1 | Willaert Ayla | 2009 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'02''47 | 567 |
2 | De Bont Sam | 2008 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'02''62 | 563 |
3 | Van De Cloot Elina | 2010 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'02''81 | 558 |
4 | Beckers Carolien | 2002 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'03''55 | 538 |
    | Scheel Mariska | 1993 | NED Acz | 01'03''55 | 538 |
6 | Graham Jil | 2006 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'03''77 | 533 |
7 | Vlad Maria | 2009 | ROU C.S.S. Alba Julia | 01'03''80 | 532 |
    | Paul Jana | 2003 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 01'03''80 | 532 |
9 | Vieth Janina | 2008 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'04''35 | 518 |
10 | De Man Manon | 2002 | NED Deltasteur | 01'04''78 | 508 |
11 | Plebs Victoria Luise | 2002 | GER TuS Sundern | 01'04''84 | 507 |
12 | Van Dijk Kim | 2007 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'05''35 | 495 |
13 | Dutilh Renske | 2002 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'05''47 | 492 |
14 | Irvine Famke | 2005 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'05''59 | 490 |
15 | Kruger Julia | 2003 | GER CSV Kleve 1910 | 01'05''65 | 488 |
16 | Waltermann Mandy | 2000 | GER SV Bieber 67 Lendringsen | 01'05''94 | 482 |
17 | Nolte Carla | 2009 | GER Rote Erde Swim-Team Tus Hamm | 01'06''07 | 479 |
18 | Schewe Hannah Katharina | 2001 | GER TUS 1925 Herten | 01'06''14 | 477 |
    | Ortmann Laura | 2007 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 01'06''14 | 477 |
20 | Swart Yuan Ame | 2006 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'06''32 | 474 |
21 | Keustermans Mirte | 2006 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'06''49 | 470 |
22 | Meijer Holly | 2003 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'06''51 | 469 |
23 | Verhoeff Isis | 2009 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'06''57 | 468 |
24 | Kirachena Mihaela | 2004 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'06''73 | 465 |
25 | Zsebe Andrea | 2010 | ROU C.S.S. Alba Julia | 01'06''91 | 461 |
26 | Gobel Celine | 1999 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'07''18 | 456 |
    | Faber Simone | 2009 | NED Deltasteur | 01'07''18 | 456 |
28 | Hruby Katharina | 2007 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'07''28 | 454 |
29 | Ludenia Mareike | 2007 | GER SV 08 Werdohl | 01'07''49 | 449 |
    | Strang Van Hees Anna | 2009 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'07''49 | 449 |
31 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'07''56 | 448 |
    | Slop Maartje | 2001 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'07''56 | 448 |
33 | Kanu Chioma | 2009 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'07''66 | 446 |
34 | Boogmans Senna | 2010 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'07''90 | 441 |
35 | Bodenhausen Amelie | 2007 | GER TV Grune Linde 1901 | 01'08''16 | 436 |
36 | Black Alice | 2007 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'08''34 | 433 |
    | De Wolf Annika | 2005 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'08''34 | 433 |
38 | Daron Augustine | 2004 | FRA A S Lillers Natation | 01'08''57 | 428 |
39 | Denney Maisie | 2005 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'08''64 | 427 |
40 | Aerts Louise | 2009 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'08''65 | 427 |
41 | Akanbi Demilade | 2010 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'08''67 | 426 |
42 | De Letter Sofie | 2010 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'08''74 | 425 |
43 | Metten Fenne | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'08''87 | 423 |
44 | Dering Karina | 2006 | GER Rote Erde Swim-Team Tus Hamm | 01'08''98 | 421 |
45 | Stam Ifke | 2008 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'09''12 | 418 |
46 | Schwerdt Christin | 2003 | GER SSV Meschede | 01'09''42 | 413 |
47 | Nick Alina | 2008 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'09''55 | 410 |
48 | Van Rossum Iris | 2000 | NED Acz | 01'09''60 | 410 |
49 | Verschueren Louise | 2009 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'09''63 | 409 |
