Tabarelli Emanuele
Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''40     17/03/2024 | 00'27''75     27/11/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''91'     02/12/2023 | 01'01''08     02/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'26''05'     17/03/2024 | 02'26''05'     17/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''61     01/12/2019 | 00'41''61     01/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''30     28/01/2018 | 00'35''30     28/01/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''94     26/01/2019 | 01'21''94     26/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'15''33     13/05/2018 | 05'15''33     13/05/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''24     02/04/2023 | 02'06''13     13/05/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''51'     17/03/2024 | 02'01''39     27/11/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'20''92'     29/01/2023 | 02'20''92'     29/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Brescia 25° (Brescia)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baratti Michele | 2000 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'57''52 | |
2 | Sgrenzaroli Lorenzo | 1999 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'58''98 | |
3 | Veronelli Lorenzo | 2001 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'59''96 | |
4 | Barcellona Nicholas | 1999 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'00''10 | |
5 | Martinati Michele | 2000 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'01''07 | |
6 | Bocchi Tommaso | 1999 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'07''77 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maglio Elia | 1995 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'57''64 | |
2 | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'57''82 | |
3 | Carletti Alan | 1997 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'58''69 | |
4 | Patruno Daniele | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'58''86 | |
5 | Roselli Alberto | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'59''45 | |
6 | Bertocchi Enrico | 1997 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'59''65 | |
7 | Orizio Luca | 1995 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'02''67 | |
8 | Curzi Gianmarco | 1996 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'03''58 | |
9 | Pais Michele | 1996 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'03''91 | |
10 | Filippini Marco | 1996 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'05''99 | |
11 | Faccini Riccardo | 1997 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'09''72 | |
12 | Piotti Paolo | 1996 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'14''17 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beretta Daniele | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'54''97 | |
2 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'56''74 | |
3 | Agosti Edoardo | 1993 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'56''95 | |
4 | Martino Andrea | 1993 | Coopernuoto | 01'00''52 | |
5 | Mazzata Davide | 1993 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'02''25 | |
6 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'08''90 | |
7 | Nioi Roberto | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'10''04 | |
8 | Riccadonna Riccardo | 1992 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'11''11 | |
9 | Abbinante Martino Fabio | 1989 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'21''94 | |
10 | Bettenzana Stefano | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'22''54 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferroni Denny | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'54''57 | |
2 | Fuccaro Roberto | 1987 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'58''83 | |
3 | Dapra' Donato | 1985 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'59''71 | |
4 | Valcavi Luca | 1988 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'01''07 | |
5 | Tabarelli Emanuele | 1986 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'01''79 | |
6 | Bussetti Marco | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'02''47 | |
7 | Scaini Edoardo | 1985 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'02''94 | |
8 | Rigon Davide | 1988 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'03''13 | |
9 | Martelli Roberto | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'04''40 | |
10 | Lizzeri Matteo | 1984 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'05''69 | |
11 | Perico Luigi | 1986 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'08''39 | |
12 | Calzoni Francesco | 1987 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'09''03 | |
13 | Lusuardi Mirco | 1987 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'09''83 | |
14 | Pasquarella Andrea | 1984 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'11''38 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarna' Gianluca | 1980 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'04''22 | |
2 | De Santis Christian | 1979 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'05''37 | |
3 | Ballasina Simone | 1979 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'06''41 | |
4 | Bettinazzi Moreno | 1982 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'08''18 | |
5 | Ottolini Fulvio | 1979 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'09''95 | |
6 | Elmiger Luiz Henrique | 1982 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'10''66 | |
7 | Ripamonti Manolo | 1983 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'16''45 | |
8 | Scotti Alberto | 1983 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'18''17 | |
9 | Maffi Marco | 1979 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'18''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morganti Daniele | 1975 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'00''78 | |
2 | Vezzoli Mauro | 1975 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'01''09 | |
3 | Saiglia Simone | 1975 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'06''21 | |
4 | Bernardi Paolo | 1977 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'06''44 | |
5 | Amelli Andrea | 1976 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'07''26 | |
6 | Gritti Roberto | 1975 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'09''24 | |
7 | Scotuzzi Alessandro | 1975 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'11''32 | |
8 | Merisio Luca Francesco | 1977 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'11''95 | |
9 | Rossi Fabio | 1975 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'13''05 | |
10 | Zani Emiliano | 1978 | Verolanuoto | 01'13''19 | |
11 | Leali Carlo | 1975 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'16''49 | |
12 | Scimone Salvatore | 1976 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'17''10 | |
13 | Bonardi Pierluigi | 1974 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'17''18 | |
14 | Vantadori Sergio | 1977 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'25''51 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capitani Enrico | 1969 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'58''97 | |
2 | Visini Alessandro | 1969 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'59''14 | |
3 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Project Sport SSD | 01'02''97 | |
4 | Bruni Giordano Bruno | 1971 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'04''05 | |
5 | Muzzi Carlo | 1973 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'05''88 | |
6 | Metelli Anthony | 1973 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'07''48 | |
7 | Ligabue Marco | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'07''58 | |
8 | Brugnoli Alessandro | 1972 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'10''10 | |
9 | Bifulco Ottavio | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'10''34 | |
10 | Chiummo Ciro | 1972 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'10''93 | |
11 | Gerevini Mauro | 1970 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'12''07 | |
12 | Borali Fabio Giovanni | 1969 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'12''44 | |
13 | Inglese Davide | 1971 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'12''84 | |
14 | Malvestiti Gianmaria | 1973 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'13''79 | |
15 | Rossi Alessandro | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'13''87 | |
16 | Morelli Nicola | 1971 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'15''57 | |
17 | Santoro Giuseppe | 1971 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'17''08 | |
18 | Scaroni Moreno | 1971 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'19''07 | |
19 | Monticelli Enrico | 1972 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'21''65 | |
20 | Bocchi Danilo | 1972 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'23''14 | |
21 | Ghezzi Massimo | 1970 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'27''63 | |
22 | Merluzzi Mauro | 1969 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'28''49 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'59''29 | |
2 | Brunori Roberto | 1964 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'00''10 | |
3 | Tabladini Marco | 1968 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'00''38 | |
4 | Pagani Riccardo | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'06''22 | |
5 | Colapinto Leonardo | 1967 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'09''96 | |
6 | Benetti Andrea Giuseppe | 1964 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'15''71 | |
7 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'16''35 | |
8 | La Noce Massimo | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'17''33 | |
9 | Tosi Cristiano | 1968 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'27''79 | |
10 | Lazzarini Alessandro | 1966 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'31''24 | |
11 | Portas Stefano | 1968 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'40''54 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'56''95 | |
2 | Di Vittorio Stefano | 1963 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'15''63 | |
3 | Gottardo Maurizio | 1962 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'17''70 | |
4 | Bulbarelli Renzo | 1963 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'18''41 | |
5 | Monaco Angelo | 1963 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'42''49 | |
    | Milani Leonardo | 1963 | Canottieri Lecco | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berrini Claudio | 1954 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'09''76 | |
2 | Ferretti Edoardo | 1955 | Passport Ssd Srl | 01'13''28 | |
3 | D'Elia Francesco | 1958 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'13''54 | |
4 | Masneri Fiorenzo | 1955 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'16''32 | |
5 | Ceretti Fabio | 1957 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'37''35 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massa Carlo | 1950 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'15''17 | |
2 | Pagani Giancarlo | 1953 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'52''14 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galbusera Paolo | 1948 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'18''12 | |
2 | De Marzo Luciano | 1948 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'30''23 | |
3 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'35''25 |