Almeida Ruben Manuel
POR Clube Desportivo Feirense (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''51     23/03/2024 | 00'26''91     11/12/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''11'     23/03/2024 | 00'58''58'     01/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'22''17'     07/07/2023 | 02'13''80'     11/12/2021 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'48''51'     26/02/2023 | 21'48''51'     26/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''51     10/07/2022 | 00'33''05     05/02/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''40     28/01/2024 | 00'31''41     24/04/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'15''80'     23/03/2024 | 01'13''94'     28/01/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''71     23/03/2024 | 00'28''90     04/12/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'11''10'     29/08/2022 | 01'05''96'     28/01/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'08''14'     13/01/2024 | 01'07''65'     24/04/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'32''31'     18/11/2017 | 02'32''31'     18/11/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''85'     23/03/2024 | 01'44''07'     13/05/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'04''46'     09/07/2022 | 03'45''92'     17/11/2019 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'58''90'     18/11/2017 | 08'58''90'     18/11/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'13''56'     28/01/2024 | 01'54''23'     18/11/2017 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'40''82'     10/07/2022 | 04'15''77'     12/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''36'     10/06/2022 | 02'02''36'     10/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''56'     18/03/2023 | 02'10''45'     28/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'09''60'     04/06/2023 | 05'09''60'     04/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
22° Torneio Internacional Cidade Da Maia - Masters (Aguas Santas, POR)
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morim Ruben Jose | 1997 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'56''45 | |||
2 | Felgueiras Humberto Fernandes | 1998 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'57''01 | |||
3 | Almeida Ruben Manuel | 1995 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'58''87 | |||
4 | Sousa Frederico Renato | 1995 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'59''33 | |||
5 | Afonso Joao Guilherme | 1997 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 01'00''14 | |||
6 | Silva Miguel Pereira | 1995 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 01'00''66 | |||
7 | Silva Luis Carlos | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'07''81 | |||
8 | Ferreira Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'11''45 | |||
9 | Ferreira Cristiano Jesus | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'13''04 | |||
10 | Moreira Rui Barbosa | 1998 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'22''42 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Goncalves Jose Manuel | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo De Campinho | 00'58''75 | |||
2 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'59''40 | |||
3 | Ferreira Artur Sousa | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'00''21 | |||
4 | Ferreira Goncalo Fernando | 1994 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'00''24 | |||
5 | Gouveia Jose Miguel | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'04''49 | |||
6 | Bras Pedro Miguel | 1991 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'04''97 | |||
7 | Lima Artur Manuel | 1994 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'08''00 | |||
8 | Baptista Filipe Jose | 1994 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 01'12''70 | |||
9 | Matos Luis Miguel | 1992 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'13''01 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kao Philip Shih Pei | 1985 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'58''57 | |||
2 | Encarnacao Manuel Jose | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'00''69 | |||
3 | Neves Luis Miguel | 1985 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'04''48 | |||
4 | Do Vale Mamede Alvaro Miguel | 1987 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'06''78 | |||
5 | Pinho Jose Pedro | 1986 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'08''34 | |||
6 | Vieira Rua Dom Frei Pedro Mesquita 33 | 1985 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'14''14 | |||
7 | Oliveira Renato Augusto | 1985 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'15''17 | |||
8 | Iemelianov Igor | 1988 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'16''90 | |||
9 | Simoes Rui Pedro | 1987 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'16''96 | |||
10 | Baptista Bruno Miguel | 1986 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'18''59 | |||
11 | Ferreira Nuno Ricardo | 1985 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'24''83 | |||
    | Tavares Andre Luis | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandes Francisco Correia | 1983 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'01''06 | |||
2 | Lobo Armindo Manuel | 1984 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'05''45 | |||
3 | Esparragoza Luis Alberto | 1980 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'09''18 | |||
4 | Pereira Mario Nuno | 1981 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'13''27 | |||
5 | Rego Agostinho Alberto | 1982 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'20''44 | |||
