Guariento Diana
V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd (1999)
On Sport Vinovo SSD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''30     20/02/2022 | 00'31''05     23/11/2013 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''95     19/06/2015 | 01'07''90     07/12/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'31''10     22/06/2014 | 02'27''25     08/12/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''73     08/03/2015 | 00'36''93     19/07/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''27     25/04/2015 | 01'19''44     09/11/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 02'59''90     02/07/2011 | 02'59''90     02/07/2011 | |
100 Rana | 01'35''50     14/12/2014 | 01'35''50     14/12/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''88     20/07/2014 | 00'34''32     24/11/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'26''61     25/01/2015 | 01'26''61     25/01/2015 | |
200 Misti | 02'56''28     14/12/2014 | 02'56''28     14/12/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''86     27/04/2014 | 02'03''43     10/02/2013 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'27''68     12/07/2013 | 04'23''26     24/02/2013 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'32''80     02/03/2013 | 09'32''80     02/03/2013 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''50     03/07/2009 | 02'41''40     08/03/2009 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'07''15     27/06/2013 | 05'07''15     27/06/2013 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città di Fossano 11°
100 Dorso JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giobbio Marta | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'10''38 | |
2 | Tosi Sveva | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'11''56 | |
3 | Sachero Doriana | 1999 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'12''38 | |
4 | Miccono Chiara | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'12''95 | |
5 | Cermelli Virginia | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''48 | |
6 | De Palo Matilde | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''65 | |
7 | Vergallo Rachele | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''24 | |
8 | Jurillo Jessica | 1999 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'18''07 | |
9 | Antelmi Alessia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'18''09 | |
10 | Negro Alice | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'18''80 | |
11 | Adriani Alice | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'21''27 | |
12 | Fuda Anita | 2000 | UISP Sport Management | 01'21''37 | |
13 | De Rosa Elena | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'21''65 | |
14 | Castagna Giorgia | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'21''72 | |
15 | Campisano Laura | 1999 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'22''18 | |
16 | Guariento Diana | 1999 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'22''49 | |
17 | Giannatempo Elisa | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'22''97 | |
18 | Mosso Beatrice | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'24''33 | |
19 | Miglionico Federica | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'26''73 | |
20 | Sperandio Sara | 2000 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'27''63 | |
    | Sassone Giulia | 2000 | Saluzzo Sub | Squalificato |