Ceraldi Chiara
CS Onda Blu Torvajanica (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''89     29/01/2023 | 00'32''85     06/11/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'59''21     12/03/2017 | 05'59''21     12/03/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''49     06/11/2022 | 00'36''68     05/11/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''25     29/01/2023 | 01'22''24'     24/02/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''63     19/11/2017 | 00'44''44     20/11/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''43'     15/01/2023 | 01'25''44     11/12/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''65'     19/02/2023 | 01'55''65'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'31''42     06/11/2022 | 02'31''42     06/11/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Della Solidarietà 14° (LAquila)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciancarelli Alessia | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'32''13 | |
2 | Ceraldi Chiara | 1996 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'32''98 | |
3 | Taliani Valeria | 1998 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'39''53 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sciullo Giulia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'28''81 | |
2 | Di Pasquale Anna | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'30''30 | |
3 | Fortini Alessandra | 1990 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'31''47 | |
4 | De Paolis Giulia | 1992 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'32''19 | |
5 | Fiorile Martina | 1991 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''88 | |
6 | Gaudenzi Martina | 1990 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'34''09 | |
7 | Di Martino Barbara | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'35''05 | |
8 | Trovato Costanza | 1993 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'38''87 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Martino Cinzia | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'30''02 | |
2 | Cervale Chiara | 1986 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'31''60 | |
3 | Colombo Silvia | 1988 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'32''40 | |
4 | Di Renzo Federica | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'33''47 | |
5 | Cacchioni Federica | 1988 | Sublacensis SSD - Mentana | 00'35''85 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abenavoli Susanna | 1981 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'31''21 | |
2 | Marcattilj Valentina | 1980 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'33''15 | |
3 | Scotucci Elvira | 1980 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'35''15 | |
4 | Canargiu Elisa | 1979 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'38''93 | |
    | Del Bufalo Alessandra | 1982 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Blasi Michela | 1978 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'33''12 | |
2 | Saba Alessandra | 1976 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'37''22 | |
3 | Nicolais Rebeca | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'39''17 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Aurizio Claudia | 1972 | Interamnia Fitness ASD | 00'32''93 | |
2 | D'Amario Katia | 1973 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'33''77 | |
3 | Di Bartolomeo Azzurra | 1973 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'36''17 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cesarini Nicoletta | 1965 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'37''40 | |
2 | Furegon Patrizia | 1965 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'37''63 | |
3 | Giacomobono Gabriella | 1965 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'37''70 | |
4 | Buffi Milena | 1965 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'39''51 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'32''58 | |
2 | Marchetti Laura | 1961 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'36''67 | |
3 | Ianniello Lucia | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'37''22 | |
4 | Bernabei Marisa | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'37''80 | |
5 | Verzulli Claudia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'45''75 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bramante Maria | 1956 | Emmedue SSD | 01'04''63 |