1 | Schulze Joachim | 1940 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'44''54 | | | | |
50m 49.45 (49.45) 100m 1:44.54 (55.09) [1:44.54] |
2 | Fluhe Harald | 1942 | GER Ahlener Sg 93 | 01'45''89 | | | | |
50m 48.19 (48.19) 100m 1:45.89 (57.70) [1:45.89] |
3 | Seeger Alfred Otto | 1940 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 01'59''93 | | | | |
50m 53.82 (53.82) 100m 1:59.93 (1:06.11) [1:59.93] |
4 | Scholvin Herbert | 1940 | GER SGS Hannover | 02'06''67 | | | | |
50m 56.00 (56.00) 100m 2:06.67 (1:10.67) [2:06.67] |
5 | Schwandt Dietrich | 1948 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'36''01 | | | | |
50m 46.71 (46.71) 100m 1:36.01 (49.30) [1:36.01] |
6 | Pfeifer Jurgen | 1948 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'38''93 | | | | |
50m 46.54 (46.54) 100m 1:38.93 (52.39) [1:38.93] |
7 | Fischer Franz Johannes | 1945 | GER Erster Sodener SC 1927 | 01'53''47 | | | | |
50m 52.45 (52.45) 100m 1:53.47 (1:01.02) [1:53.47] |
8 | Reumann Winfried | 1944 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 02'06''74 | | | | |
50m 59.77 (59.77) 100m 2:06.74 (1:06.97) [2:06.74] |
9 | Meinshausen Manfred | 1945 | GER TSV Pattensen | 02'10''76 | | | | |
50m 1:01.66 (1:01.66) 100m 2:10.76 (1:09.10) [2:10.76] |
10 | Nottrodt Karl Heinz | 1952 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 01'34''24 | | | | |
50m 46.14 (46.14) 100m 1:34.24 (48.10) [1:34.24] |
11 | Schild Manfred | 1950 | GER TV Meppen | 01'35''10 | | | | |
50m 46.07 (46.07) 100m 1:35.10 (49.03) [1:35.10] |
12 | Langer Dietmar | 1953 | GER SC Altwarmbuchen | 01'36''62 | | | | |
50m 46.64 (46.64) 100m 1:36.62 (49.98) [1:36.62] |
13 | Dittrich Bernt | 1951 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'43''78 | | | | |
50m 48.49 (48.49) 100m 1:43.78 (55.29) [1:43.78] |
14 | Wernsdorf Siegfried | 1953 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'54''29 | | | | |
50m 52.90 (52.90) 100m 1:54.29 (1:01.39) [1:54.29] |
15 | Singwald Jurgen | 1958 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'22''30 | | | | |
50m 39.56 (39.56) 100m 1:22.30 (42.74) [1:22.30] |
16 | Menge Michael Hans | 1955 | GER SG Essen | 01'25''54 | | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:25.54 (45.53) [1:25.54] |
17 | Hoberg Peter | 1956 | GER Schwimmverein Mannheim | 01'26''74 | | | | |
50m 41.56 (41.56) 100m 1:26.74 (45.18) [1:26.74] |
18 | Ros Bernd | 1954 | GER SV Hagen 1894 | 01'27''41 | | | | |
50m 41.11 (41.11) 100m 1:27.41 (46.30) [1:27.41] |
19 | Hummel Hartmut | 1954 | GER TSG Schwabisch Hall | 01'29''23 | | | | |
50m 42.40 (42.40) 100m 1:29.23 (46.83) [1:29.23] |
20 | Schulz Holger | 1956 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'39''25 | | | | |
50m 46.19 (46.19) 100m 1:39.25 (53.06) [1:39.25] |
21 | Bommer Harald | 1956 | GER Norder Turnverein Von 1861 E.v. | 01'42''42 | | | | |
50m 47.52 (47.52) 100m 1:42.42 (54.90) [1:42.42] |
22 | Baschek Reinhard | 1958 | GER SG Essen | 01'47''95 | | | | |
50m 52.33 (52.33) 100m 1:47.95 (55.62) [1:47.95] |
23 | Horrmann Ronald | 1963 | GER Sv Nordenham | 01'16''50 | | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:16.50 (41.12) [1:16.50] |
24 | Zehrer Thomas | 1961 | GER TiB 1848 | 01'17''35 | | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:17.35 (41.37) [1:17.35] |
25 | Haibach Dirk | 1962 | GER SC Solingen | 01'18''23 | | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:18.23 (42.07) [1:18.23] |
26 | Sauerwald Torsten | 1963 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 01'21''45 | | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:21.45 (43.36) [1:21.45] |
27 | Middendorff Alexander | 1961 | GER Hannoverscher SV 1892 | 01'22''62 | | | | |
50m 39.34 (39.34) 100m 1:22.62 (43.28) [1:22.62] |
28 | Dittmann Henry | 1961 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'24''85 | | | | |
50m 39.59 (39.59) 100m 1:24.85 (45.26) [1:24.85] |
29 | Stegemann Reinhard | 1962 | GER SV Sigiltra Sogel | 01'25''24 | | | | |
50m 39.41 (39.41) 100m 1:25.24 (45.83) [1:25.24] |
30 | Hasler Gerhard | 1962 | GER SG Regio Freiburg | 01'25''33 | | | | |
50m 40.49 (40.49) 100m 1:25.33 (44.84) [1:25.33] |
31 | Schiphorst Jens | 1959 | GER Waspo Nordhorn | 01'25''38 | | | | |
50m 40.43 (40.43) 100m 1:25.38 (44.95) [1:25.38] |
32 | Czernik Andreas | 1962 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 01'25''63 | | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:25.63 (46.03) [1:25.63] |
33 | Meyer Rene | 1963 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 01'26''79 | | | | |
