Chiste' Stefano
Bolzano Nuoto (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''44     22/06/2019 | 00'55''83     08/03/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'04''87'     15/02/2020 | 02'04''87'     15/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'35''59'     15/02/2020 | 04'31''59     25/01/2014 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'40''38     13/07/2018 | 09'40''38     13/07/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 19'16''32'     18/06/2017 | 18'35''34     03/03/2013 | |
5000 Stile Libero | 65'30''97'     09/02/2020 | 64'39''98'     24/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'30''29     02/12/2023 | 00'29''33     15/02/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'05''41     23/01/2022 | 01'02''71'     02/03/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 02'29''54'     01/08/2020 | 02'18''19'     11/03/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''25     25/05/2019 | 00'32''20     08/11/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'14''86'     10/11/2019 | 01'10''93     10/11/2013 | |
200 Rana | 02'40''09     11/02/2024 | 02'39''46     14/12/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'27''62     22/01/2023 | 00'27''21     24/01/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'03''61'     02/12/2023 | 00'59''16     25/01/2015 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'37''66'     02/09/2022 | 02'11''12'     17/12/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'03''40     05/03/2023 | 01'01''72'     03/02/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'22''45     11/02/2024 | 02'16''21     14/12/2014 | |
400 Misti | 05'04''97'     22/01/2023 | 04'58''87'     09/12/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'40''83     05/03/2023 | 01'40''83     05/03/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'44''17'     02/12/2023 | 03'44''17'     02/12/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'20''21'     04/08/2020 | 08'20''21'     04/08/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'54''69     05/03/2023 | 01'51''62     02/06/2015 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'03''51'     31/07/2020 | 03'54''67'     25/03/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'01''33'     22/01/2023 | 01'54''04'     11/02/2017 |
100 Rana
Trofeo Città di Schio 13° - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zampese Matteo | 1996 | Schio Nuoto | 01'06''21 | |
2 | Ballo Stefano | 1993 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'06''29 | |
3 | Cervi Riccardo | 1996 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'06''46 | |
4 | Bernardi Michael | 1994 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'07''62 | |
5 | Pesce Alberto | 1998 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 01'07''73 | |
6 | Perisic Kristian | 1998 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 01'07''88 | |
7 | Sasso Stefano | 1997 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'07''91 | |
8 | Vidali Kristian | 1997 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 01'08''06 | |
9 | Bedon Marco | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'08''32 | |
10 | Olivi Manuel | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'08''65 | |
11 | Toniolo Nicolo' Maria | 1997 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'08''69 | |
12 | Zenatti Andrea | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'08''80 | |
13 | Toniolo Tommaso | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'09''40 | |
14 | Caranza Giacomo | 1996 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'09''46 | |
15 | Dal Farra Mattia | 2000 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'09''48 | |
16 | Modenese Alex | 1999 | Adria Nuoto | 01'09''85 | |
17 | Rossi Matteo | 1999 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'10''28 | |
18 | Carogiulo Davide | 1997 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'10''62 | |
19 | Barison Marco | 1997 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'10''69 | |
20 | Casari Paolo | 1999 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'10''83 | |
21 | Vigolo Nicola | 1998 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'11''17 | |
22 | Trevisiol Andrea | 1997 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'11''32 | |
23 | Bedon Andrea | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'11''83 | |
24 | Cola Simone | 1995 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'11''97 | |
25 | Cirillo Pietro | 1999 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'11''99 | |
26 | Casna Carlo | 1997 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'12''14 | |
27 | Martello Davide | 2000 | Schio Nuoto | 01'12''28 | |
28 | Mazzurana Matteo | 2000 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'12''77 | |
29 | Pelizon Elia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 01'12''87 | |
30 | Marchi Alessandro | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | 01'12''95 | |
31 | Tormena Enrico | 1998 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'12''96 | |
32 | Gabelli Alessandro | 2000 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'13''07 | |
33 | Donadon Stefano | 1996 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'13''57 | |
34 | Mazzurana Jacopo | 2000 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'13''88 | |
35 | Capodaglio Enrico | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | 01'13''97 | |
36 | Vuillermoz Vincent | 1997 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'14''22 | |
37 | Gobbo Luca | 1999 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'14''56 | |
38 | Mazzalai Luca | 1999 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'14''73 | |
39 | Risatti Davide | 1999 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'14''86 | |
40 | Pegorin Luca | 1999 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'14''97 | |
41 | Michieletto Matteo | 2000 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 01'15''18 | |
42 | Bosetto Pietro | 1999 | PadovaNuoto | 01'15''42 | |
43 | Chiste' Stefano | 1996 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'15''48 | |
44 | Adorni Alessandro | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'17''77 | |
45 | Romagnoli Alessandro | 1999 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'18''43 | |
46 | Sacchet Didier | 1998 | Ondablu SSD | 01'19''09 | |
47 | Iamonte Bartolo Daniel | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'19''17 | |
48 | Maltauro Brando | 2000 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'20''86 | |
49 | Radovani Francesco | 1997 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 01'21''35 | |
50 | De Oliveira Christian | 2000 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 01'22''76 | |
51 | Rossi Nicolo' | 1997 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'22''88 | |
52 | De Santis Matteo | 2000 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'23''15 | |
53 | Rimensi Alessio | 2000 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'23''19 | |
54 | Maksan Mattia | 2000 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'23''72 | |
55 | Marchetto Davide | 2000 | Schio Nuoto | 01'24''60 | |
56 | Marchioro Giovanni | 2000 | Schio Nuoto | 01'26''16 | |
57 | Casagranda Luca | 2000 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'27''17 | |
58 | De Franceschi Riccardo | 2000 | Schio Nuoto | 01'27''35 | |
59 | Rudi Loris | 2000 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'29''73 | |
60 | Tinazzo Davide | 2000 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'32''52 | |
61 | Garbo Davide | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | 01'33''43 | |
62 | Gorza Davide | 2000 | Ondablu SSD | 01'37''70 | |
63 | Polato Giovanni | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | 01'41''62 | |
    | Pedon Luca | 1998 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Maggio Giacomo | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Longobardi Federico | 1999 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | Squalificato |