Caninas Maria Madalena
POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''58     09/07/2023 | 00'38''92     14/07/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'32''79'     28/01/2024 | 01'26''87'     20/01/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'22''28'     07/07/2023 | 03'15''41'     18/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'29''28'     26/01/2024 | 07'10''11'     18/01/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'59''97'     08/07/2022 | 15'02''26     13/07/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 29'40''79'     26/02/2023 | 28'54''93     25/02/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 02'15''05'     13/01/2024 | 02'15''05'     13/01/2024 | |
50 Rana | 01'04''45     01/12/2018 | 01'04''45     01/12/2018 | |
100 Rana | 02'26''16'     14/01/2023 | 02'26''16'     14/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'00''40     27/01/2023 | 00'54''78     29/01/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'19''58'     13/01/2024 | 02'04''99'     01/12/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 05'00''98'     28/01/2024 | 04'44''26'     21/01/2018 | |
100 Misti | 02'07''01'     14/01/2024 | 01'52''74'     18/01/2020 | |
200 Misti | 04'35''91'     26/01/2024 | 04'13''33'     17/01/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'31''96'     08/07/2023 | 02'18''50'     01/12/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'01''66     15/07/2018 | 06'01''66     15/07/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'18''03'     28/01/2024 | 02'28''11     19/01/2019 | |
4x100 Misti | 07'05''02'     09/07/2023 | 07'04''33     15/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'15''86'     28/01/2024 | 02'22''40'     20/07/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'32''19'     28/01/2023 | 02'38''78'     08/07/2022 |
Gare Disputate
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 1° Day
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castro Adriana Daniela | 1997 | POR Clube Propaganda Da Natacao | 02'21''61 | |||
2 | Alves Miriam Natacha | 1997 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'27''56 | |||
3 | Ringue Pauline | 1997 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 02'30''12 | |||
4 | Santos Raquel Fernandes | 1998 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 02'34''79 | |||
5 | Furtado Cristina Alexandra | 1996 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 02'39''23 | |||
6 | Semiao Claudia Isabel | 1997 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'46''12 | |||
7 | Marcelino Catarina Matias | 1996 | POR Gsc Grandola Sports Club | 03'08''24 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marinho Marta Vieira | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'20''55 | |||
2 | Rodrigues Joana Aguiar | 1993 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'23''53 | |||
3 | Monteiro Alexandra Sofia | 1992 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 02'25''85 | |||
4 | Azevedo Sara Silva | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'28''75 | |||
5 | Barbosa Gilberta Cristina | 1993 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 02'30''91 | |||
6 | Castro Ana Lucia | 1992 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'36''31 | |||
7 | Lemos Ines Sousa | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'36''43 | |||
8 | Pola Laura | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'39''73 | |||
9 | Kurtash Oksana | 1991 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 04'07''59 | |||
    | Tchernega Nina | 1993 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lucas Mariana Sa | 1984 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 02'32''09 | |||
2 | Alves Joana Isabel | 1988 | POR Individual Annp | 02'34''80 | |||
3 | Oliveira Sara Freitas | 1985 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'36''65 | |||
4 | Arenas Lina Orrego | 1984 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'49''21 | |||
5 | Rebocho Mariana Sarmento | 1984 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'49''23 | |||
6 | Rocha Ana Margarida | 1986 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 02'50''73 | |||
7 | Oliveira Juliana Cabral | 1985 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 03'01''54 | |||
8 | Molen Laurelin Lucinda | 1987 | POR Ccd Pess. Camara Munic. Da Serta | 03'03''04 | |||
9 | Reis Filipa Isabel | 1987 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'21''46 | |||
10 | Henriques Sara Gomes | 1985 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 03'42''79 | |||
11 | Lory Susana Pereira | 1987 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'51''01 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guedes Ana Dalte | 1980 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'55''16 | |||
2 | Fonseca Maria Ana | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'05''58 | |||
3 | Silva Sofia Margarida | 1983 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 03'15''87 | |||
4 | Machado Maria Margarida | 1981 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 03'23''72 | |||
5 | Mendes Vanessa Inacio | 1980 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 03'31''84 | |||
6 | Martins Ana Maria | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 03'32''92 | |||