50m 40.16 (40.16) 100m 1:26.79 (46.63) [1:26.79] |
34 | Walzel Gunter | 1962 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 01'28''20 | | | | |
50m 41.60 (41.60) 100m 1:28.20 (46.60) [1:28.20] |
35 | Mayer Thomas | 1959 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'28''44 | | | | |
50m 40.92 (40.92) 100m 1:28.44 (47.52) [1:28.44] |
36 | Schmolke Steffen | 1967 | GER SC Delphin Wittenberge | 01'11''53 | | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:11.53 (37.16) [1:11.53] |
37 | Boknecht Heiko | 1968 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 01'13''33 | | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:13.33 (39.03) [1:13.33] |
38 | Jansen Thomas | 1968 | GER SG Mulheim | 01'13''65 | | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:13.65 (39.25) [1:13.65] |
39 | Keil Jens | 1965 | GER SG Bayer | 01'14''14 | | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:14.14 (39.78) [1:14.14] |
40 | Pahler Detlef | 1968 | GER SSC'90 Schlos Holte-Stukenbrock | 01'17''26 | | | | |
50m 35.91 (35.91) 100m 1:17.26 (41.35) [1:17.26] |
41 | Gieseke Wolf | 1968 | GER TSG Schwabisch Hall | 01'17''27 | | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:17.27 (42.28) [1:17.27] |
42 | Kolle Markus | 1967 | GER SSG Leinebergland | 01'17''80 | | | | |
50m 36.93 (36.93) 100m 1:17.80 (40.87) [1:17.80] |
43 | Friedemann Lars | 1967 | GER SG Mulheim | 01'17''82 | | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:17.82 (41.49) [1:17.82] |
44 | Thiel Andreas | 1968 | GER SG Niederrhein | 01'18''85 | | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:18.85 (43.25) [1:18.85] |
45 | Menzel Wolfgang | 1965 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'19''28 | | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:19.28 (41.87) [1:19.28] |
46 | Wohlfahrt Olaf | 1967 | GER SV Hemer 1921 | 01'19''75 | | | | |
50m 37.35 (37.35) 100m 1:19.75 (42.40) [1:19.75] |
47 | Fischer Ulrich | 1964 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 01'22''38 | | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:22.38 (44.49) [1:22.38] |
48 | Birk Joachim | 1967 | GER TSV Laupheim 1862 | 01'22''90 | | | | |
50m 38.85 (38.85) 100m 1:22.90 (44.05) [1:22.90] |
49 | Farke Dr. Stefan | 1965 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 01'28''19 | | | | |
50m 41.03 (41.03) 100m 1:28.19 (47.16) [1:28.19] |
    | Hansmann Berni Gerhard | 1964 | GER Tus Neuenhaus 1907 | Squalificato | |
51 | Gruner Frank | 1970 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'06''81 | | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:06.81 (35.17) [1:06.81] |
52 | Frick Christian | 1973 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 01'10''31 | | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:10.31 (37.48) [1:10.31] |
53 | Hofmann Dirk | 1970 | GER TV Kempten | 01'11''98 | | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:11.98 (37.97) [1:11.98] |
54 | Hartmann Alexander Franz | 1969 | GER TSV Riedlingen | 01'13''26 | | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:13.26 (39.96) [1:13.26] |
55 | Domschke Ralf | 1972 | GER Ostsachsischer Schwimmverein Kamenz E.V. | 01'15''37 | | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:15.37 (40.53) [1:15.37] |
56 | Willinsky Christian | 1970 | GER TV Kempten | 01'15''73 | | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:15.73 (41.02) [1:15.73] |
57 | Putsko Aliaksandr | 1972 | GER Ahlener Sg 93 | 01'17''34 | | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:17.34 (41.30) [1:17.34] |
58 | Schneider Stephan | 1972 | GER Swv Berching | 01'18''19 | | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:18.19 (43.56) [1:18.19] |
59 | Westensee Kai | 1970 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 01'18''75 | | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:18.75 (42.22) [1:18.75] |
60 | Hallermann Markus | 1969 | GER Ahlener Sg 93 | 01'19''34 | | | | |
50m 37.35 (37.35) 100m 1:19.34 (41.99) [1:19.34] |
61 | Kremer Kai | 1972 | GER SG Erkelenz-Huckelhoven | 01'20''38 | | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:20.38 (42.20) [1:20.38] |
62 | Fomm Holger | 1971 | GER TSV Laupheim 1862 | 01'24''12 | | | | |
50m 40.03 (40.03) 100m 1:24.12 (44.09) [1:24.12] |
63 | Kornes Andreas | 1977 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 01'05''07 | | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:05.07 (34.16) [1:05.07] |
64 | Michaelsen Matthias | 1977 | GER SG Bohmetal | 01'07''19 | | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:07.19 (35.33) [1:07.19] |
