Pasman Adri
NED Zuiderzeezwemmers (1964)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'16''92     12/03/2023 | 00'16''92     12/03/2023 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''49     06/01/2024 | 00'34''01     18/02/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'35''60'     10/02/2024 | 01'17''00'     09/12/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'49''76'     06/01/2024 | 02'53''45'     18/02/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'55''25'     05/05/2023 | 06'19''20'     20/01/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 16'32''99'     07/05/2023 | 13'26''83'     27/01/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 32'40''43'     04/05/2023 | 24'46''44'     19/01/2017 | |
2000 Stile Libero | 34'36''21'     06/04/2019 | 34'36''21'     06/04/2019 | |
25 Dorso | 00'22''29     12/03/2023 | 00'22''29     12/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''94     05/05/2023 | 00'50''94     05/05/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'51''87'     10/02/2024 | 01'35''68'     02/02/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 03'49''09'     30/09/2023 | 03'21''24'     06/01/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''21     06/01/2024 | 00'46''45     09/12/2017 | |
100 Rana | 02'10''49'     10/02/2024 | 01'45''28'     02/02/2019 | |
100 Misti | 02'04''66     10/02/2024 | 01'35''09     02/02/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''32'     18/02/2017 | 01'57''32'     18/02/2017 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'59''59'     08/04/2023 | 05'38''61     08/04/2018 |
50 Dorso
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Onmk 2023 Lange Baan (Amersfoort, NED) - 2° Day | 05/05/2023 | 00'50''94 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
Onmk 2023 Lange Baan (Amersfoort, NED) - 2° Day
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogerhuis Daan | 2003 | NED De Columbiaan | 00'28''99 | |
2 | Darwinkel Jorian | 2003 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'30''98 | |
3 | De Koning Mart | 2002 | NED Zob'66 | 00'31''14 | |
4 | Dijkstra Remco | 2001 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'31''22 | |
5 | Speijer Tim | 2003 | NED Bubble | 00'31''44 | |
6 | Stoop Ilmar | 2001 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'31''53 | |
7 | Kievit David | 1999 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 00'32''04 | |
8 | Wijkman Boyd | 2001 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'32''15 | |
9 | Roo Milan | 2001 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'32''21 | |
10 | Louwinger Jeroen | 1999 | NED De Rijn | 00'33''64 | |
11 | Minneboo Mees | 2002 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'34''99 | |
12 | Bruinink Lars | 2003 | NED Noord Veluwe | 00'41''01 | |
13 | Sluijs Ryan | 2001 | NED De Duck | 00'42''80 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Prins Melvin | 1995 | NED Trbres | 00'27''53 | |
2 | Dries Bas | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'29''51 | |
3 | Papaioannou Joey | 1998 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'29''60 | |
4 | Van Beek Robin | 1997 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'29''81 | |
5 | Smit John | 1995 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'30''24 | |
6 | Lageweg Martijn | 1997 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'32''50 | |
7 | Grunsven Tim | 1998 | NED De Treffers | 00'33''19 | |
8 | Kingma Kevin | 1997 | NED Acz | 00'33''53 | |
9 | Baalbergen Erik | 1998 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'34''43 | |
10 | Jacobsen Lars Eric | 1997 | NED Dwk Off | 00'34''89 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matthijssen Jeroen | 1991 | NED Azc | 00'30''82 | |
2 | Caro Van Der Poel Miquel | 1989 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 00'31''86 | |
3 | Stolk Ruben | 1990 | NED Zob'66 | 00'33''75 | |
4 | Brouwer Patrick | 1993 | NED Azc | 00'34''36 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giezen Martijn | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''75 | |
2 | Braad Robert | 1986 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'32''00 | |
3 | Piekeren Albert | 1984 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'32''22 | |
4 | Van Haren Pascal | 1987 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'33''12 | |
5 | Graaf Remco | 1987 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'35''20 | |
6 | Kroonen Arne Willem | 1984 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 00'35''42 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hensen Mark | 1979 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'32''31 | |
2 | Geestman Jim | 1983 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'32''56 | |
3 | Oudendijk Paul | 1981 | NED Daw | 00'32''83 | |
4 | Vliet Heijmen | 1980 | NED De Geul | 00'33''21 | |
5 | Smit Dirk | 1981 | NED Z.V. Tiamat | 00'34''07 | |
6 | Lommert Peter | 1979 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'35''76 | |
7 | Wanrooy Van Robert Leon | 1982 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'35''78 | |
8 | Martijn Gino | 1979 | NED Rz | 00'35''88 | |
9 | Cetiner Cetin | 1983 | TUR Goztepe Yuzme Spor Kulubu | 00'39''18 | |
10 | Rutten Paul | 1980 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'39''89 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hut Casper | 1978 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'29''60 | |
2 | Holswilder Ruud | 1978 | NED Zpch | 00'31''32 | |
3 | Roozeboom Ivo | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'31''47 | |
    | Brouwers Dennis | 1978 | NED Hzpc | 00'31''47 | |
5 | Van Heijst Jasper | 1976 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 00'32''02 | |
6 | Damen Alex | 1975 | NED Daw | 00'33''73 | |
7 | Broek Pieter | 1977 | NED Zv Westland | 00'33''76 | |
8 | Buist Erwin | 1978 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'33''96 | |
9 | Hoekman Eric | 1974 | NED Ws Twente | 00'34''42 | |
10 | Van Rest Markus | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'34''48 | |
11 | Bouwmeester Christiaan | 1976 | NED Sbc2000 | 00'35''88 | |
12 | Hoeksel Jeroen | 1974 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'46''17 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marsman Chester | 1969 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''87 | |
2 | Sefleris Vedestas | 1972 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 00'31''89 | |
3 | Beetsma Rene | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'35''41 | |
4 | Nahon Bruno | 1970 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'37''63 | |
5 | Eikelenboom Taco | 1969 | NED De Futen | 00'38''77 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Keutgen Guido | 1968 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'32''80 | |
2 | Herman Hugues | 1966 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'35''24 | |
3 | Tourton Pascal | 1966 | NED Zob'66 | 00'36''88 | |
4 | Jansen Otto | 1965 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'36''96 | |
5 | Swart Nico | 1968 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'37''27 | |
6 | Saan Erik | 1965 | NED De Duck | 00'37''78 | |
7 | Nijenhuis Wiljam | 1964 | NED De Ijsel | 00'38''86 | |
8 | Wijn Pieter Sjoerd | 1965 | NED Des | 00'45''77 | |
9 | Pasman Adri | 1964 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'50''94 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernsen Peter | 1963 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'32''19 | |
2 | Kamphuis Erik | 1960 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'35''30 | |
3 | Kuipers Henk | 1962 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'37''44 | |
4 | Dollekamp Casper | 1963 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'39''18 | |
5 | Tiemstra Richard | 1963 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'40''26 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eligh Mark | 1957 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'37''81 | |
2 | Pantekoek Andre | 1958 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'43''57 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Husslage Pieter | 1953 | NED Old Dutch | 00'44''51 | |
2 | Nuijten Jan | 1949 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'47''27 | |
3 | Kamps Jos | 1951 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'47''99 | |
4 | Berkhof Rob | 1952 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'48''88 | |
5 | Spiteri Nello | 1952 | NED Daw | 00'59''73 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buis Mans | 1947 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'48''59 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'54''49 | |
2 | Baay Nico | 1942 | NED Old Dutch | 00'55''89 |