Nunes Rodolfo Pereira
POR Clube Aquatico Pacense (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 00'58''65'     13/05/2017 | 00'58''65'     13/05/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'13''48'     28/10/2018 | 02'09''75'     29/10/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 19'00''27'     29/10/2017 | 19'00''27'     29/10/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''90     28/01/2017 | 00'31''90     28/01/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'13''63'     07/07/2023 | 01'12''97     09/07/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'41''58'     08/07/2023 | 02'39''18'     21/07/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''00     28/01/2024 | 00'31''48     29/01/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'14''25'     28/01/2024 | 01'10''35     20/01/2019 | |
200 Rana | 02'50''69'     27/01/2024 | 02'38''21'     20/01/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''89     27/01/2023 | 00'28''62     13/05/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'02''00'     29/01/2017 | 01'02''00'     29/01/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'28''37'     29/01/2017 | 02'28''37'     29/01/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''76'     27/01/2024 | 01'03''95'     28/01/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'31''26'     26/01/2024 | 02'22''38'     19/01/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'30''58'     19/07/2019 | 05'26''39'     28/10/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campeonato Nacional Master De Inverno Open (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 2° Day
100 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomes Claudio Miguel | 1995 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'01''29 | |||
2 | Rocha Vitor Samuel | 1996 | POR Clube Aquatico Pacense | 01'02''17 | |||
3 | Abreu Sergio Gomes | 1996 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'02''71 | |||
4 | Coelho Tiago Sobral | 1995 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'03''15 | |||
5 | Taborda Bruno Filipe | 1995 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'03''17 | |||
6 | Almeida Ruben Manuel | 1995 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'08''29 | |||
7 | Bandeira Rui Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'09''47 | |||
8 | Baptista Filipe Jose | 1994 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'09''95 | |||
9 | Andre Filipe Pires Vilar Faria | 1998 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 01'10''00 | |||
10 | Silva Pedro Niz | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'10''34 | |||
11 | Baptista Eduardo Terekhin | 1994 | POR Buzios - Associacao De Nadadores Salvadores De Coruche | 01'11''22 | |||
12 | Pinheiro Domingos Tiago | 1998 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'11''67 | |||
13 | Fonseca Jose Diogo | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'12''64 | |||
14 | Pedro Joao Nuno Martins | 1995 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 01'13''62 | |||
15 | Machado Pedro Afonso | 1997 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 01'13''78 | |||
16 | Costa Pedro Jose | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'14''08 | |||
17 | Carvalho Daniel Mata | 1995 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'16''57 | |||
18 | Ferreira Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'19''28 | |||
19 | Silva Luis Filipe | 1994 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'20''55 | |||
20 | Caselha Jorge Miguel | 1995 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'21''39 | |||
    | Moreira Rui Barbosa | 1998 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandes Christophe Pereira | 1991 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'03''48 | |||
2 | Sotelo Carlos Miguel | 1991 | POR Nucleo Desporto Amador De Pombal | 01'04''91 | |||
3 | Paulino Diogo Miguel | 1990 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'05''40 | |||
4 | Fragoso Lopes Pedro | 1990 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'06''40 | |||
5 | Cordeiro Diogo Andre Dos | 1990 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'07''03 | |||
6 | Soares Guilherme Araujo | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'07''14 | |||
7 | Torpes Rafael Andre | 1989 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'08''97 | |||
8 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'09''99 | |||
9 | Mestre Joao Miguel | 1992 | POR Assoc. Desp. Bjwhf Sports Club - Lisboa Poolboys | 01'11''55 | |||
10 | Carvalho Fabio Ornelas | 1991 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'12''55 | |||
11 | Ferreira Francisco David | 1989 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'13''42 | |||
12 | Cravide Marco Andre | 1990 | POR Uniao Recreativa Desportiva Juncalense | 01'13''53 | |||
13 | Pereira David Piteira | 1993 | POR Assoc. Desp. Bjwhf Sports Club - Lisboa Poolboys | 01'15''83 | |||
14 | Matos Hugo Godinho Alves Ferreira | 1990 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'16''25 | |||
15 | Figueiredo Luis Rosario | 1989 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'17''90 | |||
16 | Araujo Jose Luis | 1993 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'18''37 | |||
17 | Pinto Andre Santos | 1990 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'19''11 | |||
18 | Isabel Rui Jorge | 1989 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'19''49 | |||
19 | Leal Orlando Miguel | 1991 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto | 01'20''12 | |||
20 | Antunes Pedro Alexandre | 1990 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto | 01'22''76 | |||
21 | Andrade Xavier Antonio | 1993 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'22''97 | |||