65 | Kugel Michael | 1978 | GER SV Boblingen | 01'11''29 | | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:11.29 (38.27) [1:11.29] |
66 | Janssen Dirk | 1977 | GER Gelnhausen 1924 EV | 01'12''91 | | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:12.91 (38.02) [1:12.91] |
67 | Farber Jorg | 1975 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'13''85 | | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:13.85 (40.14) [1:13.85] |
68 | Mehrholz Jan | 1974 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'14''21 | | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:14.21 (39.29) [1:14.21] |
69 | Rauchfuss Frank | 1976 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'15''24 | | | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:15.24 (39.50) [1:15.24] |
70 | Crochemore Laurent | 1978 | GER TuS Sundern | 01'16''17 | | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:16.17 (41.17) [1:16.17] |
71 | Kudela Holger | 1978 | GER SC Magdeburg | 01'16''36 | | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:16.36 (40.70) [1:16.36] |
72 | Hutmacher Arnd | 1975 | GER SG Frankfurt | 01'17''50 | | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:17.50 (41.84) [1:17.50] |
73 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'18''22 | | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:18.22 (42.15) [1:18.22] |
74 | Kramer Christoph | 1976 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 01'18''55 | | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:18.55 (41.90) [1:18.55] |
75 | Henkel Stefan | 1978 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 01'19''03 | | | | |
50m 37.46 (37.46) 100m 1:19.03 (41.57) [1:19.03] |
76 | Reister Tobias | 1976 | GER Wasserfreunde Muhlacker 1920 | 01'22''15 | | | | |
50m 37.93 (37.93) 100m 1:22.15 (44.22) [1:22.15] |
77 | Kurzawski Matthias | 1983 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 01'09''35 | | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:09.35 (37.83) [1:09.35] |
78 | Helfer Lars | 1983 | GER VFL Sindelfingen | 01'10''43 | | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:10.43 (37.26) [1:10.43] |
    | Borgstedt Marc-Oliver Jo | 1980 | GER SG Bayer | 01'10''43 | | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:10.43 (37.41) [1:10.43] |
80 | Chklar Alexander | 1981 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'10''82 | | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:10.82 (37.57) [1:10.82] |
81 | Klein Martin | 1979 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'11''83 | | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:11.83 (38.48) [1:11.83] |
82 | Hahn Enrico | 1981 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'13''05 | | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:13.05 (38.87) [1:13.05] |
83 | Gartner Christian | 1980 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 01'13''57 | | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:13.57 (39.27) [1:13.57] |
84 | Schuh Volker | 1981 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'13''80 | | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:13.80 (39.36) [1:13.80] |
85 | Hilbig Kai | 1981 | GER SC Bodenteich | 01'13''88 | | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:13.88 (39.36) [1:13.88] |
86 | Schumacher Stephan | 1983 | GER TuS Blau-Weis Lohne | 01'14''89 | | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:14.89 (39.76) [1:14.89] |
87 | Tiemann Arne | 1980 | GER SC Herford | 01'17''02 | | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:17.02 (40.81) [1:17.02] |
88 | Rehder Daniel | 1981 | GER SV Wiking Kiel 1939 | 01'20''43 | | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:20.43 (44.47) [1:20.43] |
89 | Maier Wolfgang | 1985 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 01'02''63 | | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:02.63 (33.45) [1:02.63] |
90 | Stelzl Matthias | 1986 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 01'06''57 | | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:06.57 (36.10) [1:06.57] |
91 | Alt Milan | 1984 | GER Gelnhausen 1924 EV | 01'06''78 | | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:06.78 (35.29) [1:06.78] |
92 | Hinrichsen Gunnar | 1986 | GER TSV RW Niebull | 01'07''38 | | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:07.38 (36.16) [1:07.38] |
93 | Frese Nils | 1984 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'08''41 | | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:08.41 (35.55) [1:08.41] |
