ramalhoto Nelson Costa, Lobo Armindo Manuel, Pereira Norberto Matos | 02'37''29 | 677,54 | | | |
50m 43.49 (43.49) 100m 1:28.88 (45.39) [1:28.88] 150m 2:01.44 (32.56) 200m 2:37.29 (35.85) [1:08.41] |
22 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | Dabrio Miguel Andre, Martins Bruno Alexandre, Barbosa Luis Henrique, Ferreira Jorge Santos | 02'38''95 | 670,46 | | | |
50m 38.83 (38.83) 100m 1:24.36 (45.53) [1:24.36] 150m 2:05.72 (41.36) 200m 2:38.95 (33.23) [1:14.59] |
23 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | Rosa Artur Jorge, Sequeira Francisco Manuel, Oliveira Carlos Manta, Castro Rui Fernando | 02'39''14 | 669,66 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:19.15 (43.75) [1:19.15] 150m 2:03.40 (44.25) 200m 2:39.14 (35.74) [1:19.99] |
24 | POR Sindicato Trab. Funcao Pub. Sul E Acores | Goncalves Paulo David, Matzinger Alexandre Jose, Silva Hugo Miguel, Sebastiao Nuno Andre | 02'39''78 | 666,98 | | | |
50m 50.81 (50.81) 100m 1:32.82 (42.01) [1:32.82] 150m 2:02.49 (29.67) 200m 2:39.78 (37.29) [1:06.96] |
25 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | Afonso Antonio Eduardo, Silva Jose Santos, Figueiredo Luis Rosario, Oliveira Bruno Miguel | 02'39''79 | 666,94 | | | |
50m 54.55 (54.55) 100m 1:33.82 (39.27) [1:33.82] 150m 2:10.02 (36.20) 200m 2:39.79 (29.77) [1:05.97] |
26 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | Dias Andre Pinho, Sequeira Luis Manuel, Correia Ricardo Jorge, Martins Joao Tiago | 02'41''59 | 659,51 | | | |
50m 40.23 (40.23) 100m 1:27.64 (47.41) [1:27.64] 150m 1:57.91 (30.27) 200m 2:41.59 (43.68) [1:13.95] |
27 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | Faria Vitorino Fernando, Teixeira Albano Couto, Pereira Mario Nuno, Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 02'41''69 | 659,10 | | | |
50m 50.62 (50.62) 100m 1:41.18 (50.56) [1:41.18] 150m 2:14.67 (33.49) 200m 2:41.69 (27.02) [1:00.51] |
    | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | Rocha Da Silva Juan Luis, Cardoso Jose Luis, Pereira Joao Carlos, Freitas Joao Dinis | Squalificato | |
    | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | Tomas Daniel Rocha, Diogo Jose Luis, Colaco Bruno Miranda, Cunha Rui Manuel | Squalificato | |