Roskam Inge Marianne
NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers (1978)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'15''36     12/03/2023 | 00'14''96     18/11/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''86     17/03/2024 | 00'33''51     08/04/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''76'     03/05/2024 | 01'16''63'     10/09/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'03''42'     06/01/2024 | 02'55''33'     24/09/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'43''38'     02/04/2023 | 06'39''70'     10/04/2022 | |
25 Dorso | 00'19''89     12/03/2023 | 00'19''20     27/10/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''02     16/12/2023 | 00'41''51     29/06/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'40''29     02/04/2023 | 01'32''24'     17/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'36''22'     04/11/2023 | 03'36''22'     04/11/2023 | |
25 Rana | 00'17''80     24/09/2022 | 00'17''72     26/10/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''83     04/05/2024 | 00'38''40     25/03/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''11'     03/05/2024 | 01'26''91     31/03/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'40''64'     07/04/2024 | 03'23''14'     19/01/2018 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'16''38     12/03/2023 | 00'16''10     16/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''65     05/05/2024 | 00'37''17     08/04/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'36''73'     05/05/2023 | 01'35''05     10/04/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'28''53'     06/01/2024 | 01'24''83     27/06/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'32''85     16/12/2023 | 03'18''48'     20/11/2021 | |
400 Misti | 07'32''01'     17/03/2024 | 07'17''65'     08/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'39''33'     07/05/2023 | 02'09''26'     12/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'38''24'     26/01/2020 | 05'05''50'     26/01/2019 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'49''94'     17/02/2023 | 10'49''94'     17/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'53''11'     04/05/2024 | 02'23''57'     02/10/2021 | |
4x100 Misti | 07'10''95'     27/05/2023 | 05'05''02'     06/10/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''15'     05/05/2024 | 02'05''95'     25/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'58''10'     19/02/2023 | 04'58''10'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'13''69'     08/05/2022 | 02'13''69'     08/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'31''98'     05/05/2024 | 05'31''98'     05/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 6° Day
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szyszkowska Karolina | 1996 | POL Water Squad | 00'35''17 | |
2 | Bauer Sandra | 1995 | GER Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz | 00'35''26 | |
3 | Zauli Flavia Maria | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'35''29 | |
4 | Neuhaus Stella | 1997 | GER VFL Gladbeck 1921 | 00'35''51 | |
5 | Vignudini Alice | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'35''85 | |
    | Ferrara Marica | 1994 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'35''85 | |
7 | Cordier Amelie | 1996 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'36''67 | |
8 | Kreuznacht Cathrin | 1994 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 00'36''84 | |
9 | Sandmann Katharina | 1996 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 00'37''21 | |
10 | Henke Ricarda | 1997 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 00'37''27 | |
11 | Pavlovic Sara | 1996 | SRB PK Barakuda Beograd | 00'37''30 | |
12 | Thibault Laura | 1994 | FRA Toulouse Athletic Club | 00'37''63 | |
13 | Rodriguez Rubio Sandra | 1996 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 00'37''67 | |
14 | Brosi Dana Sophie | 1995 | GER SV Waiblingen | 00'37''69 | |
15 | Gardner Stockley Georgin | 1993 | GBR Nantwich Seals | 00'38''21 | |
16 | Lanza Nieto Olga | 1996 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'38''36 | |
17 | Strowger Lucy | 1995 | GBR South Downs Trojan Swimming Clu | 00'38''58 | |
18 | Diercks Katrin | 1996 | GER SG Aumund - Vegesack | 00'38''68 | |
19 | Kalkanakou Despoina | 1997 | GRE Nautathletic Club Of Alex/polis | 00'38''92 | |
20 | Rizza Ilaria | 1995 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'39''65 | |
21 | Bigand Mussel Claire | 1994 | NOR Ringerike Sk | 00'39''66 | |