94 | Penzel Eike | 1986 | GER Schwimm-Team-Chemnitz e.V. | 01'09''48 | | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:09.48 (37.99) [1:09.48] |
95 | Oeberst Gerrit | 1986 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 01'10''09 | | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:10.09 (37.19) [1:10.09] |
96 | Mertl Stefan | 1986 | GER Sport Club Prinz Eugen Munchen | 01'10''37 | | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:10.37 (37.61) [1:10.37] |
97 | Protze Marcus | 1988 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'12''67 | | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:12.67 (39.33) [1:12.67] |
98 | Landsbeck Tony | 1988 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'14''26 | | | | |
50m 34.82 (34.82) 100m 1:14.26 (39.44) [1:14.26] |
99 | Schevzov Pavel | 1984 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 01'17''07 | | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:17.07 (41.28) [1:17.07] |
100 | Muller Stefan | 1984 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'18''49 | | | | |
50m 36.36 (36.36) 100m 1:18.49 (42.13) [1:18.49] |
101 | Volehov Yevhen | 1986 | GER Norder Turnverein Von 1861 E.v. | 01'21''33 | | | | |
50m 38.55 (38.55) 100m 1:21.33 (42.78) [1:21.33] |
102 | Windrich Jonas | 1993 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'04''98 | | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:04.98 (34.47) [1:04.98] |
103 | Gunther Fabian | 1990 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 01'06''12 | | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:06.12 (35.30) [1:06.12] |
104 | Leipold Marco | 1993 | GER Aalener Sportallianz | 01'06''49 | | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:06.49 (35.14) [1:06.49] |
105 | Asmus Renee' Gregor | 1990 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 01'07''06 | | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:07.06 (35.88) [1:07.06] |
106 | Karimi Mohammad | 1993 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'07''09 | | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:07.09 (37.07) [1:07.09] |
107 | Ritter Michael | 1990 | GER SG Serum Bernburg Nienburg | 01'07''62 | | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:07.62 (36.28) [1:07.62] |
108 | Wolters Jorn | 1991 | GER Delmenhoster SV 1905 | 01'08''22 | | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:08.22 (36.48) [1:08.22] |
109 | Steinert Max | 1993 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 01'09''07 | | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:09.07 (37.75) [1:09.07] |
110 | Fahrenholz Christian | 1992 | GER SG Lunen | 01'09''46 | | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:09.46 (36.97) [1:09.46] |
111 | Rodosthenous Ari | 1989 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'09''57 | | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:09.57 (37.71) [1:09.57] |
112 | Angerstein Toni | 1990 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'12''76 | | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:12.76 (38.88) [1:12.76] |
113 | Wenzel Tim | 1989 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 01'12''82 | | | | |
50m 33.78 (33.78) 100m 1:12.82 (39.04) [1:12.82] |
114 | Beckerle Benjamin | 1989 | GER SG Niederrhein | 01'15''75 | | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:15.75 (41.10) [1:15.75] |
115 | Flugge Tobias | 1992 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 01'16''60 | | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:16.60 (40.93) [1:16.60] |
116 | Sinnecker Yannick | 1993 | GER SSF Sieglar 60 | 01'17''64 | | | | |
50m 36.72 (36.72) 100m 1:17.64 (40.92) [1:17.64] |
117 | Prill Christoph | 1995 | GER Duisburger ST | 01'03''61 | | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:03.61 (33.82) [1:03.61] |
118 | Klein Julius | 1995 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'05''46 | | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:05.46 (35.42) [1:05.46] |
119 | Dey Sebastian | 1997 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 01'05''61 | | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:05.61 (34.41) [1:05.61] |
120 | Schubert Jakob | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'06''22 | | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:06.22 (35.52) [1:06.22] |
121 | Koltermann Marcel | 1995 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 01'06''32 | | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:06.32 (35.44) [1:06.32] |
122 | Friese Nils | 1995 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 01'07''92 | | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:07.92 (36.40) [1:07.92] |
