Diez Etcheverry Jorge
SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''87     04/11/2023 | 00'27''13     29/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''47'     05/11/2023 | 00'59''41'     30/10/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'16''61'     03/11/2018 | 02'16''61'     03/11/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''71     05/11/2023 | 00'32''13     03/11/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''36'     24/10/2020 | 01'10''23'     02/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''62     18/03/2017 | 00'36''62     18/03/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''73     05/11/2023 | 00'28''76     03/11/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''92'     04/11/2023 | 01'04''48'     02/11/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''42'     24/10/2020 | 01'48''42'     24/10/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'01''22'     25/10/2020 | 02'01''22'     25/10/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''45'     25/10/2020 | 01'56''45'     25/10/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'14''48'     04/11/2023 | 02'11''07'     24/10/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Swiss Masters Championships (Open) (Brugg, SUI) - 2° Day
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnold Manuel | 2004 | SUI Schwimmklub Uri | 00'28''06 | |
2 | Nobs Armin | 2000 | SUI Schwimmclub Burgdorf | 00'28''79 | |
3 | Arnold Raphael | 2000 | SUI Schwimmklub Uri | 00'29''07 | |
4 | Yang Daniel | 2001 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'29''24 | |
5 | May Leo Luca | 2001 | SUI Schwimmclub Burgdorf | 00'29''66 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mari Alessandro | 1997 | SUI Renens-Natation | 00'27''73 | |
2 | Naigre Jasmin | 1994 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'27''91 | |
3 | Mussio Nicola | 1998 | SUI Schwimmclub Bottmingen-Oberwil | 00'29''30 | |
4 | Rossier Loric | 1996 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'29''60 | |
5 | Reifig Fabian | 1994 | SUI Renens-Natation | 00'38''27 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fichou Pierre | 1992 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'27''78 | |
2 | Linggi Andrin | 1993 | SUI Schwimmclub Bottmingen-Oberwil | 00'29''61 | |
3 | Boschung Adam | 1992 | SUI Sporting Bulle Natation | 00'29''65 | |
4 | Fahy Kevin | 1991 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'29''94 | |
5 | Stevens Elias | 1991 | SUI Aquatic Masters Team | 00'31''05 | |
6 | Comment Raffael | 1990 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'32''45 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Birkhoelzer Marc | 1987 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'28''54 | |
2 | Arnold Michael | 1987 | SUI Blue Marlin Swim Club | 00'29''37 | |
3 | Strebel Florian | 1986 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'29''67 | |
4 | Jenzer Andre | 1987 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 00'47''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baumgartel Daniel | 1982 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'28''37 | |
2 | Zimmerli Christoph | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'28''81 | |
3 | Michalis Alexandre | 1983 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'29''30 | |
4 | Vogel Hendrik | 1979 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'30''33 | |
5 | Speck Manuel | 1981 | SUI Blue Marlin Swim Club | 00'33''02 | |
6 | Hausherr Benedikt | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 00'33''48 | |
7 | Hafner Silvan | 1979 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'36''22 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wojtal Kacper | 1977 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'27''48 | |
2 | Neidow Michael | 1978 | LIE Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 00'27''74 | |
3 | Laurent Jean Philippe | 1978 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'29''72 | |
4 | Balthasar Nicolas | 1977 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'31''22 | |
5 | Gremeaux Vincent | 1976 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'32''05 | |
6 | Mercay Antonin | 1978 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'32''08 | |
7 | Bezak Peter | 1976 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'33''29 | |
8 | Buhler Bernhard | 1977 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 00'36''43 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smallbone Marcus | 1972 | SUI Schwimmclub Thalwil | 00'28''34 | |
2 | Diez Etcheverry Jorge | 1973 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 00'29''73 | |
3 | Behar Gregory | 1969 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'30''24 | |
4 | Molinier Yannick | 1973 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'32''18 | |
5 | Vohl Stephane | 1971 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'32''75 | |
6 | Warth Sandy | 1970 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'33''47 | |
7 | Delapraz Benoit | 1972 | SUI Lausanne Aquatique | 00'34''79 | |
8 | Chansel Frederic | 1972 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'36''73 | |
9 | Leconte Gregoire | 1969 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'38''51 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Muller Peter | 1964 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'31''63 | |
2 | Ammann Jurg | 1965 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'33''63 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grapentin Martin | 1962 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'29''87 | |
2 | Hill Andrew | 1962 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'30''01 | |
3 | Norrey Craig Deane | 1961 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'30''67 | |
4 | Fisch Christoph | 1961 | FRA Dauphins Obernai | 00'34''23 | |
5 | Lippuner Thierry | 1961 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'36''10 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Niedermann Richard | 1957 | SUI Schwimmclub Thalwil | 00'34''38 | |
2 | Enz Markus | 1957 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'37''65 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buss Volker | 1951 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'49''93 |