50 | Alex Carolin | 2006 | GER SSV Meschede | 01'09''70 | 408 |
51 | Scheer Melina | 2007 | GER SV Horrem-Sindorf | 01'09''72 | 407 |
52 | Caumon Chiara | 2007 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'10''00 | 403 |
53 | Frieling Luisa | 2006 | GER TuS Sundern | 01'10''08 | 401 |
54 | Faber Monica | 2004 | NED Deltasteur | 01'10''09 | 401 |
55 | Somers Anne | 2009 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'10''10 | 401 |
56 | Schuurman Ester | 2002 | NED Deltasteur | 01'10''17 | 400 |
57 | Scolletta Joana | 2008 | GER SV Horrem-Sindorf | 01'10''19 | 399 |
58 | Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia | 1970 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'10''26 | 398 |
59 | Alabraba Kaine | 2010 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'10''39 | 396 |
    | Velgersdijk Elisah | 2001 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'10''39 | 396 |
    | Pohler Johanna | 2004 | GER TuS Sundern | 01'10''39 | 396 |
62 | Grimme Pauline | 2010 | GER Rote Erde Swim-Team Tus Hamm | 01'10''43 | 395 |
63 | Mellenthin Franziska | 2009 | GER SV Horrem-Sindorf | 01'10''60 | 392 |
64 | Elmerink Yaell | 2009 | NED De Ijsel | 01'10''66 | 391 |
    | Amelink Isabel | 2011 | NED Deltasteur | 01'10''66 | 391 |
66 | Cornelis Mille | 2008 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'10''70 | 391 |
67 | Kunze Helena | 2011 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'10''74 | 390 |
68 | Lichte Hanna | 2009 | GER Rote Erde Swim-Team Tus Hamm | 01'10''77 | 390 |
69 | Spiegel Helene | 2010 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'10''88 | 388 |
    | Remmits De Lange Marjan | 1963 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'10''88 | 388 |
    | Bradburn Olivia | 2011 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'10''88 | 388 |
72 | Henselmans Anouschka | 2007 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'11''06 | 385 |
73 | Rethans Rebecca | 2006 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'11''22 | 382 |
74 | Blok Flore | 2008 | NED De Ijsel | 01'11''25 | 382 |
75 | Schweiger Anne | 2006 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'11''26 | 382 |
76 | Broere Lieke | 2003 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'11''37 | 380 |
77 | Geck Lina | 2010 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'11''39 | 380 |
78 | Giller Emily | 2006 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'11''40 | 379 |
79 | Corder Harriet | 2006 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'11''52 | 377 |
80 | Muller Carina | 2006 | GER SV Bieber 67 Lendringsen | 01'11''53 | 377 |
81 | Sproston Lucy | 2007 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'11''56 | 377 |
82 | Offermanns Vivian | 2000 | GER SV Neptun 1897 e.V. Krefeld | 01'11''66 | 375 |
83 | Van Wijhe Michelle | 2004 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'11''70 | 375 |
84 | Snippe Nina | 2002 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'11''90 | 371 |
85 | Gahler Svea | 2007 | GER SSV Meschede | 01'11''91 | 371 |
86 | Ophorst Eva | 2006 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'12''02 | 370 |
87 | Maat Tessa | 2002 | NED Deltasteur | 01'12''08 | 369 |
88 | Czoska Maybrit | 2009 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'12''22 | 367 |
89 | Schoonderwoerd Rianne | 1995 | NED Oeza | 01'12''26 | 366 |
90 | Detmer Lotta | 2008 | GER SV Horrem-Sindorf | 01'12''28 | 366 |
91 | Schulte Johanna | 2005 | GER TuS Sundern | 01'12''33 | 365 |
92 | Spoorenberg Sara | 2009 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'12''35 | 365 |
93 | Piechulek Lisa | 1998 | GER Giesener SV | 01'12''36 | 364 |
94 | Korndewal Sanne | 2008 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'12''42 | 364 |
95 | Decroix Celeste | 2002 | FRA A S Lillers Natation | 01'12''48 | 363 |
96 | Pohler Antonia | 2006 | GER TuS Sundern | 01'12''53 | 362 |
97 | Garbe Finja | 2011 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'12''54 | 362 |
98 | Binnebosel Finja | 2007 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'12''56 | 361 |
99 | Althoff Fenja | 2007 | GER SV Horrem-Sindorf | 01'12''60 | 361 |
