1 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Barbosa Celso Ruben, Santos Manuel Duran, Ribeirinho Matilde Valente, Barbara Carla Santa | 01'54''89 | | | | |
50m 26.54 (26.54) 100m 53.52 (26.98) [53.52] 150m 1:25.13 (31.61) 200m 1:54.89 (29.76) [1:01.37] |
2 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Gomes Pedro Tiago, Costa Maria Luisa, Ferreira Filipa Margarida, Neves Jose Pedro | 01'56''52 | | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 58.43 (30.67) [58.43] 150m 1:29.51 (31.08) 200m 1:56.52 (27.01) [58.09] |
3 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | Coutinho Joao Andre, Carvalho Maria Margarida, Brinca Carolina Figueiredo, Melo Carlos Filipe | 01'57''66 | | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 58.83 (29.20) [58.83] 150m 1:30.23 (31.40) 200m 1:57.66 (27.43) [58.83] |
4 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | Bartolo Edgar Paiva, Fumega Elsa Maria, Nascimento Paulo Sergio Borges Do, Faria Joana Maria | 01'59''72 | | | | |
50m 26.86 (26.86) 100m 1:01.09 (34.23) [1:01.09] 150m 1:27.51 (26.42) 200m 1:59.72 (32.21) [58.63] |
5 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | Vantaggiato Marco, Costa Rodrigo Marques, Lucas Mariana Sa, Malheiros Carmen Silvia | 02'06''89 | | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 53.94 (25.70) [53.94] 150m 1:25.17 (31.23) 200m 2:06.89 (41.72) [1:12.95] |
6 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | Rodrigues Marcelo Porto, Vale Mariana Oliveira, Cardoso Vitor Manuel, Lourenco Teresa Margarida | 02'08''95 | | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 59.67 (30.30) [59.67] 150m 1:30.33 (30.66) 200m 2:08.95 (38.62) [1:09.28] |
7 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | Mandin Philippe Marques, Testagrossa Marylou Camille, Decocq Sandra, Testagrossa Jean Alexandre | 02'09''06 | | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:10.00 (41.27) [1:10.00] 150m 1:41.34 (31.34) 200m 2:09.06 (27.72) [59.06] |
8 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | Jose Maria Joao, Tulha Helder Rafael, Barbara Sandra Santa, Maia Rui Manuel | 02'10''10 | | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:02.80 (30.68) [1:02.80] 150m 1:34.73 (31.93) 200m 2:10.10 (35.37) [1:07.30] |
9 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | Campos Nuno Andre, Sequeira Ana Paula, Santos Manuel Fernando, Cruz Filipa Silva | 02'14''83 | | | | |
50m 29.64 (29.64) 100m 1:06.16 (36.52) [1:06.16] 150m 1:45.34 (39.18) 200m 2:14.83 (29.49) [1:08.67] |
10 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | Santinha Fernanda Maria, Silva Mariana Lage, Caeiro Mario Antonio, Pereira Joao Carlos | 02'23''19 | | | | |
50m 41.74 (41.74) 100m 1:19.62 (37.88) [1:19.62] 150m 1:51.72 (32.10) 200m 2:23.19 (31.47) [1:03.57] |
11 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | Santos Carlos Manuel Sil, Machado Maria Margarida, Castro Rui Fernando, Carvalho Elza Maria | 02'23''24 | | | | |
50m 33.43 (33.43) 100m 1:12.28 (38.85) [1:12.28] 150m 1:50.00 (37.72) 200m 2:23.24 (33.24) [1:10.96] |
12 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | Silva Fernando Manuel, Nogueira Sandra Raquel, Peixoto Raquel Cristina, Rocha Mario Xavier | 02'25''65 | | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:11.57 (37.22) [1:11.57] 150m 1:46.93 (35.36) 200m 2:25.65 (38.72) [1:14.08] |
13 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | Rocha Maria Joao, Santos Patricia Alexandra, Casimiro Joao Manuel, Franco Ricardo Velho | 02'28''40 | | | | |
50m 37.20 (37.20) 100m 1:15.32 (38.12) [1:15.32] 150m 1:53.28 (37.96) 200m 2:28.40 (35.12) [1:13.08] |
14 | POR O2 Adcp | Adriao Vasco Santos, Santos Ana Filipa, Santos Carolina Bjorke Dos, Goncalves Pedro Naia | 02'29''73 | | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:15.43 (42.73) [1:15.43] 150m 1:57.49 (42.06) 200m 2:29.73 (32.24) [1:14.30] |
15 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | Lourenco Joao Carlos, Valdrez Maria Lurdes, Pereira Andrea Helena, Rocha Manuel Fernandes | 02'37''94 | | | | |
50m 36.58 (36.58) 100m 1:21.88 (45.30) [1:21.88] 150m 2:07.04 (45.16) 200m 2:37.94 (30.90) [1:16.06] |
16 | POR Clube Natacao Da Amadora | Sousa Paulo Jorge Brites De Sousa, Gisela Ines Cavaco Pinto Felix Seixas Gisela Felix, Eugenia Fatima Vinhais Ribeiro Eugenia Fatima, Joao Carlos De Figueiredo Narra Joao Figueiredo | 02'38''85 | | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:13.54 (37.84) [1:13.54] 150m 2:00.88 (47.34) 200m 2:38.85 (37.97) [1:25.31] |
17 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | Pereira Mario Nuno, Silva Ana Rosa, Costa Rosa Leitao, Silva Pedro Manuel | 02'39''78 | | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:12.33 (40.04) [1:12.33] 150m 2:06.08 (53.75) 200m 2:39.78 (33.70) [1:27.45] |
18 | POR Sindicato Trab. Funcao Pub. Sul E Acores | Costa Vera Cristina, Ferreira Marta Martins, Pereira Rui Manuel, Goncalves Paulo David | 02'43''93 | | | | |
50m 51.42 (51.42) 100m 1:29.38 (37.96) [1:29.38] 150m 2:07.25 (37.87) 200m 2:43.93 (36.68) [1:14.55] |
    | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | Faustino Jose Salvador, Dias Francisco Jose, Ribeiro Helena Isabel, Silva Ines Isabel | Squalificato | |
    | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | Soares Ralf Pinto, Santos Rui Alexandre, Gaspar Joana Margarida, Goncalves Isilda Maria | Squalificato | |
    | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | Lanza Katiuska Rezende, Lanza Monica Resende, Gutierrez Leonardo Jose, Nunes Miguel Angelo | Squalificato | |