Brugaletta Giampiero
Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''41     26/01/2020 | 00'27''70     09/04/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'22''03     28/01/2018 | 02'19''33     04/06/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'00''00     07/05/2023 | 04'48''56     24/02/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'53''70     15/04/2018 | 09'53''70     15/04/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''26     07/05/2023 | 00'29''72     22/12/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'08''35'     28/01/2024 | 01'06''10     22/12/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'39''62     27/01/2019 | 02'39''62     27/01/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''96'     23/02/2020 | 01'47''67     22/12/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'58''96     09/02/2019 | 01'58''69     24/02/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'33''62     17/03/2019 | 04'33''62     17/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''05     20/05/2017 | 02'01''05     20/05/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'17''93'     28/01/2024 | 02'17''93'     28/01/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 1° Giornata
100 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giacoletti Gabriele | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'01''50 | |||
2 | Lo Presti Riccardo Domenico | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'03''70 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Torre Alessandro | 1988 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'09''70 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brugaletta Giampiero | 1981 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'06''50 | |||
2 | Impallomeni Pietro Luca | 1981 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'11''00 | |||
3 | Parodi Giusino Ugo | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'15''39 | |||
4 | Bonaiuto Pietro | 1983 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'18''35 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Arezzi Raffaele | 1980 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'17''42 | |||
2 | Alderisi Giuseppe | 1980 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'26''86 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sicali Antonino | 1974 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'06''20 | |||
2 | Ferrara Mario | 1972 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'11''40 | |||
3 | Di Bella Armando | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'17''54 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cannella Gianluca | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'06''51 | |||
2 | Bruno Riccardo Francesco Saverio | 1969 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'42''15 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'14''93 | |||
2 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'31''44 | |||
3 | Maltese Roberto | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'41''57 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Spatafora Francesco | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'52''34 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'04''39 |