100 | Pijtak Radersma Atie | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'12''61 | 361 |
101 | Chatten Charley | 2010 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'12''69 | 359 |
102 | Schuurman Tara | 2004 | NED Deltasteur | 01'12''72 | 359 |
103 | Van Der Kamp Anne | 2009 | NED Deltasteur | 01'12''81 | 358 |
104 | Nowak Nele | 2007 | GER SV Horrem-Sindorf | 01'12''88 | 357 |
105 | Risse Lisa | 2008 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'12''96 | 356 |
106 | Diers Marlene | 2007 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 01'13''04 | 354 |
107 | Moersch Marie | 2000 | GER Giesener SV | 01'13''10 | 353 |
108 | Boekema Floore | 2009 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'13''25 | 351 |
109 | Albus Clara | 2009 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'13''27 | 351 |
110 | Van Metelen Nikki | 2009 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'13''29 | 351 |
111 | Black Florence | 2006 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'13''34 | 350 |
112 | Cornelissen Thalia | 2010 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'13''44 | 349 |
113 | Aerts Marie | 2008 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'13''47 | 348 |
114 | Neuhaus Sophia | 2000 | GER TUS 1925 Herten | 01'13''58 | 347 |
115 | Adegunwa Ameera | 2011 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'13''60 | 346 |
116 | Bouman Kim | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'13''64 | 346 |
117 | Hendriks Eline | 1998 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'13''66 | 345 |
    | Hofman Roos | 2009 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'13''66 | 345 |
119 | Grevenstuk Mayla | 2008 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'13''68 | 345 |
120 | Schroder Eleni | 2007 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 01'13''74 | 344 |
121 | Bisperink Noortje | 2011 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'13''76 | 344 |
122 | Peters Lea | 2007 | GER Rote Erde Swim-Team Tus Hamm | 01'13''88 | 342 |
123 | Ignatzi Cathrin | 1999 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'13''89 | 342 |
124 | Vonk Lian | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'13''99 | 341 |
125 | Lorson Linnea | 2008 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'14''04 | 340 |
126 | Albus Sofie | 2009 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'14''39 | 335 |
    | Albert Errin | 2010 | FRA A S Lillers Natation | 01'14''39 | 335 |
128 | Geerdink Senna | 2005 | NED Deltasteur | 01'14''46 | 334 |
129 | De Witt Nina | 2008 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'14''49 | 334 |
130 | Decroix Faustine | 2005 | FRA A S Lillers Natation | 01'14''57 | 333 |
    | Greulich Laura Luisa | 2003 | GER Sv Aegir Arnsberg | 01'14''57 | 333 |
132 | Greener Rhiana | 2005 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'14''68 | 331 |
133 | Larner Bethany | 2008 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'14''70 | 331 |
134 | Schnelle Melissa | 2009 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'14''73 | 331 |
135 | Drolle Maren | 2006 | GER TuS Sundern | 01'14''84 | 329 |
136 | Willemse Daniek | 2006 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'14''94 | 328 |
137 | Wydh Magari | 2010 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'15''07 | 326 |
    | Offermanns Alissa | 2003 | GER SV Neptun 1897 e.V. Krefeld | 01'15''07 | 326 |
139 | Stut Ilse | 2002 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'15''08 | 326 |
140 | Giller Monique | 1997 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'15''15 | 325 |
141 | Rombouts Floor | 2009 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'15''17 | 325 |
142 | Oeliden Paula | 2011 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'15''24 | 324 |
143 | Moewes Sophia Ann | 2011 | GER SV Horrem-Sindorf | 01'15''39 | 322 |
144 | Norden Henriette | 1968 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'15''47 | 321 |
145 | Hofman Maud | 2011 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'15''49 | 321 |
    | Fugmann Linn | 2011 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'15''49 | 321 |
