Masotti Alberto
Rari Nantes Romagna (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''11     07/02/2021 | 00'59''11     07/02/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''97     12/01/2020 | 00'34''13     14/01/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'38''32     17/03/2019 | 02'38''32     17/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''41     19/01/2020 | 00'36''41     19/01/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''23     07/02/2021 | 00'27''93     28/01/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'05''40     17/03/2019 | 01'02''34     28/01/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'07''95     26/11/2017 | 01'05''90     20/11/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'33''60     13/01/2019 | 02'28''77     26/03/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''30     19/01/2020 | 01'56''30     19/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''66     20/11/2016 | 02'13''66     20/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'20''98     19/01/2020 | 02'20''98     19/01/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Emilia Romagna 2021 (Riccione)
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zironi Fabio | 1994 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 00'24''29 | |
2 | Muzzioli Matteo | 1994 | Sweet Team Modena | 00'27''51 | |
3 | Acchiappati Vincenzo | 1992 | Sweet Team Modena | 00'28''07 | |
4 | Paganelli Dylan | 1995 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'28''68 | |
5 | Basile Pietro | 1995 | Sweet Team Modena | 00'28''69 | |
6 | Affronte Leonardo | 1994 | Sweet Team Modena | 00'29''19 | |
7 | Maretti Matteo | 1994 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'29''20 | |
8 | Ravazzini Gabriele | 1993 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'32''30 | |
9 | Sertori Matteo | 1994 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'33''30 | |
10 | Ruini Mattia | 1995 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'34''06 | |
11 | Calderoni Filippo | 1994 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 00'36''05 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantagalli Davide | 1989 | Imolanuoto | 00'26''61 | |
2 | Piacente Jacopo | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'27''95 | |
3 | Bombardini Stefano | 1987 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'30''06 | |
4 | Ghiretti Eugenio | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'31''47 | |
5 | Torricelli Andrea | 1991 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'33''00 | |
6 | Piva Giacomo | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'33''10 | |
7 | De Fazio Francesco | 1987 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'33''27 | |
8 | Vitiello Carlo | 1988 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'34''20 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amadei Alessandro | 1983 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'28''38 | |
2 | Masotti Alberto | 1985 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'29''23 | |
3 | Mami Francesco | 1985 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'29''68 | |
4 | Cecchetti Giacomo | 1983 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'30''58 | |
5 | Caroli Stefano | 1982 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''77 | |
6 | Chiereghin Matteo | 1984 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'40''15 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benzi Claudio | 1981 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'30''36 | |
2 | Baldisserri Fabio | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'41''93 | |
3 | Autiero Baldassarre | 1977 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'45''28 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pancaldi Simone | 1976 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''67 | |
2 | Stagni Marco | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'38''21 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giannini Mirko | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'29''90 | |
2 | Nitti Michele | 1968 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'30''07 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nanni Marco | 1965 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'31''45 | |
2 | Brandola Stefano | 1964 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'42''33 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bacchini Renzo | 1958 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'35''80 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Falchieri Edi | 1948 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'49''54 |