Berto Elena
Rinascita Team Romagna (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''60     14/01/2023 | 00'36''60     14/01/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''35     12/03/2023 | 01'20''35     12/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''34     26/11/2017 | 00'46''53     20/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''46     12/03/2023 | 00'39''46     12/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'38''60     25/03/2018 | 01'38''60     25/03/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Molinella 16° - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvioli Soleika | 1993 | Team Futura ASD | 01'17''01 | |
2 | Scita Debora | 1994 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 01'23''47 | |
3 | Bertesina Olga | 1994 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 01'31''71 | |
4 | Regina Chiara | 1995 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'37''77 | |
5 | Berto Elena | 1994 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'38''99 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pozzi Margherita | 1989 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'08''23 | |
2 | Bassi Elisa | 1988 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'12''45 | |
3 | Perin Martina | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'16''58 | |
4 | Picchietti Elisa | 1988 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 01'34''14 | |
5 | Pompili Giulia | 1992 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'34''66 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zaccaria Martina | 1983 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 01'23''52 | |
2 | Dimarco Maria | 1985 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 01'47''54 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zecchi Rita | 1982 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 01'23''66 | |
2 | Crepaldi Pamela | 1981 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'24''54 | |
3 | Braghiroli Elisa | 1981 | Coopernuoto | 01'24''84 | |
4 | Trambaiolli Alessandra | 1981 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 01'36''80 | |
    | Venturi Michela | 1980 | CUS Ferrara ASD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sommazzi Debora | 1976 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'21''50 | |
2 | Bettelli Anna | 1977 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'23''06 | |
3 | La Placa Silvia | 1976 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'35''53 | |
4 | Mammi' Licia | 1976 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 01'49''23 | |
5 | Vincenzi Maria Christina | 1977 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 02'06''00 | |
6 | Faccioli Barbara | 1974 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'08''46 | |
7 | Tosatti Linda | 1977 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 02'23''35 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lagravinese Stefania | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'33''99 | |
2 | Molnar Veronica | 1971 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'35''74 | |
3 | Ferrari Simona | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'39''91 | |
4 | Camilotto Monica | 1971 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'42''59 | |
5 | Franchini Gloria | 1972 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'49''19 | |
6 | Pregnolato Giuliana | 1970 | Adria Nuoto | 01'53''33 | |
7 | Carlino Marilena | 1972 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 02'04''46 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vacchi Claudia | 1966 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'19''71 | |
2 | Guerrini Gabriella | 1963 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 01'31''41 | |
3 | Guerzoni Beatrice | 1966 | Adria Nuoto | 01'48''07 | |
    | Pezzotta Manuela | 1966 | Savena Nuoto Team | Squalificato |