De Paepe Flora
NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven (2001)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | 02'40''91'     06/11/2016 | 02'40''91'     06/11/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''84     04/12/2022 | 00'41''82     22/10/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''34     08/10/2017 | 01'33''16     22/01/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'33''29'     21/01/2018 | 03'16''18'     06/11/2016 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'17''35     04/12/2022 | 00'17''35     04/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''27     21/01/2018 | 00'36''85     17/12/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'30''38'     11/11/2018 | 01'24''81'     22/10/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'07''63'     08/10/2017 | 03'07''63'     08/10/2017 | |
400 Misti | 06'27''10'     17/12/2017 | 06'27''10'     17/12/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'50''36'     06/11/2016 | 04'50''36'     06/11/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'24''01'     11/11/2018 | 10'57''59'     06/11/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'33''60'     04/12/2022 | 02'33''60'     04/12/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'00''31'     11/11/2018 | 05'35''92'     06/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
2° Meeting Audomarois (Longuenesse, FRA)
100 Rana ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnier Adele | 2004 | FRA Dauphins St-Omer | 01'18''74 | |
2 | Leroy Maud | 2003 | FRA Moreuil Natation | 01'21''60 | |
3 | Selin Clotilde | 2005 | FRA Moreuil Natation | 01'22''18 | |
4 | Brisac Alix | 1998 | FRA Dauphins St-Omer | 01'23''51 | |
5 | Gras Blandine | 2001 | FRA CN Divion | 01'24''87 | |
6 | Berteloot Louise | 2001 | FRA Les Tritons Lumbrois | 01'26''34 | |
7 | Le Lay Alix | 2005 | FRA Stade Bethune Pelican Club | 01'33''04 | |
8 | De Paepe Flora | 2001 | FRA Club Nautique Courrierois | 01'33''34 | |
9 | Marquis Faustine | 2004 | FRA Dauphins St-Omer | 01'37''75 | |
10 | Berteloot Josephine | 2004 | FRA Les Tritons Lumbrois | 01'38''25 | |
11 | Loviny Agathe | 2006 | FRA Racing Club Arras | 01'39''25 | |
12 | Maton Lucie | 2006 | FRA Racing Club Arras | 01'41''37 | |
13 | Olivier Juliette | 2006 | FRA Club Nautique Courrierois | 01'45''12 | |
14 | Cornuel Eline | 2006 | FRA Racing Club Arras | 01'45''61 | |
15 | Normand Emilie | 2006 | FRA Dauphins St-Omer | 01'46''11 | |
16 | Haultcoeur Zoe | 2006 | FRA Racing Club Arras | 01'47''69 | |
17 | Lorek Lily | 2006 | FRA Stade Bethune Pelican Club | 01'50''51 | |
18 | Kaidi Yasmine | 2006 | FRA Dauphins St-Omer | 01'54''19 |