22 | Terrier Marina | 1996 | FRA Sporting Club Orvault | 00'40''10 | |
23 | Budzynski Seymour Emily | 1994 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 00'40''26 | |
24 | Armuzzi Silvia | 1993 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'40''33 | |
25 | Andrieu Clemence | 1997 | FRA Gaillac Natation | 00'40''57 | |
26 | Dierks Vanessa | 1993 | GER Wassersportverein Herringen 1929 E.V. | 00'41''43 | |
27 | Ferrari Giulia | 1994 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 00'42''42 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Holland Jennifer | 1992 | GBR Wycombe District | 00'34''02 | |
2 | Diago Miravet Anna Diago | 1990 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'34''07 | |
3 | Binar Mimovicova Zuzana | 1989 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 00'34''35 | |
4 | Gimeno Grauwinkel Cassandra | 1989 | ESP Aquamaster | 00'34''40 | |
5 | Gregus Brigitta | 1992 | HUN HOD Uszo SE | 00'34''58 | |
6 | Ponomareva Alisa | 1991 | FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku | 00'34''87 | |
7 | Iachemet Irene | 1989 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'35''81 | |
8 | Cerchierini Nadia | 1992 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'37''06 | |
9 | Regnier Marion | 1990 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'37''16 | |
10 | Kaitsas Dimitra | 1991 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'38''56 | |
11 | Slajsova Denisa | 1991 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Klatovy | 00'39''20 | |
12 | Fischer Julia | 1992 | GER Wassersportverein Herringen 1929 E.V. | 00'39''56 | |
13 | Bonelli Ilaria | 1990 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'39''93 | |
14 | Paolitto Gianna | 1992 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'40''21 | |
15 | Medrey Hannawell | 1988 | GBR Hinckley | 00'40''71 | |
16 | Castaldi Mikuski Elizabeth | 1989 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'40''77 | |
17 | Money Laura | 1989 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'41''30 | |
18 | Doerr Charlotte Maria | 1988 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'41''35 | |
19 | Calabuig Laura | 1988 | FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95 | 00'41''88 | |
20 | Fiorile Martina | 1991 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'42''33 | |
21 | Brondes Emilie | 1991 | FRA CN Portet-Sur-Garonne | 00'42''98 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Weber Petra | 1986 | CZE Plavecky Klub Sport Ceska Lipa | 00'32''20 | |
2 | Barby Julia | 1987 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'35''73 | |
3 | Sikora Sabina | 1984 | POL Uks Jasien Sucha Beskidzka | 00'36''77 | |
4 | Kiraly Dora | 1987 | HUN Budapesti Honved Se | 00'37''22 | |
5 | Gabrieli Manuela | 1987 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'38''01 | |
6 | Castelli Irene | 1983 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 00'38''26 | |
7 | Garcia Ordas Estefania | 1985 | FRA Toulouse Athletic Club | 00'38''99 | |
8 | Faugere Fany | 1985 | FRA Tac Natation | 00'40''31 | |
9 | Brunckhorst Kirsten | 1983 | GER Wassersportverein Herringen 1929 E.V. | 00'40''34 | |
10 | Gullotta Fabrizia Romana | 1985 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'41''59 | |
11 | Nowacki Martina Alexandr | 1985 | GER Fvv Frankfurt | 00'41''70 | |
12 | Bijelic Milka | 1984 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 00'43''23 | |
13 | Birigozzi Elena | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'43''91 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Heidemann Nicole | 1982 | GER TV Meppen | 00'32''42 | |
2 | Badoux Laura Gabrielle | 1982 | NED Daw Alkmaar | 00'35''86 | |
3 | Bloyce Karen | 1978 | GBR Winsford | 00'36''00 | |
4 | Smycek Andrea | 1981 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'36''97 | |
5 | Tolvanen Anu | 1982 | FIN Aurajoen Uinti | 00'37''78 | |
6 | Caccamo Chiara | 1982 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 00'39''06 | |
7 | Pekarnova Marketa | 1979 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'39''58 | |
8 | Roskam Inge Marianne | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'39''73 | |
9 | Martinez Borobio Esther | 1982 | ESP Aquamaster | 00'39''77 | |
10 | Persl Radana | 1979 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'40''29 | |
11 | Laszlo Giulia Roxana | 1978 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'40''48 | |
12 | Mora Espino Mercedes | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'41''58 | |
13 | Weber Vanda | 1981 | HUN HOD Uszo SE | 00'42''56 | |
