Altieri Davide
Rovigonuoto (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''69     03/02/2024 | 00'31''65     18/11/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''66'     03/02/2024 | 01'11''14'     02/12/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'44''16'     16/12/2018 | 02'44''07'     29/10/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'57''98     19/05/2018 | 05'57''98     19/05/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''31     16/12/2018 | 00'45''31     16/12/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''45     03/02/2024 | 00'35''05     28/06/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'27''28     19/05/2018 | 01'24''25     10/12/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'32''36'     20/11/2016 | 01'32''36'     20/11/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'19''29     14/04/2019 | 03'19''29     14/04/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''52'     03/02/2024 | 01'57''52'     03/02/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'37''29'     03/03/2019 | 04'32''40     07/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'18''65'     16/12/2018 | 02'18''65'     16/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''42'     10/02/2019 | 02'20''42'     10/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'30''24'     03/02/2024 | 02'15''07'     20/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Casa Di Caccia 6° (Monastier Di Treviso) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanin Alessandro | 2003 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'25''66 | |
2 | Dal Bianco Alessandro | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'27''03 | |
3 | Trevisan Gianluca | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'27''36 | |
4 | Basso Giacomo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'27''50 | |
5 | Visentin Enrico | 2002 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'27''77 | |
6 | Bellese Giulio | 2002 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'29''13 | |
7 | Romio Davide | 2000 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'29''25 | |
8 | Cauduro Jacopo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'29''42 | |
9 | Olivo Davide | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'30''16 | |
10 | Ferrana Italo | 2001 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'30''19 | |
11 | Romio Simone | 2002 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'31''40 | |
12 | La Placa Davide | 2000 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'37''69 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferro Alberto | 1997 | Free Time ASD | 00'24''77 | |
2 | Scantamburlo Gabi | 1998 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'24''93 | |
3 | Daniel Riccardo | 1995 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'25''82 | |
4 | Zanette Mattia | 1997 | PadovaNuoto | 00'26''46 | |
5 | Rudelli Matteo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'26''57 | |
6 | Schiavon Nicola | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'26''76 | |
7 | Boron Manuel | 1997 | Free Time ASD | 00'27''14 | |
8 | Michielan Mattia | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'27''47 | |
9 | Piva Riccardo | 1995 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'28''21 | |
10 | Turetta Alessandro | 1994 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'28''55 | |
11 | Didone' Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'28''60 | |
12 | Palma Lorenzo | 1998 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'28''62 | |
13 | Dono' Filippo | 1995 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''36 | |
14 | Martini Davide | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''08 | |
15 | Bergo Nicolo' | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'31''74 | |
16 | Kasemi Kledis | 1995 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'32''68 | |
17 | Massalongo Matteo | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'33''45 | |
18 | Barcellona Leonardo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'34''50 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verlato Alessandro | 1993 | Free Time ASD | 00'26''40 | |
    | Ferro Giacomo | 1991 | Free Time ASD | 00'26''40 | |
3 | Fabrile Mattia | 1991 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'27''44 | |
4 | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | 00'27''55 | |
5 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'27''68 | |
6 | Cherubin Michele | 1991 | Rovigonuoto | 00'29''96 | |
7 | Dalla Bona Stefano | 1992 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'30''62 | |
8 | Massignani Marco | 1991 | Free Time ASD | 00'31''77 | |
9 | Ferraro Paolo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'33''75 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sacchetto Stefano | 1985 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'28''89 | |
2 | Sfriso Marco | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'29''61 | |
3 | Lorenzin Riccardo | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'29''98 | |
4 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'30''55 | |
5 | Tecchio Luca | 1986 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'31''60 | |
6 | Zanetti Michele | 1984 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'35''06 | |
7 | Michielan Michele | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''73 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rovigonuoto | 00'30''24 | |
2 | Piccin Andrea | 1982 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'31''09 | |
3 | Fant Matteo | 1980 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'31''33 | |
4 | Canello Alberto | 1979 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'33''66 | |
5 | Cataldo Fabio Vito | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'34''04 | |
6 | Ruffo Nicola | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'34''55 | |
7 | Possamai Alberto | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''93 | |
8 | Camerin Gianluca | 1980 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'35''05 | |
9 | Marin Matteo | 1980 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'36''48 | |
10 | Leibanti Marco | 1980 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'41''01 | |
11 | Da Lio Mattia | 1980 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'42''49 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'27''54 | |
2 | Laudicina Agostino | 1975 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'28''94 | |
3 | Longo Giulio | 1974 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'29''45 | |
4 | Sacconi Elvis | 1978 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'32''06 | |
5 | Doro Lucio | 1978 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'32''40 | |
6 | Formenti Adriano | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'32''77 | |
7 | Vilardi Alessio | 1975 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'33''04 | |
8 | Anziliero Walter | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'33''32 | |
9 | Braga Davide | 1978 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'33''90 | |
10 | Foltran Giulio | 1978 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'35''07 | |
11 | Geromel Giuliano | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'35''08 | |
12 | Brugnera Enrico | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'35''44 | |
13 | Altieri Davide | 1975 | Rovigonuoto | 00'35''88 | |
14 | Florian Davide | 1977 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'38''26 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Metlika Sandro | 1972 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'29''95 | |
2 | Grillo Marco | 1972 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'30''97 | |
3 | Zanatta Alberto | 1971 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'31''92 | |
4 | Secci Pierpaolo | 1972 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''95 | |
5 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'31''97 | |
6 | Malfi Dario | 1970 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'32''65 | |
7 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'32''94 | |
8 | Meli Alessandro | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''53 | |
9 | Menzato Nicola | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'34''92 | |
10 | Salerno Gianni | 1973 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'34''94 | |
11 | Guadagnin Marco | 1970 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 00'36''02 | |
12 | Padoin Gianluca | 1970 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'36''63 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lombardi David | 1967 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'28''18 | |
2 | Borgato Carlo | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'28''26 | |
3 | Pessina Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'29''58 | |
4 | Berno Matteo | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'31''84 | |
5 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'32''54 | |
6 | Cattai Michele | 1966 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'33''11 | |
7 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''25 | |
8 | Zennaro Antonio | 1964 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''30 | |
9 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'34''32 | |
10 | Cendron Luciano | 1967 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'34''66 | |
11 | Mozzo Federico | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'34''84 | |
12 | Favaron Luigi | 1965 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'36''86 | |
13 | Pasqualotto Roberto | 1966 | Ondablu SSD | 00'38''04 | |
14 | Callegari Franco | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'39''44 | |
15 | Dall'Acqua Francesco | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'41''33 | |
16 | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'43''77 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''36 | |
2 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'31''60 | |
3 | Giacomuni Valerio Benedetto | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'34''25 | |
4 | Bellagamba Umberto Giovanni | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'34''72 | |
5 | Berton Stefano | 1962 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'36''84 | |
6 | Busso Fabio | 1962 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'40''95 | |
7 | Barozzi Marco | 1963 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'43''46 | |
8 | Cescon Lorenzo | 1961 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'43''74 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'42''45 |