Carvalho Joao Carlos
POR Lisboa Poolsharks (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''92     08/07/2023 | 00'27''63     25/06/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''30     04/06/2023 | 01'01''65     28/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'18''36'     30/11/2019 | 02'18''36'     30/11/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'36''82'     07/07/2023 | 10'31''06'     03/06/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'21''09'     26/02/2023 | 20'21''09'     26/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''89     07/01/2017 | 00'36''89     07/01/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'14''30'     17/12/2023 | 01'14''16'     04/03/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'45''74'     08/07/2023 | 02'45''74'     08/07/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''11     09/03/2024 | 00'33''71     25/06/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'15''33'     09/03/2024 | 01'14''35'     04/03/2023 | |
200 Rana | 02'45''20'     27/01/2024 | 02'44''47'     28/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''51     22/04/2023 | 00'30''51     22/04/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'08''31'     17/12/2023 | 01'08''31'     17/12/2023 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'39''52'     27/01/2024 | 02'39''52'     27/01/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''13'     01/12/2023 | 01'09''72'     19/01/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'28''22'     26/01/2024 | 02'28''22'     26/01/2024 | |
400 Misti | 05'35''34'     09/07/2023 | 05'35''34'     09/07/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''98'     26/01/2024 | 01'48''18'     27/01/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'16''46'     04/06/2023 | 04'14''15'     09/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'57''79'     28/01/2024 | 01'57''70'     29/01/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'45''32'     09/07/2023 | 04'45''32'     09/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''46'     20/05/2023 | 01'53''46'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'06''60'     04/03/2023 | 04'06''60'     04/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'15''30'     20/05/2023 | 02'15''30'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'58''59'     09/03/2024 | 04'58''59'     09/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 2° Day
200 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazakov Denis | 1995 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'04''98 | |||
2 | Cazeiro Daniel Filipe | 1997 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 02'19''10 | |||
3 | Afonseca Andre Filipe | 1998 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 02'22''11 | |||
4 | Neves Diogo Ferreira | 1998 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'33''13 | |||
5 | Saramago Artur Rafael | 1997 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | 02'36''45 | |||
6 | Santos Joao Francisco | 1999 | POR Associacao Tubaroes De Gaia | 02'37''17 | |||
7 | Costa Andre Manuel | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 02'48''00 | |||
8 | Ferreira Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 03'04''52 | |||
9 | Rocha Joao Castro | 1995 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'41''87 | |||
10 | Reis Pedro Alexandre | 1997 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 03'48''14 | |||
11 | Nascimento Levi Daniel | 1999 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 03'48''94 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ribeiro Joao Paulo | 1992 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 02'23''06 | |||
2 | Soares Guilherme Araujo | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'23''30 | |||
3 | Fragoso Lopes Pedro | 1990 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'27''00 | |||
4 | Rosa Joao Pedro | 1990 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 02'32''96 | |||
5 | Carvalho Joao Carlos | 1990 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'39''52 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pereira Fabio Manuel | 1986 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'21''97 | |||
2 | Neves Luis Miguel | 1985 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'28''76 | |||
3 | Campos Tiago Dourado | 1988 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'43''32 | |||
4 | Rosa Jorge Luis | 1987 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 03'00''41 | |||
5 | Rocha Helder Tomas | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 03'33''76 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Passos Francisco Zamith | 1983 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 02'27''32 | |||
2 | Oliveira Luis Miguel | 1983 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 03'35''65 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pires Miguel Pinheiro | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'47''61 | |||
2 | Santos Patrick | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'48''09 | |||
3 | Barbosa Celso Ruben | 1977 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'55''97 | |||
4 | Santos Bruno Miguel | 1976 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 02'56''74 | |||
5 | Cunha Tiago Filipe | 1976 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 03'16''25 | |||
6 | Silva Hugo Miguel | 1977 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | 03'17''59 | |||
7 | Krastin Andrei | 1979 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'30''88 | |||
8 | Afonso Nuno Silva | 1979 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 04'09''99 | |||
    | Santos Rui Alexandre | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Goncalves Carlos Guimaraes | 1970 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'47''42 | |||
2 | Barros Francisco Santos | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'28''75 | |||
3 | Fernandes Ricardo Jorge | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 03'40''36 | |||
4 | Oliveira Pedro Fonseca | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'48''67 | |||
5 | Inverneiro Pedro Alexandre | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'54''95 | |||
6 | Pereira Rui Abel | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'56''28 | |||
7 | Goncalves Vitor Hugo | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'10''69 | |||
8 | Miranda Nuno Nobre | 1970 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 04'15''22 | |||
9 | Goncalves Pedro Nuno | 1972 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'37''23 | |||
10 | Moutinho Paulo Saltao | 1971 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 05'29''10 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 03'15''04 | |||
2 | Ribeiro Celso Fernando | 1969 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'16''61 | |||
3 | Pereira Joao Carlos | 1969 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'25''84 | |||
4 | Faustino Jose Salvador | 1968 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 03'42''30 | |||
5 | Alferes Rui Manuel | 1969 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 03'45''19 | |||
6 | Sousa Luis Manuel | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'09''76 | |||
7 | Almeida Luis Filipe | 1966 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 04'27''40 | |||
8 | Loureiro Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'56''68 | |||
9 | Baptista Jose Manuel | 1969 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 05'01''89 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carvalho Paulo Paula | 1961 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'37''18 | |||
2 | Soares Ralf Pinto | 1964 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'09''24 | |||
3 | Blick Kevin David | 1960 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 03'11''08 | |||
4 | Alves Joao Cesar | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'43''65 | |||
    | Seabra Henrique Luis | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Goncalves Oscar Filipe | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'56''17 | |||
2 | Rocha Paulo Jorge | 1959 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'21''22 | |||
3 | Correia Jose Luis | 1959 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 04'52''04 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Jose Goncalves | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 05'23''80 | |||
2 | Coelho Domingos Pinto | 1952 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 05'28''66 |