147 | Akil Sarah | 2009 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'15''59 | 320 |
148 | Grijpink Frederique | 2010 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'15''67 | 319 |
149 | Padberg Emma | 2008 | GER SSV Meschede | 01'15''69 | 318 |
150 | Schmitt Degenhardt Saskia | 2009 | GER Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 01'15''78 | 317 |
151 | Greener Kaia | 2008 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'15''81 | 317 |
152 | Koopmans Marline | 2006 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'15''84 | 316 |
153 | Ileana Pinariu Ilinca | 2012 | ROU C.S.S. Alba Julia | 01'16''02 | 314 |
154 | Krafczyk Emilie Luisa | 2010 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'16''03 | 314 |
155 | Ezenwere Princess | 2010 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'16''05 | 314 |
156 | Casiez Loane | 2005 | FRA A S Lillers Natation | 01'16''08 | 313 |
157 | Meier Anna | 2010 | GER TUS 1925 Herten | 01'16''10 | 313 |
    | Meijer Hester | 1998 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'16''10 | 313 |
159 | Weigandt Anastasia | 2009 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'16''25 | 311 |
160 | Kuschwald Anna | 2006 | GER SSV Meschede | 01'16''26 | 311 |
    | May Leonie | 2010 | GER TUS 1925 Herten | 01'16''26 | 311 |
162 | Meijer Yvette | 1997 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'16''53 | 308 |
163 | Vosper Anna | 2009 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'16''84 | 304 |
164 | Yohannes Sara | 2008 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'16''92 | 303 |
165 | Jurgens Lena | 2009 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 01'16''96 | 303 |
    | Kunz Nysa | 2009 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'16''96 | 303 |
167 | Schroder Kiara Marlen | 2007 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'17''02 | 302 |
168 | Akin Olugbade Teniola | 2012 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'17''10 | 301 |
    | Schwartz Lilli Matilda | 2008 | GER TUS 1925 Herten | 01'17''10 | 301 |
170 | Deschamps Sofia | 2008 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'17''21 | 300 |
171 | Hopp Romy | 2007 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'17''30 | 299 |
172 | Monnee Franka | 2011 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'17''35 | 298 |
173 | Irvine Pronk Rebecca | 1975 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'17''57 | 296 |
174 | Ghuman Gurneet | 2008 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'17''59 | 296 |
    | Bickmann Johanna | 2004 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'17''59 | 296 |
176 | Strand Jule | 2010 | GER SV Horrem-Sindorf | 01'17''60 | 295 |
177 | Dijkstra Esmee | 2004 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'17''81 | 293 |
178 | Meulenberg Laura | 2008 | GER SV 08 Werdohl | 01'18''34 | 287 |
179 | Deisz Amelie | 2009 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'18''36 | 287 |
180 | Frauendorf Nelly | 2007 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'18''68 | 283 |
181 | Peters Ida | 2008 | GER SSV Meschede | 01'18''94 | 281 |
182 | Winkelmann Lina | 2010 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'18''96 | 280 |
183 | Toepfer Leah Marie | 2011 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'18''97 | 280 |
184 | Dingemanse Sterre | 2003 | NED De Ijsel | 01'19''04 | 280 |
185 | Stevcic Lukic Lena | 2008 | NED De Ijsel | 01'19''26 | 277 |
186 | Kluge Emilia | 2011 | GER SV Neptun 1897 e.V. Krefeld | 01'19''31 | 277 |
187 | Azazi Ayibamieye | 2012 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'19''35 | 276 |
188 | Voerman Nynke | 2007 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'19''44 | 275 |
189 | Filer Holly | 2008 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'19''60 | 274 |
190 | Holbach Benedikta | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'20''03 | 269 |
191 | Heller Hanna | 2011 | NED De Ijsel | 01'20''06 | 269 |
192 | Ellingford Daisy | 2011 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'20''10 | 269 |
193 | Becker Margot | 2009 | FRA A S Lillers Natation | 01'20''36 | 266 |
