Steekelenburg Maarten
NED De Geul (1993)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''16     04/03/2023 | 00'30''05     18/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''87'     19/02/2023 | 01'08''87'     19/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'49''94'     09/10/2022 | 02'36''10'     18/12/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'02''18'     19/01/2018 | 05'52''48     26/11/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'31''66'     20/01/2018 | 12'31''66'     20/01/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'44''47'     10/12/2017 | 23'44''47'     10/12/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''80     04/03/2023 | 00'37''42     19/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'23''34'     17/02/2023 | 01'20''61'     20/01/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 03'11''87'     08/10/2022 | 03'00''16'     21/01/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''32     04/03/2023 | 00'39''32     04/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'34''74     04/05/2018 | 01'29''99'     20/01/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'30''46'     08/10/2022 | 03'22''16'     21/01/2017 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'16''11     04/03/2023 | 00'16''11     04/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''10     06/05/2017 | 00'35''10     06/05/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'25''58'     10/06/2017 | 01'25''58'     10/06/2017 | |
200 Misti | 03'00''90'     17/02/2023 | 02'56''65'     19/01/2018 | |
400 Misti | 06'32''34'     21/01/2017 | 06'32''34'     21/01/2017 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'43''44     04/05/2018 | 11'43''44     04/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'50''85'     04/03/2023 | 01'56''36'     18/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'14''08'     19/02/2023 | 02'14''08'     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 LB (Den Haag, NED) - 3° Day
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schoffelmeer Lars | 1995 | NED Zpb H&l | 02'03''62 | |
2 | Van Beek Robin | 1997 | NED Lz 1886 | 02'04''60 | |
3 | Nuijten Pascal | 1997 | NED Zv Westland | 02'05''79 | |
4 | Termoshuizen Nordin | 1996 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'06''51 | |
5 | Dries Bas | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 02'06''81 | |
6 | Van Beusekom Emiel | 1994 | NED Van Vliet Barracuda | 02'07''05 | |
7 | Jansen Dave | 1998 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'11''07 | |
8 | Roest Jeffrey | 1997 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 02'14''13 | |
9 | Bartels Martijn | 1996 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'14''88 | |
10 | Haperen Bas | 1998 | NED Z&PC Dio | 02'18''20 | |
11 | Wyrdeman Patrick | 1997 | NED Zv Westland | 02'19''12 | |
12 | Luit Wesley | 1997 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 02'19''28 | |
13 | Jacobsen Lars Eric | 1997 | NED Dwk Off | 02'22''57 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dinkelberg Timo | 1993 | NED Albion D'Elft | 02'02''49 | |
2 | Bunnik Tim | 1990 | NED Triton | 02'10''34 | |
3 | Pijnenburg Pieter | 1993 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 02'13''46 | |
4 | Dalm Rutger | 1990 | NED De Lansingh | 02'14''97 | |
5 | Post Rens | 1991 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'17''47 | |
6 | Creemers Patrick | 1990 | NED Rz | 02'18''75 | |
7 | Schip Jeffrey | 1991 | NED De Amstel | 02'19''51 | |
8 | Krakou Johan | 1991 | NED De Rijn | 02'21''03 | |
9 | De Boer Ruben | 1993 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 02'22''20 | |
10 | Schelvis Peter | 1989 | NED Link | 02'27''50 | |
11 | Oostendorp Stefan | 1990 | NED Azc | 02'30''44 | |
12 | Heteren John | 1993 | NED Dwf | 02'43''78 | |
13 | Steekelenburg Maarten | 1993 | NED De Geul | 02'47''66 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schelvis Alex | 1987 | NED Link | 02'05''42 | |
2 | Merwe Raymond | 1986 | NED Zoetermeer | 02'06''88 | |
3 | Cappello Federico | 1984 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'07''43 | |
4 | Elburg Sander | 1988 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'09''40 | |
5 | Dekker Robert | 1984 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 02'11''32 | |
6 | Castin Maxime | 1988 | FRA Pelicans De Valenciennes | 02'11''49 | |
7 | Drechsel Bart | 1986 | NED Wzk Zwemmen | 02'12''22 | |
8 | Lapouge Vincent | 1988 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'18''58 | |
9 | Berg Jeroen | 1986 | NED Z&PC Dio | 02'24''35 | |
10 | Goede Bjorn | 1987 | NED Zv De Zaan | 02'24''64 | |
11 | Mastrigt Ferdy | 1988 | NED Rotterdam | 02'28''59 | |
12 | Eggenkamp Robin | 1987 | NED Zsv De Aalscholver | 02'45''30 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lenos Kristiaan | 1983 | NED Lz 1886 | 02'07''14 | |
2 | Geestman Jim | 1983 | NED Rotterdam | 02'10''63 | |
3 | Loez Emmanuel | 1983 | FRA Pelicans De Valenciennes | 02'10''80 | |
4 | Reefhuis Marcel | 1981 | NED Ws Twente | 02'12''05 | |
5 | Groenemans Bart | 1982 | NED De Plons | 02'17''50 | |
6 | Geerlings Freddie | 1979 | NED Zwemsport Parkstad | 02'20''57 | |
7 | Buijsse Arjan | 1979 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 02'28''13 | |
8 | Stam Rutger | 1981 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 02'28''92 | |
