1 | Baraona Andre Azevedo | 2004 | POR Clube Natacao Do Montijo | 00'57''02 | 608 | | | |
50m 27.24 (27.24) 100m 57.02 (29.78) [57.02] |
2 | Clara Vitor Belo | 2004 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'57''12 | 605 | | | |
50m 27.22 (27.22) 100m 57.12 (29.90) [57.12] |
3 | Rodrigues Rodrigo Vieira | 2006 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'58''70 | 558 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 58.70 (30.17) [58.70] |
4 | Santos Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 00'59''64 | 532 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 59.64 (30.31) [59.64] |
5 | Fernandes Miguel Alves | 2005 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 00'59''97 | 523 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 59.97 (30.82) [59.97] |
6 | Tomas Francisco Xavier | 2000 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'00''37 | 513 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:00.37 (31.54) [1:00.37] |
7 | Correia Francisco Alves | 2004 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'01''20 | 492 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 1:01.20 (32.39) [1:01.20] |
8 | Cabral Jose Pinto | 2005 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 01'01''76 | 479 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:01.76 (31.74) [1:01.76] |
9 | Santos Tomas Carvalho | 2005 | POR Associacao Louzan Natacao | 01'02''06 | 472 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:02.06 (32.34) [1:02.06] |
10 | Lemos Gil Santos | 2006 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'02''11 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:02.11 (32.13) [1:02.11] |
11 | Pereira Miguel Gomes | 1995 | POR Clube Naval Setubalense | 01'02''23 | 468 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:02.23 (32.23) [1:02.23] |
12 | Escada Tiago Pastor | 1999 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 01'02''51 | 462 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:02.51 (32.28) [1:02.51] |
13 | Carvalho Luis Filipe | 2007 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | 01'02''81 | 455 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:02.81 (32.72) [1:02.81] |
14 | Sorokovkin Dinis Vlasov | 2006 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'03''19 | 447 | | | |
50m 29.80 (29.80) 100m 1:03.19 (33.39) [1:03.19] |
15 | Pinho Duarte Sa | 2002 | POR Associacao Estamos Juntos | 01'03''42 | 442 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:03.42 (33.12) [1:03.42] |
16 | Braga Tomas Santos | 2007 | POR Clube Natacao Colegio Vasco Da Gama | 01'03''97 | 431 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:03.97 (33.39) [1:03.97] |
17 | Pinto Pedro Miguel | 2007 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Fafe | 01'04''07 | 429 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:04.07 (33.42) [1:04.07] |
18 | Gaboleiro Ricardo Filipe | 2005 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | 01'04''81 | 414 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:04.81 (34.31) [1:04.81] |
19 | Coelho Tiago Sobral | 1995 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'04''85 | 413 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:04.85 (33.21) [1:04.85] |
20 | Guedes Alexandre Fontes | 2006 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'05''41 | 403 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:05.41 (33.58) [1:05.41] |
21 | Rodrigues Joao Afonso | 2005 | POR Clube Escola O Liceu | 01'05''87 | 394 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:05.87 (34.76) [1:05.87] |
22 | Melo Lourenco Filipe | 2006 | POR Clube Act Fisica Bomb. De Ponta Delgada | 01'05''90 | 394 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:05.90 (34.43) [1:05.90] |
23 | Alexandrino Vasco Garcia | 2007 | POR Clube Naval Da Horta | 01'06''38 | 385 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:06.38 (34.57) [1:06.38] |
24 | Peres Lucas Farinha | 2006 | POR Ccd Pess. Camara Munic. Da Serta | 01'06''59 | 382 | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:06.59 (34.77) [1:06.59] |
25 | Braga Joao Pedro | 1994 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 01'06''67 | 380 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:06.67 (35.09) [1:06.67] |
26 | Dias Diogo Rafael | 2005 | POR Despertarecorde Clube De Natacao | 01'06''72 | 380 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:06.72 (34.04) [1:06.72] |
27 | Dias Francisco Teixeira | 2002 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 01'08''77 | 347 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:08.77 (35.81) [1:08.77] |
28 | Evaristo Afonso Bernardo | 2008 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | 01'08''78 | 346 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:08.78 (35.63) [1:08.78] |
29 | Goncalves Tiago Fonseca | 2008 | POR Clube Municipal Peso Da Regua | 01'08''82 | 346 | | | |
50m 33.34 (33.34) 100m 1:08.82 (35.48) [1:08.82] |
30 | Ferreira Renato Maria | 2004 | POR Clube Uniao 1919 | 01'09''47 | 336 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:09.47 (36.00) [1:09.47] |
31 | Santos Pedro Henrique | 2008 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto | 01'09''60 | 334 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:09.60 (36.35) [1:09.60] |
32 | Santos Tomas Alexandre | 2007 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | 01'15''04 | 267 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:15.04 (39.17) [1:15.04] |