194 | Strackbein Paulina | 2011 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'20''43 | 265 |
195 | Plura Jule | 2004 | GER TV Grune Linde 1901 | 01'20''56 | 264 |
196 | Holler Nellie | 2010 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'20''58 | 264 |
197 | Lueg Lena | 2005 | GER SV Bieber 67 Lendringsen | 01'20''66 | 263 |
    | Overbeek Jorien | 2007 | NED De Ijsel | 01'20''66 | 263 |
199 | Kiers Inge | 2005 | NED Deltasteur | 01'20''83 | 261 |
200 | Baart Mara Jan | 2009 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'20''88 | 261 |
    | Klimm Olivia | 2010 | GER TUS 1925 Herten | 01'20''88 | 261 |
202 | Goncharova Alina | 2010 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'20''90 | 261 |
203 | Kane Eva | 2012 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'20''96 | 260 |
204 | Boogaard Lisa | 2011 | NED Deltasteur | 01'21''03 | 259 |
205 | Rohda Maya | 2010 | GER SV Neptun 1897 e.V. Krefeld | 01'21''25 | 257 |
206 | Wittgruber Jette Henja | 2009 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'21''38 | 256 |
207 | Karagits Melinda | 2010 | GER SV Neptun 1897 e.V. Krefeld | 01'21''40 | 256 |
208 | Rahn Amelie | 2010 | GER SC Hellas Castrop-Rauxel | 01'21''52 | 255 |
209 | Siedhoff Charlotte | 2011 | GER TuS Sundern | 01'21''83 | 252 |
210 | Kieft Lola | 2008 | NED De Ijsel | 01'21''87 | 251 |
211 | Juhe Katharina | 2003 | GER SV Neptun 1897 e.V. Krefeld | 01'21''92 | 251 |
212 | Gantze Alina | 2006 | GER SV Horrem-Sindorf | 01'21''97 | 251 |
213 | Van De Pol Zoe | 2009 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'22''05 | 250 |
214 | Buksmann Amy | 2008 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'22''06 | 250 |
215 | Cabrera Ozaez Hannah | 2008 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'22''13 | 249 |
216 | Van Zuilen Nicole | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'22''15 | 249 |
217 | Wichert Leonie | 2007 | GER Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 01'22''48 | 246 |
218 | Ibidapo Oluwatofunmi | 2011 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'22''58 | 245 |
219 | Hofmann Antonia | 2005 | GER SSV Meschede | 01'22''61 | 245 |
220 | Toepfer Nele Sophia | 2008 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'22''76 | 243 |
221 | Vosper Lucy | 2010 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'22''94 | 242 |
222 | Flower Ilaria | 2011 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'23''08 | 241 |
223 | Obianwu Nwando | 2011 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'23''11 | 240 |
224 | De Jong Roos | 2010 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'23''37 | 238 |
225 | Stadick Evolet | 2011 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'23''51 | 237 |
226 | Herrmann Maria | 2011 | GER SSV Meschede | 01'23''70 | 235 |
227 | Hugens Sophie | 2010 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'23''76 | 235 |
228 | Siegers Fleur | 2008 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'23''84 | 234 |
229 | Grunewald Isabella | 2010 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'23''93 | 233 |
230 | De Baedts Boukje | 2013 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'24''30 | 230 |
231 | Skornia Pia Sophie | 2012 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'24''32 | 230 |
232 | Lueg Lisa | 2008 | GER SV Bieber 67 Lendringsen | 01'24''33 | 230 |
233 | Peters Alysha | 2005 | NED De Ijsel | 01'24''35 | 230 |
    | Dorner Lou Emilie | 2009 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'24''35 | 230 |
235 | Spiegel Thea | 2012 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'24''52 | 229 |
236 | Zwart Elena | 2007 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'24''64 | 228 |
237 | Below Angelina | 2012 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 01'24''66 | 227 |
238 | Van Aerle Marieke | 2009 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'24''89 | 226 |
239 | Debas Marie Oceane | 2011 | FRA A S Lillers Natation | 01'24''92 | 225 |
240 | Liss Ida Ayu | 2009 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'25''02 | 224 |
241 | Prockner Luisa | 2010 | GER TUS 1925 Herten | 01'25''08 | 224 |