22 | Moreira Jose Luis | 1993 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'23''86 | |||
23 | Coelho Antonio Manuel | 1991 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'30''02 | |||
24 | Neves Ricardo Duarte | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'30''58 | |||
25 | Ferreira Tiago Andre | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'34''61 | |||
    | Vaz Luis Emanuel | 1991 | POR Clube Natacao Colegio Vasco Da Gama | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rego Ricardo Amorim | 1984 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'01''43 | |||
2 | Duarte Jaime Marques | 1987 | POR Assoc. Desp. Bjwhf Sports Club - Lisboa Poolboys | 01'02''93 | |||
3 | Ferreira Duarte Nuno | 1986 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 01'07''85 | |||
4 | Young Andrew | 1984 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 01'08''12 | |||
5 | Sher David Julio | 1984 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 01'11''55 | |||
6 | Campos Tiago Dourado | 1988 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'11''95 | |||
7 | Ferraz Joao Tiago | 1984 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'12''29 | |||
8 | Quinta Daniel Ribeiro | 1988 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'14''53 | |||
9 | Lobo Armindo Manuel | 1984 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'16''23 | |||
10 | Pimentel Joao Correia | 1984 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 01'16''37 | |||
11 | Pinheiro Andre Daniel | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'23''28 | |||
12 | Iemelianov Igor | 1988 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'26''33 | |||
13 | Soares Jaime Antonio | 1987 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'29''16 | |||
14 | Santos Filipe Bjorcke | 1988 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'32''27 | |||
15 | Rocha Helder Tomas | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'33''11 | |||
16 | Gaspar Carlos Emanuel | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'41''98 | |||
17 | Pires Amilcar Filipe | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'34''95 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Joao Miguel | 1981 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'04''12 | |||
2 | Pinto Luis Filipe | 1982 | POR Assoc. Desp. Bjwhf Sports Club - Lisboa Poolboys | 01'07''67 | |||
3 | Matos Marco Alexandre | 1982 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'10''15 | |||
4 | Neves Jose Pedro | 1981 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'11''21 | |||
5 | Reis Alexandre Goncalves | 1983 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 01'11''59 | |||
6 | Rato Luis Filipe | 1981 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'11''88 | |||
7 | Ferreira Miguel Angelo | 1981 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'13''38 | |||
8 | Coutinho Mario Rosa | 1981 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'14''19 | |||
9 | Oliveira Filipe Xavier | 1980 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 01'16''56 | |||
10 | Ferreira Jorge Miguel | 1979 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 01'18''98 | |||
11 | Silva Daniel Marques | 1983 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'20''59 | |||
12 | Faria Eliseu Samuel | 1979 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'21''45 | |||
13 | Pimentel Nuno Henrique | 1981 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 01'23''58 | |||
14 | Brito Nelson Jose | 1980 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 01'26''16 | |||
15 | Fangueiro Rui Neves | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'30''51 | |||
16 | Freitas Joao Dinis | 1983 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'31''83 | |||
17 | Afonso Nuno Silva | 1979 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'33''25 | |||
18 | Sousa Agostinho Jorge | 1981 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'40''95 | |||
19 | Palma Ricardo Jorge | 1981 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'41''72 | |||
20 | Goncalves Pedro Miguel | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'43''03 | |||
21 | Brito Paulo Alexandre | 1979 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 01'44''18 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Machado Miguel Alexandre | 1975 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 01'01''88 | |||
2 | Dantas Manuel Antonio | 1975 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'07''77 | |||
3 | Pereira Rui Jorge | 1977 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'07''86 | |||
4 | Pires Miguel Pinheiro | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'09''83 | |||
5 | Sousa Joao Pedro | 1974 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'10''55 | |||
6 | Vitoriano Joao Ricardo | 1978 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'12''36 | |||
7 | Torres Hugo Lourenco | 1975 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 01'12''55 | |||
8 | Rosa Artur Jorge | 1976 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 01'13''08 | |||
9 | Ramos Hugo Miranda | 1977 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 01'13''97 | |||
10 | Trovisco Pedro Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'14''07 | |||
11 | Tojo Jose Manuel | 1977 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'14''90 | |||
12 | Reis Gustavo Andre | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 01'14''96 | |||
13 | Aita Aleksandro | 1974 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 01'15''35 | |||
14 | Oliveira Carlos Miguel | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 01'16''15 | |||
15 | Neto Nuno Daniel | 1977 | POR Assoc. Desp. Bjwhf Sports Club - Lisboa Poolboys | 01'17''29 | |||
