Spina Giovanni
Idra Nuoto E Fitness (1989)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''41     29/01/2023 | 00'26''88     06/11/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''67'     23/02/2020 | 01'01''67'     23/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'18''47     29/01/2023 | 02'17''75     06/11/2021 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'49''09'     04/03/2023 | 10'49''09'     04/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''11     04/03/2023 | 00'34''11     04/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''70     26/01/2020 | 01'46''59     10/06/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'59''11     24/02/2018 | 01'59''11     24/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''24     09/02/2019 | 01'57''24     09/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'23''08     09/02/2019 | 02'15''14     25/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Nuoto Master (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corallo Giorgio | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'26''17 | |
2 | Di Vitale Francesco | 1997 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''31 | |
3 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'26''59 | |
4 | D'Agati Roberto Giuseppe | 1996 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''43 | |
5 | Ragusa Rosario | 1993 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'27''77 | |
6 | Scivoletto Giovanni | 1995 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'28''11 | |
7 | Re Francesco | 1996 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''59 | |
8 | Paterno' Stefano | 1994 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'28''62 | |
9 | Valvo Gabriele | 1994 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''87 | |
10 | Maniscalco Gaetano | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''89 | |
11 | Baglio Lorenzo | 1995 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'29''54 | |
12 | Terranova Pietro | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''03 | |
13 | La Cognata Daniele | 1997 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'30''46 | |
14 | Cordone Giuseppe | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''60 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spina Giovanni | 1989 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'27''26 | |
2 | Mancusi Tancredi | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''24 | |
3 | Bontorno Salvatore | 1989 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'28''90 | |
4 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''96 | |
5 | Cardaci Adriano | 1990 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'31''18 | |
6 | Nania Francesco | 1991 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'32''44 | |
7 | Di Giovanna Lorenzo | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''21 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Risuglia Giuseppe | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'26''01 | |
2 | Leonardi Fabio Salvatore | 1984 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'26''91 | |
3 | Leone Gabriele | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''65 | |
4 | Nicotra Marco Andrea Alfio | 1986 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'29''06 | |
5 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''37 | |
6 | Scibilia Gabriele | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'29''42 | |
7 | Ruffolo Vittorio | 1985 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''38 | |
8 | Venezia Emanuele | 1983 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''81 | |
9 | Aprile Salvatore | 1986 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'32''43 | |
10 | Cusimano Massimo | 1983 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''68 | |
11 | Torre Sandro | 1987 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'34''15 | |
12 | Cabibbo Vittorio | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''70 | |
13 | Amendolia Giuseppe | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'47''39 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schillaci Dario | 1982 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'30''20 | |
2 | Nevoloso Orazio | 1980 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'31''72 | |
3 | Rizzo Giuseppe | 1978 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''78 | |
4 | Maniscalco Daniele | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''44 | |
5 | Nicosia Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'37''53 | |
6 | Tutrone Fabio | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''70 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rocca Roberto | 1976 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'28''58 | |
2 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''20 | |
3 | Palermo Maurizio | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''93 | |
4 | Arico' Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''98 | |
5 | Agnetta Alessandro | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''07 | |
6 | Lupica Impanocchia Fabio | 1976 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'34''59 | |
7 | Gurrieri Andrea | 1976 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'36''16 | |
8 | Aglieri Rinella Agostino | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''23 | |
9 | Gitto Francesco | 1974 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'36''51 | |
10 | Bruno Salvatore | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'37''87 | |
11 | Imera Umberto | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''28 | |
12 | Cascino Giuseppe | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'39''34 | |
13 | Marotta Filippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''11 | |
14 | Giaimo Filippo | 1975 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'40''65 | |
15 | Alabiso Gaetano | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'41''70 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''15 | |
2 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''07 | |
3 | Fiumara Vincenzo Fabio | 1972 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'30''46 | |
4 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'30''79 | |
5 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'31''16 | |
6 | Cardella Carlo | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''41 | |
7 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''05 | |
8 | Catalano Emanuele | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''23 | |
9 | Badagliacco Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''93 | |
    | Scrima Fabio | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''93 | |
11 | Guarino Carmelo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''09 | |
12 | Verga Francesco | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''14 | |
13 | Gennuso Giuseppe | 1971 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'37''22 | |
14 | Serio Filippo | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''20 | |
15 | Di Martino Giovanni | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''80 | |
16 | Zuccaro Daniele Nicolo' | 1972 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'41''83 | |
17 | Vitale Mario | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''49 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'28''33 | |
2 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''63 | |
3 | Sardone Vincenzo | 1965 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'31''87 | |
4 | Altese Fabrizio | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''21 | |
5 | Arena Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''49 | |
6 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''84 | |
7 | Nicotra Salvatore Antonio | 1964 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'33''76 | |
8 | Montanti Giampiero | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'33''98 | |
9 | Migliore Roberto | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''59 | |
10 | Silvestri Enrico | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''72 | |
11 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''88 | |
12 | Zazzeri Marco | 1965 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'38''51 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gioia Fabio | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''37 | |
2 | Loria Cesare | 1961 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''72 | |
3 | Di Giandomenico Ercole | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''03 | |
4 | Chimieri Edgardo | 1960 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'35''22 | |
5 | Barresi Pietro | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''72 | |
6 | Panzera Enrico | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''38 | |
7 | Dolce Salvatore | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''60 | |
8 | Colosi Mauro | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''62 | |
9 | Di Giuseppe Maurizio | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''15 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''01 | |
2 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'34''88 | |
3 | Pipitone Luigi | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''61 | |
4 | Colajanni Luigi | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''84 | |
5 | Arcana' Francesco | 1957 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'56''72 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Traina Giuseppe | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''80 | |
2 | Di Marco Giorgio | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'59''29 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fatta Michele | 1946 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''47 | |
2 | Renna Giovanni Aldo | 1944 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''54 | |
3 | Aluia Salvatore | 1944 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'50''55 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Politi Enrico Carlo | 1942 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''89 | |
2 | Sirena Pietro Antonio | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'59''65 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arciresi Gaspare | 1937 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'26''54 |