242 | Gorter Jenna | 2007 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'25''12 | 224 |
243 | Post Femke | 2003 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'25''15 | 223 |
244 | Schaap Isa | 2011 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'25''21 | 223 |
245 | Immerath Franka | 2011 | GER SV Neptun 1897 e.V. Krefeld | 01'25''33 | 222 |
246 | Bannenberg Kim Helen | 2009 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'25''46 | 221 |
247 | Koite Anna Mena | 2012 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'25''95 | 217 |
248 | Dalyan Gorkem Sude | 2006 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'26''08 | 216 |
249 | Schmidt Wittler Leonie | 2006 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'26''18 | 216 |
250 | Schurmann Emma | 2009 | GER SV Bieber 67 Lendringsen | 01'26''44 | 214 |
251 | Splint Karen | 2001 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'26''64 | 212 |
252 | Nedd Tise | 2010 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'26''84 | 211 |
253 | Sprachmann Lisa | 2009 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'27''00 | 209 |
254 | Kaiser Alina | 2005 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'27''35 | 207 |
255 | Witek Natalia | 2012 | POL UKS Gwiazda Olesno | 01'27''45 | 206 |
256 | De Velde Harsenhorst Sacha | 2007 | NED Deltasteur | 01'27''46 | 206 |
257 | School Denise | 2008 | NED Deltasteur | 01'27''52 | 206 |
258 | Drexelius Laura | 2011 | GER Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 01'27''59 | 205 |
259 | ottl Sophie | 2010 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'27''60 | 205 |
260 | Szczesc Emilia | 2011 | POL UKS Gwiazda Olesno | 01'27''77 | 204 |
261 | Willecke Jutta | 2007 | GER TuS Sundern | 01'27''84 | 204 |
262 | Gahler Malin | 2010 | GER SSV Meschede | 01'27''90 | 203 |
263 | Bel Eef | 2005 | NED De Ijsel | 01'28''02 | 202 |
    | Neef Louise | 2008 | NED De Ijsel | 01'28''02 | 202 |
265 | Szudarek Johanna | 2012 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'28''06 | 202 |
266 | Roskam Inge Marianne | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'28''18 | 201 |
267 | Rohe Kathrin | 2009 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'28''21 | 201 |
268 | Oguegbu Chizitelu | 2013 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'28''61 | 198 |
269 | Bickmann Maresa | 2007 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'28''70 | 198 |
270 | Blokzijl Eva | 2010 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'28''95 | 196 |
271 | Martijn Sara | 2009 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'29''05 | 195 |
272 | Ehemann Mila | 2010 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'29''32 | 194 |
273 | Anibaba Oluwatise | 2013 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'29''53 | 192 |
274 | Koite Emma Meya | 2010 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'29''80 | 190 |
275 | Haliti Lura | 2010 | GER TUS 1925 Herten | 01'30''10 | 189 |
276 | Nadler Fiona | 2011 | GER SV Neptun 1897 e.V. Krefeld | 01'30''62 | 185 |
277 | Muhammed Maryam | 2013 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'30''63 | 185 |
278 | Ooms Bregje | 2012 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'30''77 | 184 |
    | Niescery Emma Franziska | 2010 | GER SC Hellas Castrop-Rauxel | 01'30''77 | 184 |
280 | Kenis Sterre | 2014 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'30''82 | 184 |
281 | Figge Klara Leonie | 2013 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'30''89 | 184 |
282 | Huxoll Fabienne | 2005 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'31''10 | 182 |
283 | Nwizu Nesomachi | 2012 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'31''19 | 182 |
284 | Zekhnini Amina | 2012 | GER SV Horrem-Sindorf | 01'31''54 | 180 |
285 | Wieseler Ellen | 2008 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'31''55 | 180 |
286 | Malcharek Miriam | 2012 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 01'31''62 | 179 |
287 | Boekema Nine | 2012 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'31''77 | 178 |
288 | Obianwu Chineze | 2013 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'32''49 | 174 |