14 | Roy Roch Maryline | 1978 | FRA Triton Club Belleville | 00'43''80 | |
15 | Simeoni Tiziana | 1979 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 00'44''00 | |
16 | Scotucci Elvira | 1980 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'44''05 | |
17 | Cioccari Francesca | 1981 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'44''12 | |
18 | Pretto Natascha | 1979 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'44''23 | |
19 | Mills Lisa | 1980 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'45''85 | |
20 | Bruni Novella | 1981 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'45''93 | |
21 | Soetewey Birgit | 1982 | BEL Koninklijke Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | 00'46''24 | |
22 | Boscolo Bariga Sabrina | 1980 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'46''64 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Seitz Jeanette | 1976 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 00'36''18 | |
2 | Alvarado Dolores | 1976 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 00'36''68 | |
3 | Ryan Lucy | 1973 | GBR Team Anglia | 00'36''80 | |
4 | Vaitone Irina | 1974 | LAT Rezeknes Pilseta (rezep) | 00'37''15 | |
5 | Gonfaus Brunet Meritxell | 1977 | ESP Aquamaster | 00'37''77 | |
6 | Jensen Anna | 1974 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'38''42 | |
7 | Bertilsdotter Nina | 1976 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'39''86 | |
8 | Marongiu Esther | 1977 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'40''83 | |
9 | Rutanen Lotta | 1974 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'41''11 | |
10 | Galaffi Carlotta | 1973 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'41''72 | |
11 | Kroes Marion Astrid | 1973 | GER SV Hagen 1894 | 00'41''80 | |
12 | Minarova Jana | 1976 | CZE Plavecky Klub Novy Jicin | 00'42''47 | |
    | Janigova Andrea | 1976 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'42''47 | |
14 | Santini Federica | 1973 | Coopernuoto | 00'42''72 | |
15 | Samuhelova Miroslava | 1975 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'42''89 | |
16 | Ageorges Carine | 1975 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'43''07 | |
17 | Di Giuseppe Alessandra | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'44''47 | |
18 | Chapron Fuentes Guenaelle | 1976 | FRA CN Le Mans | 00'44''55 | |
19 | Calderoni Silvia | 1973 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'44''72 | |
20 | Backhaus Roullet Christine | 1976 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'44''87 | |
21 | Coley Catherine | 1975 | FRA US Villejuif Natation | 00'44''98 | |
22 | Boldt Ariane | 1977 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'45''11 | |
23 | Ventura Elisabeth | 1976 | FRA Triton Club Belleville | 00'45''43 | |
24 | Blot Nathalie | 1973 | FRA Us Corbie | 00'45''66 | |
25 | Majorfalvi Eva | 1974 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'45''69 | |
26 | Jamsek Natasa | 1973 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'46''17 | |
27 | Trautmann Nicole | 1977 | GER SG Wetterau | 00'46''72 | |
28 | Rouziere Christelle | 1973 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 00'47''21 | |
29 | Stolz Sylvia Ines | 1975 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'47''43 | |
30 | Czudarhelyi Anett | 1974 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'47''97 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goelema Koek Marjo | 1969 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'37''18 | |
2 | Molinari Laura | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'37''31 | |
3 | Balajcza Timea Beatrix | 1971 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'38''71 | |
4 | Kutz Andrea | 1971 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'38''72 | |
5 | Barthe Laurence | 1968 | FRA Toulouse Athletic Club | 00'39''47 | |
6 | Casilio Doriana | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'39''48 | |
7 | Nilsson Britt Marie | 1971 | SWE Simklubben Triton | 00'39''57 | |
8 | Hackert Stephanie | 1969 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'39''86 | |
9 | Klevenz Elke | 1972 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 00'39''99 | |
10 | Martincova Regina | 1971 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'40''53 | |
11 | Giovanetti Angela | 1970 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'41''01 | |
12 | Ewert Yvonne | 1968 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'41''17 | |
