1 | A.B. Team ASD | Beghin Mirko, Abballe Alessandro, Barisiello Andrea, Viola Gabriele | 01'56''25 | 916,73 |
2 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | Tenneriello Filippo, Serafin Alberto, Caprarelli Domenico, Balzano Gaetano | 02'05''54 | 848,89 |
3 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Pellegrini Simone, Botondi Claudio, Gervasi Emiliano, Mazzanti Lucio | 02'06''47 | 842,65 |
4 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | Di Biagio Francesco, Cutino Andrea, Ponte Pier Giorgio, Brusco Roberto | 02'07''43 | 836,30 |
5 | A.B. Team ASD | Minella Mirko, Cantiani Corrado, Penzo Alberto, Chialastri Gianluca | 02'09''77 | 821,22 |
6 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | Cornelio Andrea, Palombi Davide, Macchioni Fabrizio, Bassani Federico | 02'10''46 | 816,88 |
7 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | Muggeo Michael, Tugal Arif Guglielmo, Severini Pierfrancesco, Del Giudice Francesco | 02'11''28 | 811,78 |
8 | Due Ponti SSD | Ruberta' Antonino, Sabatino Luciano, Pinto Massimiliano, Zuccaro Francesco | 02'15''30 | 787,66 |
9 | Parco Kolbe SSD | Sorge Giuseppe, Vigorito Davide, Petriglia Riccardo, Paradisi Renato | 02'15''83 | 784,58 |
10 | Parco Kolbe SSD | Vinci Massimiliano, Lauretti Simone, Perifano Stefano, Foti Alessandro | 02'18''18 | 771,24 |
11 | Villa Aurelia SC | Benassi Massimiliano, Tabarini Alessandro, Ianniccheri Riccardo, Colaci Sergio | 02'19''37 | 764,66 |
12 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | Minici Giuseppe, Settefrati Andrea, D'Auria Andrea, De Angelis Valerio | 02'19''74 | 762,63 |
13 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | D'Onofrio Vittorio, Gismondi Marco, Travaglini Massimo, Ravera Tommaso | 02'19''88 | 761,87 |
14 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Mantovani Fabio, Valenti Andrea, Carta Gregorio, Peresempio Giorgio | 02'21''91 | 750,97 |
15 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | Pescetti Roberto, Leonardi Giampiero, Ansuini Luca, Valeriani Lorenzo | 02'22''59 | 747,39 |
16 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | Cuomo Luca, Ruggeri Alessandro, Macellari Lorenzo, Colle Angelo | 02'23''01 | 745,19 |
17 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | Pappalardo Luca, Meloni Simone, Di Primio Francesco, Giannantoni Luca | 02'23''18 | 744,31 |
18 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | Corvino Luca, Carugno Andrea, Ciuffi Maurizio, Franco Domenico | 02'23''67 | 741,77 |
19 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | Montesi Riccardo, Mauri Gianluigi, Vittori Tommaso, Bergantino Stefano | 02'24''09 | 739,61 |
20 | Due Ponti SSD | Schiavone Sergio, Righetti Ermanno, Rabagliati Federico, De Santis Andrea | 02'25''67 | 731,59 |
21 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | Petrolati Gabriele, Febi Fabrizio, Dezi Daniele, Avitabile Andrea | 02'27''79 | 721,09 |
22 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | Di Lorenzo Gilberto, Pieri Massimo, Salvatori Ferruccio, Marchionni Fabio | 02'28''07 | 719,73 |
23 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | Bertuglia Vincenzo, Alletto Paolo, Cucuzzella Daniele, Pagliari Domenico Danilo | 02'29''26 | 713,99 |
24 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | Valente Vittorio, Furino Tommaso, Malerba Daniele, Tomei Alessandro | 02'31''33 | 704,22 |
25 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | Cioppa Angelo, Franchi Cristiano, Improta Francesco, Guglielmi Massimo | 02'31''57 | 703,11 |
26 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | Aque' Valerio, Pistelli Marco, Benelli Stefano, Di Rocco Lamberto | 02'34''34 | 690,49 |
27 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | Tedesco Gabriele, Sforza Andrea, D'Angelo Massimo, Campini Ettore | 02'34''64 | 689,15 |
28 | Helios 2.0 SSD | Mariani Stefano, Kuszewski Tomasz Slawomir, Stella Alberto, Alfonsi Simone | 02'35''15 | 686,88 |
29 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | Vaccaro Giovanni, Venditti Piercarlo, Mastrocicco Sergio, Calzetta Mirko | 02'35''21 | 686,62 |
30 | CSI Roma Est SSD | Calabrese Alessio, Ursitti Marco, Martelli Simone, Calcabrini Fabio | 02'35''43 | 685,65 |
31 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | Savelli Raffaele, Cavallari Paolo, Digirolamo Domingo, Cataldi Simone | 02'35''94 | 683,40 |
32 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | Valentini Fabio, Cunto Riccardo, Ronca Alessandro, Colelli Diego | 02'36''22 | 682,18 |
33 | Villa Aurelia SC | Rogante Marco, Mondaini Alessio, Pasquini Jacopo, Ramini Claudio | 02'36''75 | 679,87 |
34 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | Carletti Daniele, Marini Paolo, Sopranzi Massimo, Cammerata Alessandro | 02'37''17 | 678,06 |
35 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | Bannoni Rodolfo, Cera Felice, Longobardo Andrea, Caussero Carmelo Fabio | 02'45''19 | 645,14 |
    | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | | Squalificato | |