7 | Uhlfelder Ana Sofia | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'37''46 | |||
8 | Reis Ana Luis | 1980 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'38''97 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gomes Susana Clara | 1977 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 02'25''24 | |||
2 | Barbara Carla Santa | 1975 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'33''48 | |||
3 | Freitas Joana Manuel | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'39''18 | |||
4 | Prior Ana Filipa | 1977 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | 02'39''54 | |||
5 | Silva Ana Sofia | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'52''44 | |||
6 | Paramio Maria Luz | 1976 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 03'01''42 | |||
7 | Rego Susana Isabel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'01''52 | |||
8 | Trindade Susana Matias | 1974 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 03'09''21 | |||
9 | Gomes Claudia Generosa | 1975 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 03'44''16 | |||
10 | Sequeira Carla Sofia | 1975 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 03'44''70 | |||
11 | Valdrez Maria Lurdes | 1974 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 03'50''56 | |||
12 | Costa Isabel Maria | 1975 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 04'10''11 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rothes Ines Maria | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'34''69 | |||
2 | Pereira Patricia Diogenes | 1969 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 02'40''70 | |||
3 | Brandao Maria Teresa | 1969 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'44''31 | |||
4 | Telo Carla Patricia | 1971 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 02'44''58 | |||
5 | Costa Marta Sofia | 1971 | POR Individual Annp | 02'56''35 | |||
6 | Palhares Daniela Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'02''87 | |||
7 | Silva Claudia Maria | 1970 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 03'15''95 | |||
8 | Ferreira Maria Manuela | 1970 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 03'18''52 | |||
9 | Santinha Fernanda Maria | 1972 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'24''54 | |||
10 | Pereira Teresa Elisabete | 1972 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 04'02''54 | |||
11 | Pereira Manuela Ribeiro | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 04'22''77 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Goncalves Maria Fernanda | 1966 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'00''96 | |||
2 | Osorio Maria Claudia | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'04''63 | |||
3 | Palhares Paula Alexandra | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'08''92 | |||
4 | Guimaraes Rita Cabral | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'12''31 | |||
5 | Viseu Maria Adriana | 1966 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'12''83 | |||
6 | Sequeira Ana Paula | 1968 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 03'13''42 | |||
7 | Cunha Maria Trigueiros | 1964 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'26''33 | |||
8 | Mendes Marina Isabel | 1968 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'31''34 | |||
9 | Vasconcelos Maria Do Rosario Goncalves | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'38''41 | |||
10 | Graham Muriel | 1965 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'41''49 | |||
11 | Costa Rosa Leitao | 1965 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 04'08''22 | |||
12 | Martins Delfina Maria | 1966 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 04'18''10 | |||
13 | Ribeiro Margarida Maria | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'38''22 | |||
14 | Maria Cidalia Conceicao | 1964 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 07'06''26 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stanford Cecilia Anne | 1961 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'29''76 | |||
2 | Urbano Maria Margarida | 1963 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'11''61 | |||
3 | Caninas Maria Madalena | 1963 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'22''28 | |||
4 | Canora Marin Maria Azucena | 1960 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'23''53 | |||
5 | Moore Michelle Annette | 1960 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 03'25''37 | |||
6 | Wernicke Maria Giraldo | 1960 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'45''56 | |||
7 | Neto Maria Manuela | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 03'50''87 | |||
    | Pinto Maria Teresa | 1961 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pintao Luisa Maria | 1954 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'44''68 | |||
2 | Almeida Ana Paula | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'13''88 | |||
3 | Cruz Maria Josefina | 1955 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 04'39''60 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Silva Marilia Laura | 1952 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'16''85 | |||
2 | Cabral Maria Fatima | 1949 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 08'18''56 |