1 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Bedon Marco, Fabrile Mattia, De Rossi Matteo, Fasolo Matteo | 01'39''66 | 926,55 | | | |
50m 24.90 (24.90) 100m 50.63 (25.73) [50.63] 150m 1:15.17 (24.54) 200m 1:39.66 (24.49) [49.03] |
2 | PadovaNuoto | Zaccaria Rok, Gandini Giacomo, Ceola Giulio, Cataldi Giuseppe | 01'41''74 | 907,61 | | | |
50m 25.52 (25.52) 100m 50.21 (24.69) [50.21] 150m 1:16.75 (26.54) 200m 1:41.74 (24.99) [51.53] |
3 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Van Der Loop William, Calzavara Diego, Montagner Fabio, Zanella Lorenzo | 01'46''51 | 866,96 | | | |
50m 26.27 (26.27) 100m 51.52 (25.25) [51.52] 150m 1:19.09 (27.57) 200m 1:46.51 (27.42) [54.99] |
4 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Camporese Pierluigi, Candelu' Roberto, Baiardo Alberto, Marigo Luca | 01'46''86 | 864,12 | | | |
50m 25.43 (25.43) 100m 53.74 (28.31) [53.74] 150m 1:20.89 (27.15) 200m 1:46.86 (25.97) [53.12] |
5 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Nardi Ludovico, Calesso Elvis, Trevisan Riccardo, Borsato Alberto | 01'48''12 | 854,05 | | | |
50m 25.71 (25.71) 100m 53.93 (28.22) [53.93] 150m 1:21.78 (27.85) 200m 1:48.12 (26.34) [54.19] |
6 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | Baratto Gianni, Roncolato Mattia, Crivellaro Federico, Scarso Alessandro | 01'49''88 | 840,37 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 53.57 (25.10) [53.57] 150m 1:21.56 (27.99) 200m 1:49.88 (28.32) [56.31] |
7 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Cigana Mattia, Zanette Emanuele, Boer Mattia, Spinace' Michele | 01'51''88 | 825,35 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 54.79 (27.35) [54.79] 150m 1:24.49 (29.70) 200m 1:51.88 (27.39) [57.09] |
8 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | Badoer Tobia, Penso Riccardo, De Cristofaro Gennaro, Scarpa Riccardo | 01'53''10 | 816,45 | | | |
50m 27.44 (27.44) 100m 53.46 (26.02) [53.46] 150m 1:22.14 (28.68) 200m 1:53.10 (30.96) [59.64] |
9 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | Amore Alberto, Sandri Riccardo, Zuin Alberto, Bizzotto Andrea | 01'53''66 | 812,42 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 56.81 (29.59) [56.81] 150m 1:24.62 (27.81) 200m 1:53.66 (29.04) [56.85] |
10 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Tromboni Marco, Angelone Francesco, Buso Giovanni, Allibardi Andrea | 01'53''83 | 811,21 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 57.75 (29.78) [57.75] 150m 1:25.31 (27.56) 200m 1:53.83 (28.52) [56.08] |
11 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Tigli Riccardo, Ferrara Marco, Sartori Emanuele, Marigo Nicola | 01'56''35 | 793,64 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 58.85 (28.31) [58.85] 150m 1:27.69 (28.84) 200m 1:56.35 (28.66) [57.50] |
12 | Rovigonuoto | Altieri Davide, Gratta Francesco, Zadra Martino, Fattori Andrea | 01'57''52 | 785,74 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:01.80 (28.11) [1:01.80] 150m 1:29.39 (27.59) 200m 1:57.52 (28.13) [55.72] |
13 | Acqua 18 SSD | Nacca Claudio, Galfo Giovanni, Ballarin Francesco, Sacchetto Stefano | 01'58''65 | 778,26 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 59.46 (29.37) [59.46] 150m 1:31.54 (32.08) 200m 1:58.65 (27.11) [59.19] |
14 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Peretto Gianluca, Gallina Matteo, Basso Cristian, Canello Alberto | 02'00''89 | 763,83 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:01.06 (31.98) [1:01.06] 150m 1:28.88 (27.82) 200m 2:00.89 (32.01) [59.83] |
15 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | Favaro Morris, Zanchin Matteo, Albanese Elia, Villatora Enrico | 02'01''55 | 759,69 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 1:01.49 (33.62) [1:01.49] 150m 1:32.80 (31.31) 200m 2:01.55 (28.75) [1:00.06] |
16 | Centro Nuoto Stra | Silvestri Jordi, Bergo Nicolo', Cataldo Fabio Vito, Ruffa Giacomo | 02'02''78 | 752,08 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:00.91 (31.35) [1:00.91] 150m 1:34.18 (33.27) 200m 2:02.78 (28.60) [1:01.87] |
17 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Delpero Paolo, Bresolin Enrico, Ferraro Paolo, Bernardi Stefano | 02'03''35 | 748,60 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 59.43 (29.76) [59.43] 150m 1:34.69 (35.26) 200m 2:03.35 (28.66) [1:03.92] |
18 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | Cundari Tonino, Bozzetto Alberto, De Zotti Riccardo, De Zotti Marco | 02'04''22 | 743,36 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:02.88 (29.94) [1:02.88] 150m 1:34.44 (31.56) 200m 2:04.22 (29.78) [1:01.34] |
19 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | Rigolon David, Mantico' Massimo, Marangon Carlo Maria, Arcidiacono Dario | 02'04''54 | 741,45 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:02.33 (29.64) [1:02.33] 150m 1:35.97 (33.64) 200m 2:04.54 (28.57) [1:02.21] |
20 | Ondablu SSD | Buratto Simone, Broccon Demis, Tres Gianluigi, Rigo Federico | 02'08''67 | 717,65 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:00.59 (31.03) [1:00.59] 150m 1:33.10 (32.51) 200m 2:08.67 (35.57) [1:08.08] |
21 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | Mazzoleni Matteo, Ferrarin Christian, Pagin Giacomo, Schiavo Elia | 02'08''90 | 716,37 | | | |
50m 36.92 (36.92) 100m 1:06.88 (29.96) [1:06.88] 150m 1:41.41 (34.53) 200m 2:08.90 (27.49) [1:02.02] |
22 | Sportivamente Belluno | Donatucci Tommaso, De Martin Matteo, Ruscigno Giuseppe, Crepaz Luca | 02'10''70 | 706,50 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:09.58 (38.33) [1:09.58] 150m 1:41.15 (31.57) 200m 2:10.70 (29.55) [1:01.12] |