16 | Silva Gabriel Correia | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'17''78 | |||
17 | Martins Diogo Coutinho | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'17''79 | |||
18 | Macedo Joao Miguel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'20''22 | |||
19 | Amaral Eduardo Jose | 1978 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'21''07 | |||
20 | Cunha Jose Sizenando | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'22''59 | |||
21 | Silva Marcio Oliveira | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 01'23''36 | |||
22 | Lima Joao Pedro | 1977 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 01'24''33 | |||
23 | Cunha Tiago Filipe | 1976 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'24''40 | |||
24 | Tomaz Carlos Ferreira Manuel | 1974 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 01'25''64 | |||
25 | Franco Ricardo Velho | 1974 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 01'26''49 | |||
26 | Lopez Rudolf Valentino | 1978 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'26''58 | |||
27 | Goulao Carlos Soares | 1975 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'26''90 | |||
28 | Mora Luis Ricardo | 1978 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'27''47 | |||
29 | Santos Rui Alexandre | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'28''38 | |||
30 | Amaral Horacio Maciel | 1976 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'29''00 | |||
31 | Soares Nuno Mendes | 1974 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 01'29''07 | |||
32 | Rasoilo Paulo Jorge | 1974 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'30''02 | |||
33 | Guedes Hugo Rafael | 1976 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'32''53 | |||
34 | Antoninho Rui Gomes | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'33''06 | |||
35 | Reis Marcio Leandro | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'33''87 | |||
36 | Viseu Nuno Alexandre | 1977 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'39''42 | |||
37 | Nunes Luis Miguel | 1974 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'41''53 | |||
38 | Rodrigues Luis Miguel | 1976 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'45''75 | |||
39 | Viana Hugo Filipe | 1974 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'46''48 | |||
40 | Oliveira David Jose | 1975 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'51''11 | |||
41 | Lopes Ulisses Manuela | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 02'19''21 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nunes Rodolfo Pereira | 1973 | POR Individual Annp | 01'08''23 | |||
2 | Goncalves Carlos Guimaraes | 1970 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'12''25 | |||
3 | Lobo Nuno Alexandre | 1970 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'12''27 | |||
4 | Castro Rui David | 1970 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'12''44 | |||
5 | Testagrossa Jean Alexandre | 1971 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 01'13''32 | |||
6 | Goncalves Americo Pedro | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'13''57 | |||
7 | Campos Joao Miguel | 1973 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 01'14''02 | |||
8 | Saavedra Gonzalez Raul | 1973 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 01'14''78 | |||
9 | Tejo Rui Miguel | 1969 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'16''32 | |||
10 | Santos Eurico Manuel | 1970 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 01'18''58 | |||
11 | Rocha Miguel Taborda | 1971 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 01'18''66 | |||
12 | Vitoriano Francisco Miguel | 1971 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'18''81 | |||
13 | Moutinho Paulo Saltao | 1971 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'23''45 | |||
14 | Dias Francisco Jose | 1969 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'24''53 | |||
15 | Fernandes Ricardo Jorge | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'26''53 | |||
16 | Ferreira Miguel Jose | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'27''89 | |||
17 | Pereira Artur Jose | 1969 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 01'28''18 | |||
18 | Sa Nuno Manuel | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'28''58 | |||
19 | Pereira Jose Manuel | 1970 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 01'28''95 | |||
20 | Barros Francisco Santos | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'31''12 | |||
21 | Alferes Rui Manuel | 1969 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 01'31''36 | |||
22 | Soares Joao Tiago | 1970 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'32''10 | |||
23 | Faria Rui Viegas | 1971 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'32''49 | |||
24 | Silva Fernando Manuel | 1969 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 01'36''20 | |||
25 | Rocha Mario Xavier | 1970 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 01'40''53 | |||
26 | Faria Vitorino Fernando | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'42''68 | |||
27 | Santinha Antonio Manuel | 1969 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'44''33 | |||
28 | Santos Dalmo Savio | 1969 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'45''53 | |||
29 | Silva Miguel Paulo | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'45''86 | |||
30 | Pereira Rui Abel | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'46''00 | |||
31 | Ferreira Cristiano Rocha | 1973 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'52''89 | |||
32 | Baptista Jose Manuel | 1969 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'53''55 | |||
33 | Pereira Antonio Manuel | 1972 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'57''90 | |||