123 | Hartl Michael | 1996 | GER Tv Parsberg | 01'08''14 | | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:08.14 (36.71) [1:08.14] |
124 | Bahle Jakob | 1998 | GER SVS Griesheim | 01'09''55 | | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:09.55 (36.69) [1:09.55] |
125 | Hettstedt Florian | 1997 | GER Duisburger ST | 01'09''71 | | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:09.71 (37.30) [1:09.71] |
126 | Merz Maurice | 1997 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 01'10''31 | | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:10.31 (36.86) [1:10.31] |
127 | Bublitz Enno | 1997 | GER SSG Braunschweig | 01'10''50 | | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:10.50 (37.74) [1:10.50] |
128 | Tilosen Nicholas | 1994 | GER TSV Achim 1860 | 01'11''28 | | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:11.28 (38.58) [1:11.28] |
129 | Jeck Oleg | 1996 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 01'11''33 | | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:11.33 (38.68) [1:11.33] |
130 | Rossmann Lars | 1998 | GER Wasserfreunde Northeim | 01'11''35 | | | | |
50m 33.12 (33.12) 100m 1:11.35 (38.23) [1:11.35] |
131 | Rosler Bjorn | 1994 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'12''86 | | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:12.86 (38.85) [1:12.86] |
132 | Sonnenstuhl Sebastian | 1996 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 01'12''99 | | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:12.99 (39.28) [1:12.99] |
133 | Klee Maximilian | 1995 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'13''13 | | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:13.13 (39.42) [1:13.13] |
134 | Trag Thomas | 1997 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'13''79 | | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:13.79 (39.43) [1:13.79] |
135 | Wittig Tom | 1994 | GER SSG Braunschweig | 01'16''14 | | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:16.14 (40.35) [1:16.14] |
136 | Lemcke Neil | 1994 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 01'17''75 | | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:17.75 (41.12) [1:17.75] |
137 | Roth Michael | 1994 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 01'19''41 | | | | |
50m 37.64 (37.64) 100m 1:19.41 (41.77) [1:19.41] |
138 | Brummer Johannes | 1995 | GER Haselunner SV | 01'20''39 | | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:20.39 (43.07) [1:20.39] |
    | Hoffmann Roland | 1997 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | Squalificato | |
140 | Schwerthelm Jonas | 2000 | GER Hannover 96 | 01'01''13 | | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:01.13 (32.28) [1:01.13] |
141 | Schlaht Maxim | 2003 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'04''49 | | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:04.49 (34.33) [1:04.49] |
142 | Annertzok Max | 2002 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 01'04''53 | | | | |
50m 30.33 (30.33) 100m 1:04.53 (34.20) [1:04.53] |
143 | Biastoch Merlin | 2000 | GER MTV 1860 Minden | 01'04''61 | | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:04.61 (34.32) [1:04.61] |
144 | Kuhn Wassili | 1999 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'06''53 | | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:06.53 (35.04) [1:06.53] |
145 | Moller Renke | 2003 | GER TuS Buppel | 01'06''69 | | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:06.69 (36.19) [1:06.69] |
146 | Blessing Fabian | 2000 | GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund | 01'07''39 | | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:07.39 (36.08) [1:07.39] |
147 | Toprak Mark | 2002 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 01'07''87 | | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:07.87 (36.34) [1:07.87] |
148 | Reichel Jonas | 2000 | GER SV Bayreuth 1921 | 01'07''95 | | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:07.95 (36.19) [1:07.95] |
149 | Colli Jonas | 2000 | GER SSG Coburg | 01'08''07 | | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:08.07 (36.58) [1:08.07] |
150 | Peterwitz Andre | 1999 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 01'08''36 | | | | |
50m 31.87 (31.87) 100m 1:08.36 (36.49) [1:08.36] |
151 | Siefkens Jonas | 2003 | GER SV Neptun Emden | 01'08''71 | | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:08.71 (36.91) [1:08.71] |
