Rinaldo Andrea
Amatori Nuoto SSD (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''27     27/05/2023 | 00'34''78     16/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''13'     27/05/2023 | 01'17''60     24/06/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'55''99'     16/04/2023 | 02'55''99'     16/04/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'53''26'     14/04/2019 | 01'51''80'     19/11/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''45     20/05/2023 | 00'39''20     19/03/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'38''68'     05/01/2020 | 01'35''69'     24/11/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'49''88'     02/02/2019 | 02'49''88'     02/02/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'34''18'     24/11/2019 | 01'34''18'     24/11/2019 | |
200 Misti | 03'33''47'     05/01/2020 | 03'24''09     27/10/2019 | |
400 Misti | 07'38''04'     25/01/2020 | 07'38''04'     25/01/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''95'     16/04/2023 | 02'06''95'     16/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'49''04     25/03/2018 | 02'49''04     25/03/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Terme Di Giunone 30° (Caldiero)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saliu Gabriel | 1998 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'25''22 | |
2 | Milanesi Marco | 2001 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'27''71 | |
3 | Mamprin Samuele | 2001 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'28''27 | |
4 | Basili Riccardo | 1998 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'28''59 | |
5 | Manzoni Mattia | 1999 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'28''76 | |
6 | Romio Davide | 2000 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'29''63 | |
7 | Olivo Davide | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'30''28 | |
8 | Cauduro Jacopo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'30''50 | |
9 | Romio Simone | 2002 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'31''40 | |
10 | Gallo Filippo | 1999 | New Free Time ASD | 00'31''47 | |
    | Zani Mattia | 1999 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Argenton Pietro | 1996 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'25''63 | |
2 | Roncolato Mattia | 1996 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'25''77 | |
3 | Morellato Fabio | 1996 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'26''62 | |
4 | Franceschin Alessandro | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'26''85 | |
5 | Rudelli Matteo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'27''02 | |
6 | Zanette Mattia | 1997 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''30 | |
7 | Zanin Federico | 1994 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'28''20 | |
8 | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''35 | |
9 | Lenotti Andrea | 1994 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'28''57 | |
10 | Longhin Edoardo | 1997 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'28''66 | |
11 | Scarso Alessandro | 1993 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'29''16 | |
12 | Mazzata Davide | 1993 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'29''17 | |
13 | Pistoni Daniele | 1994 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'29''39 | |
14 | Piva Riccardo | 1995 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'29''56 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bisello Diego | 1990 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'25''84 | |
2 | Gandini Giacomo | 1990 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'25''86 | |
3 | Sandon Nicola | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'25''91 | |
4 | Cademartori Roberto | 1992 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'26''04 | |
5 | Ferro Giacomo | 1991 | New Free Time ASD | 00'27''33 | |
6 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'27''99 | |
7 | Fontana Matteo | 1988 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'28''13 | |
8 | Del Negro Luca | 1990 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'28''47 | |
9 | Gratta Francesco | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'28''78 | |
10 | Dalla Piazza Michael | 1991 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'29''20 | |
11 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''82 | |
12 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'30''55 | |
13 | Pinato Alberto | 1992 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'31''13 | |
14 | Longo Jacopo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'31''28 | |
15 | Bertassi Matteo | 1989 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'31''95 | |
16 | Donatucci Tommaso | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'32''03 | |
17 | Saggiani Riccardo | 1988 | Rovigonuoto | 00'32''40 | |
18 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'32''60 | |
19 | Loregian Luca | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'33''86 | |
20 | Rossi Mattia | 1991 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'34''58 | |
21 | Rinaldo Andrea | 1988 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'35''42 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'25''28 | |
2 | Davico Giulio | 1983 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'27''57 | |
3 | Pavan Matteo | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'28''18 | |
4 | Contado Giulio | 1987 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''51 | |
5 | Fattori Andrea | 1983 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'29''32 | |
6 | Rodegher Simone | 1983 | Conselve Nuoto SSD | 00'29''80 | |
7 | Rampazzo Stefano | 1985 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''04 | |
8 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'30''05 | |
9 | Tecchio Luca | 1986 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'31''21 | |
10 | Orlando Davide | 1986 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'32''05 | |
11 | Ramanzini Andrea | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'32''40 | |
12 | Dalla Libera Luca | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''54 | |
13 | Tomelleri Daniele | 1983 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'33''25 | |
14 | Marangon Carlo Maria | 1985 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'33''30 | |
15 | Abbianoni Damiano | 1984 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'34''72 | |
16 | Bertele' Mattia | 1983 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'34''94 | |
17 | Lotti Fabio | 1987 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'37''30 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'26''75 | |
2 | Mondini Pietro Massimo | 1982 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'27''20 | |
3 | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'28''61 | |
4 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rovigonuoto | 00'30''17 | |
5 | Mitterer Martin | 1982 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'30''27 | |
6 | Fant Matteo | 1980 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'30''71 | |
7 | Mitri Khalil | 1980 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'31''05 | |
8 | Solieri Mirko | 1980 | Stella Azzurra | 00'31''10 | |
9 | Canfarotta Antonino | 1979 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'31''34 | |
10 | Buraschi Fabio | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'31''78 | |
11 | Pompele Andrea | 1979 | New Free Time ASD | 00'32''29 | |
12 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'32''34 | |
