1 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | Sandon Nicola, Mozzo Davide, Busato Ada, Perin Martina | 01'55''15 | 875,90 | | | |
50m 25.72 (25.72) 100m 51.05 (25.33) [51.05] 150m 1:23.39 (32.34) 200m 1:55.15 (31.76) [1:04.10] |
2 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Rinaldo Damiano, Peres Alberto, Trento Federica, Farronato Lara | 01'56''38 | 866,64 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 56.87 (28.09) [56.87] 150m 1:26.20 (29.33) 200m 1:56.38 (30.18) [59.51] |
3 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Munaretto Riccardo, Antoniol Mirko, Baratella Giulia, Antoniol Katia | 01'57''12 | 861,17 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 57.66 (28.88) [57.66] 150m 1:28.56 (30.90) 200m 1:57.12 (28.56) [59.46] |
4 | PadovaNuoto | Zanette Mattia, Forsin Matteo, Vettorello Lisa, Aresu Alessandra | 01'57''83 | 855,98 | | | |
50m 26.40 (26.40) 100m 54.13 (27.73) [54.13] 150m 1:26.05 (31.92) 200m 1:57.83 (31.78) [1:03.70] |
5 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | Favaro Morris, Spigarolo Joseph Harley, Tolin Lisa, De Poli Greta | 01'59''95 | 840,85 | | | |
50m 27.37 (27.37) 100m 54.15 (26.78) [54.15] 150m 1:28.80 (34.65) 200m 1:59.95 (31.15) [1:05.80] |
6 | NS Emilia SSD | Maron Denis, Savin Giorgia, Ravarotto Martina, Castellani Leonardo | 02'01''36 | 831,08 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 1:05.51 (37.20) [1:05.51] 150m 1:34.42 (28.91) 200m 2:01.36 (26.94) [55.85] |
7 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Calesso Elvis, Cogo Luca, Merlo Deborah, Buosi Silvia | 02'01''55 | 829,78 | | | |
50m 29.21 (29.21) 100m 59.88 (30.67) [59.88] 150m 1:31.37 (31.49) 200m 2:01.55 (30.18) [1:01.67] |
8 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | Sileikyte Justina, Abdo Carol, Rovinelli Filippo, Zuliani Filippo | 02'01''90 | 827,40 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:06.16 (33.12) [1:06.16] 150m 1:34.97 (28.81) 200m 2:01.90 (26.93) [55.74] |
9 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | Del Bianco Paolo, Dalla Bona Stefano, Terribile Elisa, Buosi Francesca | 02'03''08 | 819,47 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 58.11 (29.97) [58.11] 150m 1:31.71 (33.60) 200m 2:03.08 (31.37) [1:04.97] |
10 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | Mirandola Carolina, Vale' Nicola, Serina Anna, Giuliani Jacopo | 02'06''22 | 799,08 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:03.14 (28.17) [1:03.14] 150m 1:35.04 (31.90) 200m 2:06.22 (31.18) [1:03.08] |
11 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Semprucci Gianluca, Zorzetto Tobia, Perrucci Vittoria, Grassi Francesca | 02'07''29 | 792,36 | | | |
50m 27.74 (27.74) 100m 54.45 (26.71) [54.45] 150m 1:32.72 (38.27) 200m 2:07.29 (34.57) [1:12.84] |
12 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | Possamai Irene, Vincenzi Sara, Zanin Federico, Morellato Fabio | 02'07''55 | 790,75 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:14.61 (37.21) [1:14.61] 150m 1:42.22 (27.61) 200m 2:07.55 (25.33) [52.94] |
13 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | Pilone Pierpaolo, Buratin Alessia, Silvestrini Mariachiara, Malo Mauro Luciano | 02'11''00 | 769,92 | | | |
50m 29.99 (29.99) 100m 1:10.85 (40.86) [1:10.85] 150m 1:45.06 (34.21) 200m 2:11.00 (25.94) [1:00.15] |
14 | Leosport ASD | Mondardo Elena, Trento Marialaura, Ronzani Stefano, Gentilin Luca | 02'11''19 | 768,81 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:08.69 (34.50) [1:08.69] 150m 1:41.12 (32.43) 200m 2:11.19 (30.07) [1:02.50] |
15 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Pietrobon Alberto, Sartor Mauro, Vanzin Camilla, Sartorato Luana | 02'18''05 | 730,60 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:01.71 (32.36) [1:01.71] 150m 1:38.87 (37.16) 200m 2:18.05 (39.18) [1:16.34] |
FG | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | Bozzato Nicola, Tosello Ilaria, Zecchin Elisa, Contado Giulio | 02'14''25 | 751,28 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:09.19 (38.94) [1:09.19] 150m 1:46.67 (37.48) 200m 2:14.25 (27.58) [1:05.06] |
    | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Ermeti Gianluca, Maniero Andrea, Guzzonato Irene, Simionato Elisa | Squalificato | |