Jose Helena Manuel
POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''44     28/01/2023 | 00'30''50     27/11/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''07'     05/05/2024 | 01'07''20'     26/11/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'46''11'     28/01/2023 | 02'36''12'     29/10/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'08''80'     19/07/2019 | 14'08''80'     19/07/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'05''11'     24/02/2018 | 26'05''11'     24/02/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''74     05/05/2024 | 00'38''12     29/01/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'32''34'     05/05/2024 | 01'24''44'     28/01/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''77     08/12/2022 | 00'41''38     20/01/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'41''80'     26/03/2022 | 01'32''72'     21/01/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''07     08/07/2022 | 00'34''52     13/05/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'31''30'     19/01/2019 | 01'31''30'     19/01/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'57''25'     06/02/2022 | 03'57''25'     06/02/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''02'     18/01/2020 | 01'21''85     28/04/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'11''13'     14/05/2022 | 03'11''13'     14/05/2022 | |
400 Misti | 07'18''07'     10/07/2022 | 07'18''07'     10/07/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''07'     05/05/2024 | 02'01''32'     19/01/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'57''61'     09/07/2022 | 04'27''34'     27/11/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''84'     05/05/2024 | 02'18''93'     20/01/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'50''70'     10/07/2022 | 04'59''30     29/10/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''67'     05/05/2024 | 02'12''44'     25/04/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'04''27'     08/12/2022 | 05'04''27'     08/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'32''28'     28/01/2023 | 02'32''28'     28/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeu Fundo Master Annp E Trofeu Master Annp (Recarei, POR)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leitao Rita Fernandes | 1996 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'35''20 | |
2 | Almeida Mariana Dias | 1993 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'37''83 | |
3 | Rodrigues Ana Margarida | 1996 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'40''13 | |
4 | Teixeira Ana Catarina | 1995 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'42''74 | |
5 | Pires Marisa Ysabel | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 00'43''16 | |
6 | Dias Odete Carina | 1993 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'47''18 | |
7 | Neves Daniela Leal | 1993 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'51''73 | |
8 | Gouveia Claudia Sofia | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 00'57''80 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pereira Joana Margarida | 1990 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'41''69 | |
2 | Naia Maria Joao | 1991 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 00'42''12 | |
3 | Espinheira Diana Maria | 1992 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'42''14 | |
4 | Jose Helena Manuel | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'44''77 | |
5 | Ribeiro Patricia Marisa | 1991 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | 00'47''36 | |
6 | Sa Ana Rita | 1991 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 00'50''41 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ramalho Catia Santos | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'40''36 | |
2 | Rocha Ana Margarida | 1986 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'43''75 | |
3 | Monteiro Sandra Cristina | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'46''05 | |
4 | Carvalho Ines Silva | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'47''26 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavaleiro Joana Margarida | 1978 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'44''34 | |
2 | Oliveira Ana Mafalda | 1981 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'44''41 | |
3 | Rienderhoff Yolanda | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'44''74 | |
4 | Pereira Sofia Isabel | 1981 | POR Individual Norte De Portugal | 00'47''54 | |
5 | Nora Joana Matos | 1980 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'50''56 | |
6 | Aita Tais Alberta | 1979 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 00'52''76 | |
7 | Machado Maria Margarida | 1981 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | 00'54''34 | |
8 | Ribeiro Rita Verdial | 1979 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'54''63 | |
9 | Guedes Carolina Saiva | 1978 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'54''87 | |
10 | Moutinho Carla Sofia | 1980 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 01'22''95 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carvalho Elza Maria | 1976 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'43''11 | |
2 | Barbara Sandra Santa | 1975 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'45''03 | |
3 | Moutela Ana Sofia | 1977 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 00'46''20 | |
4 | Nogueras Maria Andia | 1975 | POR Academico Viseu Futebol Clube | 00'49''49 | |
5 | Gomes Claudia Generosa | 1975 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'53''37 | |
6 | Lipciuc Cristina Nicoleta | 1973 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'56''31 | |
7 | Henriques Luisa Margarida | 1974 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'01''48 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sequeira Maria Manuela | 1968 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'45''12 | |
2 | Garcia Ana Luisa | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'55''40 | |
3 | Reis Claudia Pereira | 1968 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'56''79 | |
    | Martins Cristina Maria | 1971 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Duarte Paula Cristina | 1965 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'53''13 | |
2 | Taborda Maria Joao | 1967 | POR Individual Norte De Portugal | 00'55''13 | |
3 | Guimaraes Isabel Maria | 1966 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'03''48 | |
4 | Almeida Lucia Lima | 1964 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'04''58 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cardoso Maria Luz | 1962 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'03''66 | |
2 | Machado Gracinda Maria | 1961 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'07''73 | |
3 | Azevedo Regina Fernanda | 1959 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'13''64 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cunha Maria Augusta | 1950 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'18''50 |