    | Castro Mariza | 2012 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'32''49 | 174 |
290 | Barth Theresa | 2010 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 01'32''86 | 172 |
291 | Rebou Fleur Violaine | 2010 | GER SC Hellas Castrop-Rauxel | 01'33''01 | 171 |
292 | Sikora Elisabeth | 1962 | GER TSV Kierspe 1879/1904 | 01'33''09 | 171 |
    | Hoogendam Mila | 2012 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'33''09 | 171 |
    | Bel Nova | 2008 | NED De Ijsel | 01'33''09 | 171 |
295 | Pantani Mia | 2012 | GER TuS Sundern | 01'33''35 | 169 |
296 | Oldenbeuving Kira | 2011 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'33''50 | 169 |
297 | Nedd Tire | 2010 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'34''03 | 166 |
298 | Van Keimpema Julie | 2012 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'34''14 | 165 |
299 | Golbeck Pia Sophie | 2011 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'34''39 | 164 |
300 | Postma Femke | 2012 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'34''87 | 161 |
301 | Stadick Alexia | 2014 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'36''52 | 153 |
302 | Kunz Benthe | 2012 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'36''57 | 153 |
303 | Pitre Rubie | 2011 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'36''69 | 152 |
304 | Schwiderski Luana | 2013 | GER TUS 1925 Herten | 01'37''33 | 149 |
305 | Utchay Okorji Sanim | 2013 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'37''67 | 148 |
306 | Osenau Elisa | 2013 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'38''25 | 145 |
307 | Niescery Lotta | 2012 | GER SC Hellas Castrop-Rauxel | 01'39''04 | 142 |
308 | Spiegel Emilie | 2013 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'39''05 | 142 |
309 | Isabella Kosiak Correia Mariella | 2011 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'39''15 | 141 |
310 | Voerman Ria | 1974 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'39''68 | 139 |
311 | Cedrola Frida | 2013 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 01'40''25 | 137 |
312 | Wolf Paulina | 2010 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'40''62 | 135 |
313 | Dame Annabelle | 2012 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'40''75 | 135 |
314 | Abiodun Adedolapo | 2014 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'40''91 | 134 |
315 | Dahme Theresa | 2013 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'42''22 | 129 |
316 | Sojka Antonina | 2014 | POL UKS Gwiazda Olesno | 01'43''19 | 125 |
317 | Adenubi Tamilore | 2013 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'44''37 | 121 |
318 | Jacksteit Sarah | 2012 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'46''13 | 115 |
319 | Hes Annica | 2011 | GER Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 01'46''67 | 113 |
320 | Trommler Lia | 2012 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'48''02 | 109 |
321 | Calcagno Pialotta | 2012 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'49''12 | 106 |
322 | Hauswirth Tejada Maria | 2011 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'50''43 | 102 |
323 | Moller Paula | 2013 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'52''35 | 97 |
324 | Schaffernicht Lotta | 2010 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'52''78 | 96 |
325 | Binnebosel Enna | 2013 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'52''99 | 95 |
326 | Holler Maila | 2014 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'55''61 | 89 |
327 | Bieker Hanna | 2013 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'58''53 | 83 |
328 | Neumann Leonie | 2014 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 02'01''96 | 76 |
329 | Hickendorff Quinty | 2011 | NED De Ijsel | 02'02''63 | 74 |
330 | Serra Carlotta | 2013 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 02'04''26 | 72 |
331 | Della Vedova Lavinia | 2014 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 02'09''50 | 63 |
332 | Di Rienzo Bella | 2013 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 02'17''22 | 53 |
333 | Kosiak Correia Gabriella | 2014 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 02'17''91 | 52 |