34 | Rodrigues Jacinto Jose | 1971 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 02'02''06 | |||
    | Peralta Luis Miguel | 1973 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | Squalificato | |||
    | Faria Decio Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | Squalificato | |||
    | Canito Carlos Filipe | 1969 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vaz Jose Augusto | 1965 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'11''01 | |||
2 | Matos Antonio Carlos | 1966 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'19''34 | |||
3 | Oliveira Carlos Jorge | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'21''17 | |||
4 | Neves Mario Antonio | 1968 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 01'21''25 | |||
5 | Angelo Joao Carlos | 1967 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'28''96 | |||
6 | Sousa Luis Manuel | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'30''68 | |||
7 | Almeida Luis Filipe | 1966 | POR Assoc. Desp. Bjwhf Sports Club - Lisboa Poolboys | 01'38''72 | |||
8 | Cunha Rui Manuel | 1967 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'39''10 | |||
9 | Loureiro Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'43''81 | |||
10 | Afonso Antonio Eduardo | 1965 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'44''42 | |||
11 | Fernandes Celso Abreu | 1967 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'45''70 | |||
12 | Gomes Carlos Sousa | 1965 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 01'45''87 | |||
13 | Sequeira Luis Manuel | 1966 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 01'45''89 | |||
14 | Antunes Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'46''87 | |||
15 | Barreto Marcelino Joao | 1965 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 01'49''93 | |||
16 | Velez Rui Manuel | 1964 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | 01'51''31 | |||
17 | Lourenco Joao Carlos | 1964 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 01'52''02 | |||
18 | Ramalho Jose Carlos | 1967 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'52''46 | |||
19 | Monteiro Jorge Fernando | 1965 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 02'44''87 | |||
    | Santana Jose Pedro | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Khodko Dmitri | 1959 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'11''31 | |||
2 | Carvalho Paulo Paula | 1961 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 01'13''23 | |||
3 | Barroso Jose Miguel | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'15''56 | |||
4 | Pinto Vitor Viana | 1963 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 01'16''97 | |||
5 | Bernardo Luis Miguel | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'21''46 | |||
6 | Dantas Paulo Marcos | 1963 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'23''14 | |||
7 | Santos Luis Lopes | 1959 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'25''47 | |||
8 | Cohen Eduardo Jorge | 1959 | POR Individual Annp | 01'32''83 | |||
9 | Meneses Pedro Bruno | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'33''97 | |||
10 | Ferreira Francisco Jorge | 1962 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'34''16 | |||
11 | Marques Antonio Higino | 1961 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'37''07 | |||
12 | Santos Manuel Fernando | 1961 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'52''45 | |||
13 | Correia Jose Luis | 1959 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'58''29 | |||
14 | Mourao Luis Joao | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'14''08 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Madeira Luis Cavaleiro | 1957 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'24''15 | |||
2 | Mendes Ricardo Antonio | 1955 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 01'33''23 | |||
3 | Barros Mario Jorge | 1956 | POR Individual Annp | 01'38''98 | |||
4 | Silva Jose Alvaro | 1954 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'44''64 | |||
5 | Ferreira Jose Antonio | 1958 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'45''51 | |||
6 | Soares Manuel Edgar | 1954 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 01'50''92 | |||
7 | Fabiao Fernando Paulo | 1958 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 01'51''05 | |||
8 | Goncalves Jose Manuel | 1956 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'52''68 | |||
9 | Santos Jose Goncalves | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 02'06''85 | |||
10 | Roseira Joao Luis | 1955 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'20''22 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bilro Joaquim Mendes | 1953 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'35''18 | |||
2 | Cabral Jose Sarsfield | 1949 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'36''00 | |||
3 | Bairrada Mario Gomes | 1952 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'48''13 | |||
4 | Correia Carlos Augusto | 1952 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'50''14 | |||
5 | Marques Antonio Jorge | 1951 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'06''29 | |||
    | Horta Jose Manuel | 1949 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | Squalificato | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Basto Antonio Bessone | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'44''26 | |||
2 | Gaspar Alexandre Azevedo | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'17''24 | |||
3 | Couteiro Carlos Alberto | 1945 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 02'35''09 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sousa Antero Silva | 1943 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'34''46 |