13 | Lunardi Alessandro | 1981 | Rovigonuoto | 00'32''88 | |
14 | Cataldo Fabio Vito | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'34''65 | |
15 | Ruffo Nicola | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'35''92 | |
16 | Brugnera Enrico | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''89 | |
17 | Rilla Mauro | 1978 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'40''36 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pugiotto Riccardo Taras | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'29''29 | |
2 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1974 | New Free Time ASD | 00'29''78 | |
3 | Longo Giulio | 1974 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'29''93 | |
4 | Rigoni Alberto | 1974 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'30''08 | |
5 | Butturini Matteo | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'30''19 | |
6 | Bertola Francesco | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'30''57 | |
7 | Danzi Davide | 1974 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'31''56 | |
8 | Locas Davide | 1976 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'31''85 | |
9 | Mognato Christian | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'33''31 | |
10 | Franzese Giampietro | 1973 | New Free Time ASD | 00'33''79 | |
11 | Tres Gianluigi | 1977 | Ondablu SSD | 00'34''56 | |
12 | Altieri Davide | 1975 | Rovigonuoto | 00'34''76 | |
13 | Guiotto Alessandro | 1977 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'35''34 | |
14 | Geromel Giuliano | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'35''52 | |
15 | Tonin Michele | 1974 | Ondablu SSD | 00'36''10 | |
16 | Tenuti Alessandro | 1973 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'41''66 | |
    | Daini Matteo | 1974 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gialdi Massimiliano | 1968 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'27''21 | |
2 | Battistini Marco | 1972 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'27''79 | |
3 | Caprioli Emiliano | 1972 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'28''12 | |
4 | Tabladini Marco | 1968 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'28''65 | |
5 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''76 | |
6 | Zancuoghi Raffaele | 1971 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'28''96 | |
7 | Capelli Massimo | 1968 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'29''00 | |
8 | Liberati Andrea | 1971 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'29''22 | |
9 | Benetton Michele | 1970 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'29''59 | |
10 | Dal Cortivo Marco | 1971 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'30''15 | |
11 | Malfi Dario | 1970 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'32''20 | |
12 | Crema Francesco | 1969 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'32''97 | |
13 | Giovanetti Flavio | 1970 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'33''86 | |
14 | Sofia Massimiliano | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'34''78 | |
15 | Contarini Marco | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'34''99 | |
16 | Salvato Giacomo | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''10 | |
17 | Compagni Denio | 1972 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'35''14 | |
18 | Porcari Stefano | 1969 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'35''58 | |
19 | Miglioranzi Marco | 1971 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'36''15 | |
20 | Cominato Ignazio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'37''33 | |
21 | Cangemi Giuseppe Alessandro | 1969 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'37''98 | |
22 | Pendolino Giuseppe | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'40''21 | |
23 | Rossi Roberto | 1971 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'41''17 | |
    | Visini Alessandro | 1969 | Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''92 | |
2 | Pessina Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'29''78 | |
3 | Ferrari Luca | 1966 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'30''11 | |
4 | Luci Corrado | 1966 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'30''15 | |
    | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''15 | |
6 | Fabbri Massimo | 1967 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'31''02 | |
7 | Minotti Andrea | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''08 | |
8 | Fossi Massimiliano | 1967 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'32''20 | |
9 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL | 00'33''63 | |
10 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'34''22 | |
11 | Bellagamba Umberto Giovanni | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''35 | |
12 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'34''44 | |
13 | Scalchi Carlo | 1963 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'34''95 | |
14 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'35''39 | |
15 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'35''79 | |
16 | Lamonaca Salvatore | 1966 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'36''45 | |
17 | Biscaro Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'36''50 | |
18 | Munerati Massimo | 1966 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'37''15 | |
19 | Grova Calogero | 1964 | Ondablu SSD | 00'37''85 | |
20 | Dall'Acqua Francesco | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'40''72 | |
21 | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'46''50 | |
22 | Perotti Moreno | 1964 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'50''59 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'29''61 | |
2 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''43 | |
3 | D'Alba Federico | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''86 | |
4 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'31''87 | |
5 | Cristofori Fabrizio | 1962 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'32''02 | |
6 | Zennaro Tiziano | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'33''53 | |
7 | Nuzzo Francesco | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''06 | |
8 | Taffelli Luigi | 1962 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''27 | |
9 | Malagoli Enrico | 1960 | Stella Azzurra | 00'34''47 | |
10 | Bossems Franz | 1962 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'36''00 | |
11 | Berton Stefano | 1962 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'36''81 | |
12 | Gabbriellini Luca | 1960 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'37''80 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''28 | |
2 | Borhy Maurizio | 1956 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'34''73 | |
3 | Verzani Massimo | 1955 | Stella Azzurra | 00'36''58 | |
4 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'41''96 | |
5 | Zannoni Roberto | 1956 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'42''15 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zecchini Valerio | 1952 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'41''45 | |
2 | Castracani Giovanni | 1950 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'41''89 | |
3 | Giacchetto Roberto | 1952 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'46''70 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cammelli Belluzzo Luciano | 1943 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'39''35 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maghelli Bruno | 1942 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'52''66 |