152 | Martin Eric | 2000 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'08''74 | | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:08.74 (37.08) [1:08.74] |
153 | Sattler Florian | 2001 | GER Polizei SV Eichstatt | 01'09''21 | | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:09.21 (36.70) [1:09.21] |
154 | Hallermann Maximilian | 2002 | GER SC Undine Beckum | 01'09''40 | | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:09.40 (37.50) [1:09.40] |
155 | Chang Thomas | 1999 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 01'09''87 | | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:09.87 (36.61) [1:09.87] |
156 | Betz Loris | 2000 | GER Gelnhausen 1924 EV | 01'10''04 | | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:10.04 (37.05) [1:10.04] |
157 | Wittleben Pascal | 1999 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'10''11 | | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:10.11 (39.62) [1:10.11] |
158 | Bode Amon | 2001 | GER TWG 1861 Gottingen | 01'10''18 | | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:10.18 (37.36) [1:10.18] |
159 | Balbach Maximilian | 2000 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'10''42 | | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:10.42 (37.65) [1:10.42] |
160 | Bruha Jonas | 2001 | GER Sport Union Annen | 01'10''57 | | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:10.57 (38.14) [1:10.57] |
161 | Joike Erwin | 2002 | GER SV Gera | 01'11''49 | | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:11.49 (38.65) [1:11.49] |
162 | Muchow Felix | 1999 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'11''89 | | | | |
50m 32.91 (32.91) 100m 1:11.89 (38.98) [1:11.89] |
163 | Muntjes Leon | 1999 | GER SV Neptun Erkenschwick | 01'12''27 | | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:12.27 (39.19) [1:12.27] |
164 | Bischof Jan Phillip | 2003 | GER Giesener SV | 01'12''35 | | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:12.35 (38.56) [1:12.35] |
165 | Thieme Marc | 2000 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'12''48 | | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:12.48 (39.30) [1:12.48] |
166 | Mende Felix | 2002 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 01'12''95 | | | | |
50m 34.45 (34.45) 100m 1:12.95 (38.50) [1:12.95] |
167 | Fischer Tim | 2003 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'13''57 | | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:13.57 (39.05) [1:13.57] |
168 | Knittel Kelvin | 2002 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 01'13''73 | | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:13.73 (40.33) [1:13.73] |
169 | Radke Dustin | 2000 | GER TSV Achim 1860 | 01'13''84 | | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:13.84 (39.51) [1:13.84] |
170 | Parada Dominik | 2002 | GER SSV Offenburg | 01'13''98 | | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:13.98 (38.89) [1:13.98] |
171 | Fischer Max | 2001 | GER TSV Rot-Weiss Lorrach | 01'14''03 | | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:14.03 (38.90) [1:14.03] |
172 | Hartung Justin | 1999 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 01'14''18 | | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:14.18 (39.54) [1:14.18] |
173 | Kasch Corvin | 2000 | GER TuS Rotenburg 1861 | 01'14''29 | | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:14.29 (39.58) [1:14.29] |
174 | Moeck Thorleif | 1999 | GER SV Munchen 1899 | 01'14''33 | | | | |
50m 34.07 (34.07) 100m 1:14.33 (40.26) [1:14.33] |
175 | Jansen Lars | 2001 | GER SG Niederrhein | 01'14''75 | | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:14.75 (40.58) [1:14.75] |
176 | Hillebrand Florian | 2002 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Vollen - Papenburg e.V. | 01'15''46 | | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:15.46 (40.89) [1:15.46] |
177 | Miciecki Korbinian | 2003 | GER SV GR. W. Holzkirchen | 01'16''14 | | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:16.14 (40.47) [1:16.14] |
178 | Scholz Niko | 2001 | GER 1.SC Schweinfurt | 01'16''34 | | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:16.34 (40.85) [1:16.34] |
179 | Bergfort Carlos | 2001 | GER SV Boblingen | 01'16''44 | | | | |
50m 34.82 (34.82) 100m 1:16.44 (41.62) [1:16.44] |
180 | Ley Maximilian | 2000 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'16''94 | | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:16.94 (41.21) [1:16.94] |
181 | Etterling Lars Jonas | 2001 | GER SG Bohmetal | 01'19''62 | | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:19.62 (43.81) [1:19.62] |