Weerd Bert
NED Rzc (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'13''33     30/10/2022 | 00'13''15     27/10/2019 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''89     29/10/2023 | 00'27''51     22/01/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''15'     29/10/2023 | 01'02''80'     29/10/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'26''25'     24/09/2022 | 02'24''13'     26/01/2019 | |
25 Rana | 00'17''42     29/10/2023 | 00'17''42     29/10/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''29     29/10/2023 | 00'36''35     24/03/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'24''47     24/03/2018 | 01'19''45'     22/01/2017 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'14''86     29/10/2023 | 00'14''43     29/10/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''71     29/10/2023 | 00'33''59     26/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'27''46'     26/01/2020 | 04'27''46'     26/01/2020 | |
4x25 Rana | 01'18''30'     30/10/2022 | 01'12''66'     28/10/2018 | |
4x25 Farfalla | 01'00''94'     27/10/2019 | 01'00''94'     27/10/2019 | |
4x25 Misti | 01'07''54'     29/10/2023 | 01'02''67'     27/10/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'13''41'     26/01/2020 | 02'13''41'     26/01/2020 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'09''45'     22/01/2017 | 05'09''45'     22/01/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'36''49'     08/05/2022 | 04'36''49'     08/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'29''21'     08/05/2022 | 02'17''26'     26/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'37''85'     24/09/2022 | 05'37''85'     24/09/2022 |
Gare Disputate
26° Open Gelderse Masters Kampioenschappen 2022 (Winterswijk, NED)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stammes Jurre | 1997 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'30''26 | |
2 | Zinati Mayar | 1993 | NED WWV Winterswijk | 00'47''71 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Vrught Sander | 1989 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'30''76 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giezen Martijn | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'33''92 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buist Erwin | 1978 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'33''64 | |
2 | Beest Dennis | 1979 | NED Rzc | 00'38''23 | |
3 | Brakel Alef | 1978 | NED Rzc | 00'41''68 | |
4 | Christiaans Joost | 1980 | NED Rzc | 00'45''24 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bandsma Tom | 1977 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'39''93 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Engen Antwan | 1971 | NED De Ward | 00'33''69 | |
2 | Hietbrink Wilbert | 1969 | NED Zpc De Hof | 00'38''95 | |
3 | Woeltjes Edwin | 1971 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'40''14 | |
4 | Berg Sander | 1968 | NED Ws Twente | 00'40''29 | |
5 | Etteger Ralph | 1970 | NED Rzc | 00'40''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Duinhoven Geert | 1964 | NED Rzc | 00'37''11 | |
2 | Weerd Bert | 1967 | NED Rzc | 00'38''61 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hackler Joachim | 1962 | NED WWV Winterswijk | 00'43''29 | |
2 | Langhorst Eric | 1962 | NED Rzc | 00'45''89 | |
3 | Witjes Wim | 1958 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'48''27 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Klein Breteler Laurens | 1954 | NED WWV Winterswijk | 00'44''47 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'52''42 |