Viola Vittoria
Azzurra Sport ASD (2005)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''77     25/04/2024 | 00'30''28     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''23     22/01/2023 | 01'10''49     26/01/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''85     14/01/2024 | 00'40''85     14/01/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'24''16     26/01/2020 | 01'24''16     26/01/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''89     25/04/2024 | 00'38''21     24/03/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'32''49     14/01/2024 | 01'25''42     04/12/2022 | |
200 Rana | 03'15''76     08/05/2022 | 03'15''76     08/05/2022 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'35''84     20/01/2019 | 01'35''84     20/01/2019 | |
200 Misti | 03'20''94'     16/12/2018 | 03'20''94'     16/12/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''56'     25/04/2019 | 02'10''56'     25/04/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'04''45     24/03/2024 | 06'04''45     24/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'52''96     25/04/2024 | 02'17''40'     31/03/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Manifestazione Di Apertura (Torino)
50 Stile Libero
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viola Vittoria | 2005 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'30''92 | |
2 | Berra Ariele | 2004 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'32''40 | |
3 | Genua Gaia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'32''85 | |
4 | Viola Letizia | 2006 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'33''02 | |
5 | Bolzoni Carolina | 2005 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'33''31 | |
6 | Cavallo Elena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'34''27 | |
7 | Ribba Elisa | 2005 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'40''31 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Rosa Ilenia | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'30''62 | |
2 | Miccono Chiara | 1999 | Titans ASD | 00'30''90 | |
3 | Allasia Silvia | 1999 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'31''24 | |
4 | Melano Lorella | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''17 | |
5 | Facelli Alessia | 2003 | Titans ASD | 00'33''37 | |
6 | Avdis Alexandra | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'33''70 | |
7 | Giannatempo Elisa | 1999 | Titans ASD | 00'34''07 | |
8 | Aimaretti Veronica | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'34''85 | |
9 | Testa Noemi | 1999 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 00'35''26 | |
10 | Pocchiola Sofia Isabella | 2003 | Titans ASD | 00'35''48 | |
11 | Vitale Rebecca | 2000 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 00'35''77 | |
12 | Casetta Roberta | 2000 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'36''45 | |
13 | Perez Sara | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'36''65 | |
14 | Sacco Sara | 2002 | Titans ASD | 00'36''98 | |
15 | Saponara Ludovica | 2000 | Titans ASD | 00'39''43 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mioli Fiorenza | 1996 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'29''34 | |
2 | Criscione Caterina | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''52 | |
3 | Panarisi Nadia | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''36 | |
4 | Condo' Alice | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''71 | |
5 | Poretta Francesca | 1996 | Titans ASD | 00'34''82 | |
6 | Bernardini Lucrezia | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''09 | |
7 | Villano Giulia | 1995 | Titans ASD | 00'37''31 | |
8 | Greggi Giulia | 1995 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'37''61 | |
9 | Viotti Alessandra | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''73 | |
10 | Abrate Greta | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'44''35 | |
11 | Centrella Giorgia | 1998 | Titans ASD | 00'44''42 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cigliutti Elena | 1990 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'30''30 | |
2 | Zanchetta Alessia | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'36''36 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzilli Silvia Gemma | 1988 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''73 | |
2 | Devito Caterina | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'36''67 | |
3 | Mieli Susanna | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'38''34 | |
4 | Panepinto Simona | 1988 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'40''41 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romanelli Loredana | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''60 | |
2 | Cristaldi Veronica | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''90 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Testa Emanuela | 1975 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 00'33''29 | |
2 | Giordanengo Stefania | 1975 | Rari Nantes Torino (Piscina Grugliasco) | 00'35''31 | |
3 | Mauro Francesca | 1977 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'36''10 | |
4 | Fornero Elisa | 1974 | Titans ASD | 01'00''42 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosso Marianna | 1970 | Titans ASD | 00'41''30 | |
2 | Fornero Annarosa | 1973 | Titans ASD | 00'41''57 | |
3 | Cornetto Marialisa | 1969 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'45''18 | |
4 | Armand Valeria | 1970 | Titans ASD | 00'45''77 | |
5 | D'alessandro Elena | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'47''62 | |
6 | Guerzoni Silvia | 1970 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'48''07 | |
7 | Bimini Patrizia | 1971 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'52''23 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dosio Nadia | 1968 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 00'39''18 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santhia' Tiziana | 1961 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'44''15 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bessone Maddalena | 1956 | UISP Vivisport | 01'00''40 |