13 | Zsuzsanna Husveth | 1968 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 00'41''38 | |
14 | Cortina Blanco Elena | 1971 | ESP Rozas - C.n. Las Rozas | 00'41''58 | |
15 | Bassot Ledeme Kristel | 1968 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 00'41''72 | |
16 | Borglin Camilla | 1971 | SWE Simklubben Triton | 00'42''16 | |
17 | Di Cesare Tiziana | 1971 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'42''31 | |
18 | Haiber Tanja | 1970 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 00'42''34 | |
19 | Trentini Anna | 1968 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'42''64 | |
20 | Affolter Lopatyuk Elena | 1971 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'43''21 | |
21 | Szilasi Monica | 1971 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'44''92 | |
22 | Marx Elting Daniela | 1972 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 00'47''51 | |
23 | Jankovic Laskovic Jelena | 1971 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'48''04 | |
24 | Faccenda Barbara | 1970 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'48''07 | |
25 | Vachenauer Sabine | 1968 | GER TV 1862 Langen | 00'48''11 | |
26 | Murawka Audrey | 1970 | FRA Triton Club Belleville | 00'48''27 | |
27 | Pravato Chiara | 1972 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'50''98 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Czifrik Hajnalka | 1966 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 00'38''61 | |
2 | Sorensen Anette Ekberg | 1966 | NOR Masters Sorlandet | 00'38''95 | |
3 | Kulis Mariola | 1966 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 00'39''10 | |
4 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'39''27 | |
5 | De Gioannis Carla | 1966 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'39''35 | |
6 | Collins Joanna Kim | 1966 | GBR Wrexham | 00'39''49 | |
7 | Wijnja Visser Annette | 1967 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'41''05 | |
8 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'42''35 | |
9 | Torres Pelayo Maria Jose | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 00'43''08 | |
10 | Kara Johanna | 1965 | FIN Espoon Kilpauinti | 00'43''63 | |
11 | Kroeger Petra | 1964 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'43''78 | |
12 | Hull Tracey | 1965 | IRL Lisburn City Swimming Club | 00'44''70 | |
13 | Buchtikova Petra | 1966 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'44''72 | |
14 | Ducarre Elisabeth | 1964 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'44''93 | |
15 | Eckermann Hana | 1963 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'45''47 | |
16 | Drechsler Heike | 1964 | GER SG Oelde | 00'46''05 | |
17 | Hemsuthipan Renate | 1963 | GER SV Munchen 1899 | 00'46''08 | |
18 | Nilsen Gro Jorstad | 1967 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 00'46''69 | |
19 | Hue Agnes | 1965 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 00'46''96 | |
20 | Mickisch Antje | 1965 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'48''76 | |
21 | Sakala Anu | 1963 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'50''10 | |
22 | Gryholt Heidi | 1965 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 00'51''08 | |
23 | Bessy Carole | 1967 | FRA Club Des Dauphins Embrunais | 00'52''33 | |
24 | Naborri Annamaria | 1965 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'54''01 | |
25 | Allegri Lorena | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'54''16 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coro' Monica | 1962 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'37''72 | |
2 | Thulstrup Pia | 1961 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 00'39''64 | |
3 | Knag Elin | 1959 | NOR Bergens Svomme Club | 00'40''73 | |
4 | Sorensen Kate | 1961 | DEN Glostrup Svoemmeklub | 00'41''82 | |
5 | Williams Philippa | 1962 | GBR Wycombe District | 00'42''37 | |
6 | Kulla Kaia | 1961 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'42''40 | |
7 | Dobbie Verity | 1959 | GBR Gateshead & Whickham SC | 00'42''74 | |
8 | Uhlig Kerstin | 1960 | GER SG Wetterau | 00'43''22 | |
    | Hoerter Christina | 1962 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'43''22 | |
10 | Rossmeisl Sabine | 1962 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 00'43''40 | |
11 | Pacheco Cutillas Mireia | 1961 | ESP Fundacio Claror | 00'43''53 | |
12 | Glomb Sylvia | 1962 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'43''75 | |
13 | Komulainen Sari | 1962 | FIN Espoon Kilpauinti | 00'44''00 | |
14 | Kvissberg Mimmi | 1962 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'45''19 | |
