Tarozzi Michele
Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna (2007)
Centro Nuoto Persiceto
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'16''80     26/11/2017 | 00'16''80     26/11/2017 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''35     05/11/2023 | 00'26''35     05/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'56''79     28/01/2024 | 00'56''79     28/01/2024 | |
25 Dorso | 00'21''40     26/11/2017 | 00'21''40     26/11/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'28''50     21/01/2024 | 00'28''50     21/01/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 00'59''17'     17/03/2024 | 00'59''17'     17/03/2024 | |
25 Rana | 00'21''30     26/11/2017 | 00'21''30     26/11/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'32''51     05/11/2023 | 00'32''51     05/11/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'08''15'     25/02/2024 | 01'08''15'     25/02/2024 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'17''50     26/11/2017 | 00'17''50     26/11/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'27''69     11/05/2024 | 00'26''34     17/03/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'01''21'     12/05/2024 | 00'58''20'     17/03/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'50''50     23/02/2020 | 02'50''50     23/02/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'00''01     28/04/2024 | 01'00''01     28/04/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'12''66     28/04/2024 | 02'12''66     28/04/2024 | |
400 Misti | 05'05''96     14/06/2023 | 05'05''96     14/06/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'37''71     28/04/2024 | 01'37''71     28/04/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'50''32     05/11/2023 | 01'50''32     05/11/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 03'51''11'     24/03/2024 | 03'51''11'     24/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''78'     10/06/2023 | 02'02''78'     10/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'08''84     05/11/2023 | 02'03''11'     09/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Motion 2° (Forlì)
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orsi Marco | 1990 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'23''81 | |
2 | Bravaccini Luca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'24''77 | |
3 | Ballo Stefano | 1993 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 00'25''03 | |
4 | Gaiba Leonardo | 2003 | Imolanuoto | 00'25''42 | |
5 | Bertin Samuele | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'25''62 | |
6 | Pivetti Leonardo | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'26''20 | |
7 | Gianmoena Philip | 2005 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'26''21 | |
8 | Ravaioli Riccardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'26''26 | |
9 | Scattolini Marco | 2005 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'26''36 | |
10 | Di Fabio Luca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'26''56 | |
11 | Samori' Giovanni | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'26''66 | |
12 | Tarozzi Michele | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'26''70 | |
13 | Gaddoni Alex | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'26''71 | |
14 | Urbini Andrea | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'27''09 | |
15 | Senni Samuel | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'27''15 | |
16 | Piai Giacomo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'27''28 | |
17 | Amatori Davide | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'27''57 | |
18 | Gatta Diego | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'27''67 | |
19 | Salemi Giacomo | 2007 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'27''76 | |
20 | Borghi Filippo | 2003 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'27''77 | |
21 | Bianchi Julian | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'27''94 | |
22 | Godoli Mattia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'27''95 | |
23 | Balloni Giacomo | 2006 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'27''98 | |
24 | Stecca Marco | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''01 | |
25 | Passanti Fabio | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'28''20 | |
26 | Zelger Alex | 2007 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'28''33 | |
27 | Brugnera Christian | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'28''75 | |
28 | Giuliani Federico | 2005 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'28''79 | |
29 | Bulgaru Andrei | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''90 | |
30 | Torre Nicolo' | 2010 | Andrea Doria | 00'29''00 | |
31 | Valenti Alessio | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'29''22 | |
32 | Lazzarini Thomas | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'29''36 | |
33 | Stefanizzi Matteo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'29''53 | |
34 | Cutri' Nicolo' | 2010 | Andrea Doria | 00'29''79 | |
35 | Mitrini Daniel | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'30''09 | |
36 | Giunchi Andrea | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'30''39 | |
37 | Cocianga Marco | 2007 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'30''40 | |
38 | Satanassi Jacopo | 2009 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'30''83 | |
39 | Boscherini Leonardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'31''36 | |
40 | Maestri Riccardo | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'31''52 | |
41 | Mari Francesco | 2007 | Andrea Doria | 00'31''81 | |
42 | Valenari Leonardo | 2009 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'31''95 | |
43 | Cocconi Loris | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'32''25 | |
44 | Panasci Andrea | 2009 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'32''59 | |
45 | Torri Nicolo' | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'32''67 | |
46 | Picchi Francesco | 2009 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'33''02 | |
47 | Granato Christian | 2009 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'33''41 | |
48 | Thommadura Ravindu Imalsha De Soysa | 2005 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''48 | |
49 | D'Angella Elia | 2010 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'33''68 | |
50 | Martellucci Carlo Alberto | 2010 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'35''75 | |
51 | Scarica Marco | 2009 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'36''08 | |
52 | Gatti Lorenzo | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'38''03 | |
    | Carraro Andrea | 2008 | PadovaNuoto | Squalificato |