Cilento Andrea
Circolo Nautico Posillipo (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''22     29/06/2019 | 00'34''04     26/05/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''96'     28/06/2019 | 01'17''24     24/11/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''74     28/06/2019 | 00'40''45     03/03/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'33''40     07/04/2019 | 01'31''59     20/01/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''24     03/03/2019 | 00'43''28     06/05/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'43''63     17/12/2017 | 01'38''05     02/04/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'49''40     02/02/2019 | 03'49''40     02/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'52''55     27/11/2016 | 00'52''55     27/11/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'33''94     26/05/2019 | 01'30''46     14/01/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''58     25/11/2018 | 02'10''83     19/02/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'16''73     10/06/2017 | 05'16''73     10/06/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'41''44     07/04/2019 | 02'30''11     14/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''89     26/05/2019 | 02'26''13     02/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'51''94     02/02/2019 | 02'38''43     02/04/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Campania (Pozzuoli) - 1° Giornata
200 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasquariello Fabio | 1996 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 02'54''60 | |
2 | Di Grazia Nicola | 1998 | Circolo Villani SSD | 03'03''65 | |
3 | De Filippis Salvatore | 1996 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 03'20''28 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Daniele Lorenzo | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'46''05 | |
2 | Di Mase Giuseppe | 1992 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 03'01''96 | |
3 | Barberio Antonio | 1992 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 03'03''23 | |
4 | Huerta Del Campo Sergio | 1994 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 03'04''77 | |
5 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Piscina Poseidon MG | 03'12''92 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciancone Silvio | 1987 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'59''45 | |
2 | De Martino Daniele | 1988 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 03'07''84 | |
3 | Porzio Ciro | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 03'20''65 | |
4 | Preziosi Antonio | 1985 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 03'25''12 | |
5 | Marrazzo Giovanni | 1989 | Villa Delle Giade | 03'31''46 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Addezio Salvatore | 1982 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 03'31''81 | |
2 | Viglione Agostino | 1982 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 04'09''49 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Battaglia Filippo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 03'26''49 | |
2 | Serra Vincenzo | 1976 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 03'41''64 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Feola Alberto | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 03'04''43 | |
2 | D'Alo' Ambrogio Claudio | 1970 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'10''32 | |
3 | Cappelletti Fabio | 1974 | Campolongo Hospital Rari Nantes | 03'15''33 | |
4 | Iovinella Giuseppe | 1971 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 03'28''17 | |
5 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1974 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 03'28''92 | |
6 | Carillo Giuseppe | 1971 | Villa Delle Giade | 03'35''81 | |
7 | Lippolis Massimiliano | 1972 | Campolongo Hospital Rari Nantes | 03'48''12 | |
8 | Marino Antonio | 1971 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 04'05''00 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacchiano Domenico | 1967 | Circolo Villani SSD | 03'07''70 | |
2 | Palumbo Giuseppe | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'10''49 | |
3 | Cilento Andrea | 1969 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 03'49''40 | |
4 | Marchetta Felice | 1967 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 04'11''69 | |
5 | De Pasquale Luigi | 1966 | Villa Delle Giade | 04'22''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecere Dario | 1964 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 03'05''85 | |
2 | Leonetti Stefano | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 03'06''82 | |
3 | Daniele Pietro | 1960 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 03'12''46 | |
4 | Ranieri Gaetano | 1964 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 03'48''19 | |
5 | Roma Mario | 1961 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'48''67 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'24''06 | |
2 | Polese Giuseppe | 1959 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 04'18''04 | |
3 | Borriello Gianfranco | 1956 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 04'46''76 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'25''53 | |
2 | Canfora Aniello | 1952 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 04'08''76 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 04'22''13 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Bruno | 1942 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 05'01''10 |