15 | Reilly Patricia | 1960 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'45''44 | |
16 | Bisson Beatrice | 1961 | FRA Us Chambray-Les-Tours | 00'46''84 | |
17 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'47''19 | |
18 | Nora Angela | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'48''16 | |
19 | Mohr Christine | 1959 | FRA Dauphins Romanais Et Peageois | 00'49''53 | |
20 | Goldshtein Larisa | 1961 | ISR Maccabi Shoam | 00'50''06 | |
21 | Menhart Monika | 1959 | GER SV Munchen 1899 | 00'50''32 | |
22 | Marzoli Elisabetta | 1958 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'51''83 | |
23 | Proteau Chassier Mireille | 1961 | FRA CN Le Mans | 00'53''25 | |
24 | Brochot Francoise | 1960 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 00'54''93 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Magnusson Caroline | 1956 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'41''93 | |
2 | Smith Carole Wendy | 1953 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'42''11 | |
3 | Gowland Lindsey Elizabet | 1957 | GBR Black Country Nuoto Potteries | 00'44''45 | |
4 | Ferry Maryse | 1956 | FRA NC Bologne | 00'45''24 | |
5 | Schmidt Antje Sybilla | 1955 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 00'49''34 | |
6 | Rehnstrom Kerstin Elisab | 1957 | FIN Ekenas Simsallskap | 00'50''32 | |
7 | Cineliene Margarita | 1956 | LTU Torpedos | 00'50''85 | |
8 | Huber Christina | 1953 | SSV Brixen | 00'51''47 | |
9 | Goodair Christine | 1957 | GBR Kings Cormorants | 00'51''52 | |
10 | Biegler Ilse | 1957 | AUT Su Modling | 00'52''92 | |
11 | Torossian Odile | 1956 | FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport | 00'54''07 | |
12 | Romano Hvid Carmit | 1957 | DEN Usg Svoemning Og Vandpolo | 00'54''14 | |
13 | Solsona Gimeno Maria Pilar | 1954 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'54''96 | |
14 | Riedel Sabine | 1957 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'55''15 | |
15 | Stritezska Jaroslava | 1953 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'56''16 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neubert Cornelia | 1952 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'44''52 | |
2 | Segarra Penarroya Maria Rosa | 1949 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'47''68 | |
3 | Csapo Katalin | 1952 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'48''92 | |
4 | Mrazova Erika | 1948 | SVK Sk Olympia-Sss Kosice-Vodne Polo | 00'49''24 | |
5 | Reiser Helga | 1948 | GER Tsg Giengen | 00'49''82 | |
6 | Pedersen Berit Marx | 1950 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 00'49''88 | |
7 | Duvoid Goujon Catherine | 1950 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'51''04 | |
8 | Guidat Pascale | 1952 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'51''84 | |
9 | Kanerva Kirsti Sinikka | 1952 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'53''38 | |
10 | Schlottau Marion | 1950 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 00'55''12 | |
11 | Lelean Sally | 1951 | GBR Diss Otters | 00'58''30 | |
12 | Neale Liz | 1952 | GBR South Beds Masters SC | 00'58''47 | |
13 | Iana Dorina Maria | 1952 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 01'03''26 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Axling Britt Marie | 1946 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'47''96 | |
2 | Verhoeven Corrie | 1946 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'48''60 | |
3 | Jenkins Helen | 1946 | GBR Southport | 00'50''85 | |
4 | Danto Brigitte | 1947 | FRA ASC Pessac-Alouette | 00'53''73 | |
5 | Steggerda Annie | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'57''51 | |
6 | Malonova Dana | 1944 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'58''59 | |
7 | Labosne Miklos Eva | 1946 | HUN Bekescsabai Elore Uszo Klub | 01'00''87 | |
8 | Oehl Vlasta | 1945 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'03''26 | |
9 | Patuzzi Helga | 1945 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'09''20 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hitchcock Muriel | 1938 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 01'00''71 | |
2 | Cernich Velleda | 1942 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'01''66 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stastna Marcela | 1937 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 01'03''88 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferebauerova Dagmar | 1930 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 01'23''75 |