Rinaldi Emanuele
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1976)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''27     04/12/2022 | 00'35''49     26/03/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''65     13/07/2018 | 01'17''65     13/07/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'08''11'     26/03/2023 | 02'47''33'     22/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'00''39     01/12/2019 | 05'48''93     11/07/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'04''31'     22/02/2020 | 12'03''20     18/05/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''44     04/12/2022 | 00'46''88     02/12/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''23     27/11/2016 | 02'16''23     27/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco Luca | 1996 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 05'21''44 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scalia Dario | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'46''55 | |
2 | Mancusi Tancredi | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'51''30 | |
3 | Gugliuzza Marco | 1994 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 04'53''71 | |
4 | Incorpora Francesco | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'05''90 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'39''97 | |
2 | Runfola Andrea | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 04'52''27 | |
3 | Leonardi Dario | 1987 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 05'04''58 | |
4 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'10''19 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scafidi Mauro | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'46''32 | |
2 | Brugaletta Giampiero | 1981 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 05'01''77 | |
3 | Signorelli Ugo | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 05'30''15 | |
4 | Chianchiano Ugo | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'48''16 | |
5 | Sacco Manfredi | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'32''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lo Porto Emanuele | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'53''49 | |
2 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'19''31 | |
3 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'27''48 | |
4 | Peluso Alessandro | 1976 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 05'44''33 | |
5 | Palazzolo Francesco | 1978 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 05'54''70 | |
6 | Rinaldi Emanuele | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'01''96 | |
7 | Campanella Simon | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'20''65 | |
8 | Consentino Rosario | 1979 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 06'26''18 | |
9 | Coniglio Fabio | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 07'16''90 | |
10 | Carapezza Francesco | 1976 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 08'23''04 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sapienza Giancarlo | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 04'48''19 | |
2 | Sciabbica Alessandro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'23''40 | |
3 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'25''97 | |
4 | Badagliacco Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'35''21 | |
5 | Faraone Filippo | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'50''10 | |
6 | Castrorao Barba Daniele | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'56''21 | |
7 | Sinopoli Mauro | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'56''31 | |
8 | Ciancimino Gianfilippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'58''34 | |
9 | Civilleri Alessandro | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'03''19 | |
10 | Bonanno Davide | 1974 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 07'08''69 | |
11 | Alaimo Francesco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'24''46 | |
12 | Di Blasi Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'27''67 | |
13 | Di Martino Giovanni | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'59''98 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alazio Fabrizio | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'02''54 | |
2 | Lo Curto Massimiliano | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'47''71 | |
3 | Scrima Fabio | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'03''55 | |
4 | Trapani Piero | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'32''79 | |
5 | Mancuso Francesco | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'03''05 | |
6 | Sardone Vincenzo | 1965 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 07'15''59 | |
7 | Migliore Francesco Paolo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'46''14 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nolfo Paolo | 1962 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 05'02''99 | |
2 | Bognanni Antonino | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'45''47 | |
3 | Licciardello Massimo | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'17''40 | |
4 | De Vecchi Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'17''80 | |
5 | La Rosa Antonino | 1961 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 06'28''83 | |
6 | Italia Liborio Salvatore | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'40''73 | |
7 | Pennisi Rosario | 1960 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 06'48''20 | |
8 | Greco Pietro | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'06''35 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mancusi Davide | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'22''63 | |
2 | D'Arpa Marco | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'39''28 | |
3 | Birriola Antonino | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'42''28 | |
4 | Ardito Francesco | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'54''88 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Gregorio Calogero | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'36''73 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stefanelli Luigi | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'38''45 | |
2 | Scargiali Salvatore | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'08''43 |