Canevara Ivan
Sporting Lodi SSD (1976)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''65     10/02/2024 | 00'31''65     10/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''72'     05/05/2024 | 01'13''12     07/04/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'13''97     26/03/2017 | 03'13''97     26/03/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''82     20/11/2022 | 00'44''36     07/04/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'40''28     09/02/2019 | 01'40''28     09/02/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''86     07/04/2024 | 00'46''86     07/04/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''69     05/05/2024 | 00'35''59     11/02/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'34''29'     07/05/2023 | 01'29''73     21/11/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'28''89     02/04/2023 | 01'28''89     02/04/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'24''04     09/02/2019 | 03'24''04     09/02/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''11'     11/02/2024 | 02'07''11'     11/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'27''40'     11/02/2024 | 02'26''88     08/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'48''22     12/11/2017 | 02'48''22     12/11/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nord Padania 30° (Lodi)
100 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morici Francesco | 1996 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'02''05 | |||
2 | Amadori Federico | 1998 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'02''88 | |||
3 | De Rosa Gabriele | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'03''91 | |||
4 | Marchini Filippo | 1998 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'04''15 | |||
5 | Oranges Massimiliano | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'06''10 | |||
6 | Melissari Paolo | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'06''92 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Laurentis Fabrizio | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'59''81 | |||
2 | Fascio Edoardo | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'00''79 | |||
3 | Castiglioni Mattia | 1989 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'01''50 | |||
4 | Anfossi Iaroslav | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''94 | |||
5 | Limonetti Matteo | 1992 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''79 | |||
6 | Cocco Fabio Daniele | 1993 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'04''72 | |||
7 | Rossi Giacomo | 1990 | Swim For Passion ASD | 01'08''37 | |||
8 | Moroni Lorenzo | 1991 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 01'12''19 | |||
9 | Ruggeri Jacopo | 1989 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'14''12 | |||
10 | Casati Roberto | 1992 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'15''90 | |||
11 | Meroni Marco | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'16''38 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bussetti Marco | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'13''52 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
    | Casula Gian Vincenzo | 1982 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrarotti Danilo | 1977 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'17''46 | |||
2 | Ramerino Alessio | 1978 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'23''60 | |||
3 | Scotuzzi Alessandro | 1975 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'31''84 | |||
4 | Canevara Ivan | 1976 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'34''29 | |||
5 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'37''19 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Croce Alessandro | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'17''77 | |||
2 | Sabadini Massimiliano Giuseppe | 1970 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'22''49 | |||
3 | Lambrughi Elvio | 1972 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'23''60 | |||
4 | Palvarini Andrea Ermes Guido | 1972 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'23''87 | |||
5 | Demarco Andrea | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'34''85 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Toja Andrea | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'04''84 | |||
2 | Leone Marco | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'18''20 | |||
3 | Zappella Andrea Giuseppe | 1966 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'21''14 | |||
4 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'21''65 | |||
5 | Gresti Roberto | 1966 | San Carlo Sport | 01'22''74 | |||
6 | Trentin Ermes | 1966 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'45''25 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pessina Luca Siro Maria | 1963 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'27''19 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Neri Umberto | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'04''09 | |||
2 | Zecchini Valerio | 1952 | Tri Aironi ASD | 02'06''44 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pedrazzini Attilio | 1938 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'36''11 |