Tosatto Camilla
G.P. Nuoto Mira (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''44     18/05/2024 | 00'30''10     06/12/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''70'     19/11/2017 | 01'03''30     02/11/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''16     25/02/2017 | 02'18''04     10/02/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'33''69'     05/01/2020 | 04'41''40     01/12/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'01''37'     17/01/2016 | 09'29''60     17/11/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''27     18/05/2024 | 00'31''40     15/02/2015 | |
100 Dorso | 01'18''43'     18/05/2019 | 01'06''55'     06/03/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 02'33''78'     18/03/2018 | 02'23''35     01/03/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''70     11/01/2015 | 00'37''70     11/01/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'23''90'     19/11/2017 | 01'23''90'     19/11/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''23     18/05/2024 | 00'32''79     17/11/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'12''10     19/11/2017 | 01'10''50'     08/12/2016 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'36''10     22/02/2014 | 02'36''10     22/02/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''89'     03/03/2024 | 01'11''29'     12/11/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'43''78'     10/12/2017 | 02'27''20     14/02/2016 | |
400 Misti | 05'40''33'     16/12/2018 | 05'05''74'     06/03/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'24''20'     19/07/2016 | 04'07''03     25/01/2015 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'14''95'     18/07/2016 | 09'02''23     15/07/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'38''24     03/12/2023 | 02'38''24     03/12/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'38''27'     20/12/2015 | 04'37''60     21/12/2014 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''73'     03/03/2024 | 01'54''08     03/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'12''08'     18/05/2024 | 04'12''08'     18/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'04''86'     18/05/2024 | 02'04''49     29/05/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Casa Di Caccia 3° (Monastier)
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delli Guanti Lara | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 05'11''28 | |||
2 | Rizzato Alessia | 1998 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 05'13''74 | |||
3 | Tosatto Camilla | 1998 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 05'33''69 | |||
4 | Brisotto Alice | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 05'42''07 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Simionato Elisa | 1994 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 04'40''27 | |||
2 | Basso Benedetta | 1995 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 04'51''49 | |||
3 | Grasso Giovanna | 1994 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 05'13''22 | |||
4 | Farronato Lara | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 05'29''42 | |||
5 | Buosi Silvia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 05'31''70 | |||
6 | Baggio Mariachiara | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 05'37''88 | |||
7 | Bordignon Angela | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 05'51''95 | |||
8 | De Bona Giulia | 1993 | Sportivamente Belluno | 05'57''59 | |||
9 | Fornasier Laura | 1992 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 06'01''45 | |||
10 | Rubino Michela | 1991 | PadovaNuoto | 06'05''85 | |||
11 | Tonin Chiara | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 06'07''87 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Giovanni Marzia | 1988 | US Triestina Nuoto | 04'59''57 | |||
2 | Benetton Martina | 1986 | Natatorium Treviso | 05'06''75 | |||
3 | Marussich Gilda | 1988 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 05'07''76 | |||
4 | Edatti Elena | 1986 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 05'49''32 | |||
5 | Cazzarolli Clizia | 1986 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 05'57''42 | |||
6 | Terribile Elisa | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 05'59''68 | |||
7 | Sartorato Luana | 1988 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 06'37''78 | |||
8 | Manzan Melissa | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 06'55''09 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Melegatti Claudia | 1985 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 05'38''08 | |||
2 | De Luca Loredana | 1982 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 05'50''76 | |||
3 | Mirabal Blanco Adriana Alejandra | 1985 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 06'06''55 | |||
4 | Rosada Elisa | 1983 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 06'12''58 | |||
5 | Rossi Erica | 1984 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 06'23''54 | |||
6 | Dotto Anna | 1981 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 06'35''40 | |||
7 | Gloder Chiara | 1983 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 06'39''22 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sartori Francesca | 1977 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 05'34''30 | |||
2 | Banzato Alessandra | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 06'26''25 | |||
3 | Cremaschini Sonia | 1976 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 06'41''67 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Saorin Federica | 1975 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 06'04''83 | |||
2 | Anoja Rita | 1971 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 06'05''53 | |||
3 | Cauzzi Marianna | 1975 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 06'21''50 | |||
4 | Di Tommaso Sabrina | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 06'25''91 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martinelli Claudia | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 05'54''74 | |||
2 | Vianello Elena | 1969 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 05'58''05 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Linda Laura | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 06'19''77 | |||
2 | Simeoni Silvia | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 06'39''71 | |||
3 | Schiesari Stefania | 1965 | Rovigonuoto | 06'41''79 | |||
4 | Marinato Donatella | 1963 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 06'43''74 | |||
5 | Cerchiari Silvia | 1965 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 07'32''07 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Campigotto Meri | 1948 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 08'39''31 |