9 | Kooman Ingmar | 1979 | NED Lz 1886 | 02'32''80 | |
10 | Costello Michael | 1979 | NED De Plons | 02'37''27 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hut Casper | 1978 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 02'08''16 | |
2 | Brouwers Dennis | 1978 | NED Hzpc | 02'11''66 | |
3 | Damen Alex | 1975 | NED Daw | 02'15''29 | |
4 | Barnar Victor | 1978 | NED Goswim | 02'16''28 | |
5 | Versteeg Vincent | 1977 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 02'16''63 | |
6 | Bakker Kees | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 02'19''83 | |
7 | Schrier Mark | 1978 | NED Azc | 02'20''13 | |
8 | Oosterbaan Raymond | 1977 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 02'20''99 | |
9 | Broekhuis Bas | 1976 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 02'23''92 | |
10 | Ravier Laurent | 1975 | FRA Pelicans De Valenciennes | 02'26''22 | |
11 | Flinterman Roger | 1976 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'34''36 | |
12 | Wezenberg Johan | 1976 | NED Swol 1894 | 02'36''53 | |
13 | Huisman Dick | 1975 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 02'38''66 | |
14 | Volker Emiel | 1976 | NED Lz 1886 | 02'39''85 | |
15 | Bandsma Tom | 1977 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'44''48 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tonus Frederic | 1973 | BEL Liege Natation | 02'02''69 | |
2 | Van Engen Antwan | 1971 | NED De Ward | 02'13''75 | |
3 | Bellaart Arjan | 1969 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 02'17''67 | |
4 | Berge Maurice | 1969 | NED The Hague Swimming | 02'18''65 | |
5 | Van Nobelen Frank | 1969 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 02'24''53 | |
6 | Berkhout Martin | 1971 | NED Lz 1886 | 02'33''42 | |
7 | Kouwenhoven Chris | 1971 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 02'33''60 | |
8 | Van Der Stelt Wouter | 1972 | NED Zv Den Doorn | 02'34''16 | |
9 | De Gelder Ingmar | 1970 | NED Zob'66 | 02'37''85 | |
10 | Kremers Bas | 1972 | NED Trbres | 02'52''10 | |
11 | Critchell Alistair | 1971 | NED Deltasteur | 02'53''64 | |
12 | Gool Bas | 1972 | NED De Geul | 03'04''69 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gusev Vladimir | 1966 | RUS Troyka | 02'10''80 | |
2 | Le Clercq Glen | 1968 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 02'11''87 | |
3 | Alstad Erlend | 1967 | NOR Il Varg | 02'16''99 | |
4 | Carion Pierre | 1968 | FRA Pelicans De Valenciennes | 02'18''08 | |
5 | Van Den Berg Jan-Willem | 1968 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'20''74 | |
6 | Efimov Petr | 1968 | RUS Neva Stars | 02'23''74 | |
7 | Trethewie Philip | 1965 | NED Old Dutch | 02'24''57 | |
8 | Juncker Patrick | 1967 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'31''58 | |
9 | Dijkshoorn Fred | 1965 | NED Zv Westland | 02'33''63 | |
10 | Veen Freddy | 1966 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 02'37''27 | |
11 | Lochem Marcel | 1965 | NED The Hague Swimming | 02'38''58 | |
12 | Clercq Roy | 1964 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 02'40''85 | |
13 | Kroon Joost | 1964 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 02'43''11 | |
14 | Wijn Pieter Sjoerd | 1965 | NED De Meer | 02'47''83 | |
15 | Vaart Gertjan | 1968 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 03'01''82 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spetter Rob | 1962 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 02'29''90 | |
2 | Wijnja Paul | 1963 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 02'30''54 | |
3 | Grove Ronald | 1961 | NED Triton | 02'31''46 | |
4 | Langhorst Eric | 1962 | NED De Rijn | 02'32''83 | |
5 | Prins Robin | 1962 | NED De Geul | 02'38''36 | |
6 | Ginneken Ronald | 1961 | NED Old Dutch | 02'42''21 | |
7 | Tiemstra Richard | 1963 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 02'45''41 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Groot Marten | 1958 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 02'13''47 | |
2 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'39''86 | |
3 | De Lange Wim | 1958 | NED Azc | 02'43''13 | |
4 | Coffeng Peter | 1957 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 03'10''46 | |
5 | Pantekoek Andre | 1958 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 03'28''26 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Breve Brend | 1952 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'42''32 | |
2 | Kamps Jos | 1951 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 02'58''13 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Putter Willem | 1945 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 03'05''55 | |
2 | Schillemans Pieter | 1946 | NED Wz'pc Purmerend | 03'13''44 | |
    | Hemmes Wout | 1948 | NED De Plons | Squalificato | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Enst Frans | 1940 | NED Ws Twente | 03'13''67 | |
2 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 03'30''64 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Bruijn Frederik Hendrik | 1938 | ESP Aquamaster | 03'07''23 | |
2 | Pompen Gregor | 1937 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 03'54''86 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berg Bob | 1933 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 04'06''45 |