Gabbanoto Alessia
Swim&Care ASD (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''34     05/05/2024 | 00'33''71     15/04/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''03     19/11/2023 | 01'13''03     19/11/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''33'     05/05/2024 | 02'42''38'     05/12/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'39''68'     10/02/2024 | 05'39''68'     10/02/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'17''48'     07/01/2023 | 12'17''48'     07/01/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''87     11/02/2024 | 00'38''35     24/03/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'23''78'     10/02/2024 | 01'23''78'     10/02/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 03'02''15     17/12/2023 | 03'02''15     17/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''34     27/05/2017 | 00'50''75     26/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''34     03/12/2023 | 00'39''69     07/01/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''63'     19/03/2023 | 01'27''63'     19/03/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'10''14'     14/04/2019 | 03'10''14'     14/04/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''59'     19/11/2023 | 02'09''01'     10/04/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'33''40'     11/02/2024 | 02'23''93'     19/11/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''76'     02/07/2023 | 01'57''11'     10/04/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'31''62'     21/05/2022 | 04'31''62'     21/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 11'02''49'     07/01/2023 | 11'02''49'     07/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'22''60'     11/02/2024 | 02'18''00     03/12/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 4° (Lodi)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groppi Federica | 2000 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'09''87 | |
2 | Schimperna Cristina | 2003 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''45 | |
3 | Somigliana Lea | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'21''64 | |
4 | Tasso Virginia | 2001 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'41''70 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pitalieri Francesca | 1999 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'11''29 | |
2 | Pavesi Martina | 1998 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'13''02 | |
3 | Galiano Ilaria | 1995 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'14''67 | |
4 | Gabbanoto Alessia | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'25''02 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valdata Carlotta Linda | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''22 | |
2 | Groppi Stefania | 1992 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'18''18 | |
3 | Caruso Martina | 1992 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'20''72 | |
4 | Bottari Selene | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'20''95 | |
5 | Baldi Giorgia | 1991 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'31''46 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Simona | 1987 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'16''14 | |
2 | Rappoli Federica | 1987 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'16''47 | |
3 | Gianotti Martina Miriam | 1988 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'26''15 | |
4 | Cisotto Mara | 1986 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'29''55 | |
5 | Cisotto Gloria | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'37''77 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Motta Barbara Maria | 1982 | San Carlo Sport | 01'37''92 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santoro Laura | 1978 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'18''25 | |
2 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'25''15 | |
3 | Bonafe' Chiara | 1976 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'34''48 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polverini Laura | 1970 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'34''48 | |
2 | Martino Alberta | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'35''68 | |
3 | Rossi Cristiana | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'39''23 | |
4 | Palumbo Patrizia | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'52''51 | |
5 | Fasano Enrica | 1970 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'52''90 | |
6 | Carbone Elisabetta | 1971 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'56''21 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossini Roberta | 1966 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'33''88 | |
2 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'52''25 | |
3 | Pignati Sofia | 1967 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'54''96 | |
4 | Arbusti Giuseppina | 1968 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'01''41 | |
5 | Zanga Daniela | 1967 | CUS Bergamo ASD | 02'19''93 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pedacchiola Daniela Maria | 1963 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'24''17 | |
2 | Corbellini Enrica | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'24''58 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertassi Fabiola Wilfreda | 1959 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 01'40''33 | |
2 | Ferraglio Mariella Franca Tullia | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'12''26 | |
3 | Monti Elena | 1959 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'01''13 | |
4 | D'Acri Mariagrazia | 1955 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'42''92 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccoli Anna | 1943 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'50''43 | |
2 | Lorenzi Graziella | 1944 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'54''71 |