Valentijn Nicky
NED Rtc-Aquamigos (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'13''65     05/11/2023 | 00'13''41     09/06/2019 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''18     25/02/2024 | 00'29''36     24/09/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''62'     10/03/2024 | 01'07''33'     04/02/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'40''29'     01/10/2023 | 02'34''63'     05/11/2017 | |
25 Dorso | 00'17''92     05/11/2023 | 00'17''92     05/11/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''90     03/05/2024 | 00'38''09     24/09/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'23''16'     28/01/2024 | 01'23''16'     28/01/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 03'06''88'     05/11/2017 | 03'06''88'     05/11/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''97     17/03/2024 | 00'35''40     26/11/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'21''25'     17/03/2024 | 01'20''46'     26/11/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'10''87'     05/05/2024 | 02'57''51'     17/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''30     05/05/2024 | 00'30''26     26/11/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'22''60'     08/05/2022 | 01'14''70'     09/06/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''83     10/03/2024 | 01'15''55     01/10/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'59''96'     03/05/2024 | 02'54''14'     25/02/2024 | |
400 Misti | 06'27''54'     25/02/2024 | 06'27''54'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''02'     25/02/2024 | 01'52''35'     21/11/2021 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'43''85'     01/10/2023 | 04'28''16'     03/10/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'21''70'     06/05/2023 | 02'09''10'     13/01/2019 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'56''47'     04/02/2018 | 04'56''47'     04/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''11'     24/09/2023 | 02'00''95'     23/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Misti | 01'09''53     05/11/2023 | 01'09''53     05/11/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'21''23'     08/05/2022 | 02'21''23'     08/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'51''22     24/04/2022 | 04'51''22     24/04/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Brabantse Winter Kampioenschappen Weekend 1 (Tilburg, NED) - 1° Day
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minnaert Lars | 2005 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'25''40 | |
    | Nijst Alexander | 2001 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'25''40 | |
3 | Kamphuis Nicko | 1999 | NED De Warande | 00'25''50 | |
4 | Hamond Rick | 1992 | NED Z'PC Zegenwerp | 00'25''58 | |
5 | Peters Max | 1999 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'26''01 | |
6 | Verstegen Cas | 2005 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'26''05 | |
7 | Vianen Jeremiah | 2002 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'26''31 | |
8 | Lemmers Sjors | 2003 | NED Merlet | 00'26''77 | |
9 | Diesch Lars | 2001 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'26''80 | |
10 | Balsen Versteeg Tom | 2000 | NED De Warande | 00'26''85 | |
11 | Looymans Luke | 2002 | NED Z'PC Zegenwerp | 00'27''81 | |
    | Hoekstra Rick | 1995 | NED Bzv 'S-Hertogenbosch | 00'27''81 | |
13 | Visser Danny | 1996 | NED De Treffers | 00'27''87 | |
14 | Frankum Craig | 1990 | NED De Warande | 00'27''90 | |
15 | Wasser Yuri | 2003 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'28''08 | |
16 | Achintye Ananye | 2002 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'28''24 | |
17 | Zimmerman Anthony | 2005 | NED Trbres | 00'28''33 | |
18 | Pas Jesper | 2002 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'28''34 | |
    | Looymans Sjoerd | 2002 | NED Z'PC Zegenwerp | 00'28''34 | |
20 | Akker Bas | 2002 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'28''90 | |
21 | Slaats Frans | 1993 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'28''96 | |
22 | Kerkhoff Dielis | 2003 | NED Z'PC Zegenwerp | 00'29''20 | |
23 | Doensen Joris | 2005 | NED Thalassa | 00'29''25 | |
24 | Smits Daan | 2004 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | 00'29''36 | |
25 | Gennip Brian | 2000 | NED Hydra | 00'29''38 | |
26 | Van Der Pas Bram | 2004 | NED Dbd | 00'29''46 | |
27 | Eemeren Tom | 2003 | NED Lutra | 00'29''47 | |
28 | Lemmers Tren | 2002 | NED Merlet | 00'29''52 | |
29 | Grunsven Tim | 1998 | NED De Treffers | 00'29''54 | |
30 | Akkaya Baran | 2005 | NED Lutra | 00'29''82 | |
31 | Kleij Roel | 1990 | NED Z'PC Zegenwerp | 00'30''04 | |
32 | Hoogenboom Rens | 2004 | NED Neptunus | 00'30''48 | |
33 | Bont Luc | 1996 | NED Wzv | 00'30''51 | |
34 | Vroemen Fonzie | 2003 | NED Thalassa | 00'30''80 | |
35 | Graat Coen | 2002 | NED Merlet | 00'30''84 | |
36 | Valentijn Nicky | 1988 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'30''89 | |
37 | Doreleijers Djep | 2000 | NED Tempo Valkenswaard | 00'30''92 | |
38 | Alebeek Maurice | 2001 | NED Wzv | 00'31''11 | |
    | Kouwenberg Niek | 1986 | NED Hydra | 00'31''11 | |
40 | Rosmalen Bart | 1986 | NED De Treffers | 00'31''51 |