Arbusti Giuseppina
Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''25     17/03/2024 | 00'43''91     01/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'40''32     02/04/2023 | 01'38''70     19/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'39''41'     17/03/2024 | 03'39''41'     17/03/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'41''74     29/10/2023 | 07'41''74     29/10/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 16'26''30     23/10/2022 | 16'26''30     23/10/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'52''94     02/04/2023 | 00'52''94     02/04/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 02'01''41     19/11/2023 | 02'01''41     19/11/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 04'19''77'     18/02/2024 | 04'15''90     19/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'53''92     17/03/2024 | 00'51''41     19/02/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'59''36'     18/02/2024 | 01'56''42'     19/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 02'03''32     16/02/2020 | 01'59''94     17/02/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'57''17'     11/02/2024 | 02'26''48     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'51''72     21/05/2017 | 06'51''72     21/05/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'51''82'     11/02/2024 | 02'51''82'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'34''30'     18/01/2020 | 02'34''30'     18/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'46''58'     02/04/2023 | 02'46''58'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Coopernuoto Master 5° (Parma)
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davolio Erica | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'34''42 | |
2 | Vacchelli Laura | 1994 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''61 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Broccolino Susanna Maria Margherita | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''47 | |
2 | Bedini Alessandra | 1992 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'35''23 | |
3 | Rabaglia Valentina | 1990 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'36''22 | |
4 | Moscatelli Camilla | 1992 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'37''20 | |
5 | Mazzari Alessandra | 1988 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'38''02 | |
6 | Benetti Sharon | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'39''10 | |
7 | Marasco Roberta Maria | 1992 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'39''26 | |
8 | Canti Simona | 1989 | Coopernuoto | 00'42''18 | |
9 | Agazzi Roberta | 1989 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'46''27 | |
10 | Cocconi Veronica | 1992 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'48''37 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carabia Laura | 1987 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'36''73 | |
2 | Caropreso Sara | 1984 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'43''38 | |
3 | Conti Nicoletta | 1987 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'45''75 | |
4 | Carretta Sabrina | 1983 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'46''12 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grossi Silvia | 1978 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'36''71 | |
2 | Vicariotto Michela | 1978 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'46''23 | |
3 | Basilio Roberta | 1981 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'46''89 | |
4 | Capelli Chiara | 1981 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'48''67 | |
5 | Spocci Clara | 1978 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'49''86 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'35''44 | |
2 | Gaiti Giuliana | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'36''43 | |
3 | Vezzani Sara | 1977 | Coopernuoto | 00'40''42 | |
4 | Fava Barbara | 1977 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'40''60 | |
5 | Martelli Daria | 1973 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'46''78 | |
6 | Tornaghi Elena | 1973 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'49''20 | |
7 | Inguscio Maria Lucia | 1973 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'00''61 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bosisio Franca | 1968 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'32''72 | |
2 | Santini Nadia | 1969 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'39''64 | |
3 | Piria Barbara | 1968 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'44''62 | |
4 | Carri Lisa | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'45''72 | |
5 | Zuzic Melita | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'51''97 | |
6 | Arbusti Giuseppina | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'59''45 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'37''36 | |
2 | Guerrini Gabriella | 1963 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 00'38''07 | |
3 | Beccalli Rosanna | 1967 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'41''16 | |
4 | Mattioli Bertacchini Emanuela | 1963 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 00'46''60 | |
5 | Barbieri Elena | 1967 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'51''37 | |
6 | Lusignani Laura | 1963 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'00''31 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pandolfi Maria Rosaria | 1961 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'52''66 | |
2 | Storace Stefania Anna | 1958 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'00''15 |