6 | Goncalves Pedro Miguel | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'22''67 | |||
7 | Costa Jorge Jose | 1980 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'25''04 | |||
8 | Onofre Jose Alexandre | 1981 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'29''50 | |||
9 | Guerra Andre Castanheira | 1982 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'39''20 | |||
10 | Saraiva Paulo Miguel | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'41''30 | |||
11 | Dias Filipe Ricardo | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'42''71 | |||
    | Sousa Marco Celio | 1981 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barbosa Celso Ruben | 1977 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'59''84 | |||
2 | Portela Antonio Luis | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'00''03 | |||
3 | Pires Miguel Pinheiro | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'01''35 | |||
4 | Silva Pedro Telmo | 1979 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'06''30 | |||
5 | Goulao Carlos Soares | 1975 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'10''49 | |||
6 | Sereno Carlos Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'13''59 | |||
7 | Teixeira Andre Manuel | 1978 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'18''78 | |||
8 | Pontes Carlos Filipe | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'18''90 | |||
9 | Ferreira Hugo Manuel | 1979 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'22''44 | |||
10 | Moutinho Manuel Jose | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'24''36 | |||
11 | Andrade Tiago Branco | 1976 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'32''21 | |||
12 | Pinheiro Rui Miguel | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'43''20 | |||
13 | Sa Tiago Silva | 1978 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'46''68 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Braga Pedro Nuno | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'05''78 | |||
2 | Sousa Leandro Filipe | 1972 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'06''92 | |||
3 | Costa Carlos Eduardo | 1972 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 01'11''14 | |||
4 | Fernandes Ricardo Jorge | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'15''17 | |||
5 | Goncalves Vitor Hugo | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'23''32 | |||
6 | Ferreira Christophe Craveiro | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'26''35 | |||
7 | Ruao Nelson Vergilio | 1973 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'30''98 | |||
8 | Pereira Antonio Manuel | 1972 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'40''78 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Monteiro Jorge Manuel | 1967 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'01''45 | |||
2 | Matos Antonio Carlos | 1966 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'08''70 | |||
3 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'09''66 | |||
4 | Oliveira Antonio Pires | 1969 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'20''75 | |||
5 | Simoes Joaquim Manuel | 1967 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'22''82 | |||
6 | Costa Andre Vilhena | 1968 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'23''19 | |||
7 | Antunes Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'28''06 | |||
8 | Canito Carlos Filipe | 1969 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'32''26 | |||
9 | Santos Joaquim Silva | 1965 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'00''34 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'15''06 | |||
2 | Ferreira Rui Pedro | 1964 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'25''51 | |||
3 | Floriano Fabio | 1963 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'28''06 | |||
4 | Silva Antonio Carlos | 1964 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'28''20 | |||
5 | Espinheiro Alberto Nuno | 1962 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'29''68 | |||
6 | Albuquerque Nuno Carlos | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'30''01 | |||
7 | Dias Paulo Abreu | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'41''21 | |||
8 | Neves Domingos Marques | 1961 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'44''03 | |||
9 | Filho Manoel Pinto | 1961 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'44''89 | |||
10 | Mourao Luis Joao | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'46''53 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fonseca Luis Miguel | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'22''14 | |||
2 | Rocha Paulo Jorge | 1959 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'29''71 | |||
3 | Fabiao Fernando Paulo | 1958 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'32''62 | |||
4 | Raposo Jose Alexandre | 1955 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'40''94 | |||
5 | Aguiar Ricardo Portella | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'42''83 | |||
6 | Neto Manuel Filipe | 1959 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'59''24 | |||
7 | Ferraria Alfredo Gouveia | 1957 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'00''18 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferreira Domingos Jose | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'31''07 | |||
2 | Mello Junior Edison | 1950 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'31''92 | |||
3 | Madail Jose Henrique | 1954 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'39''32 | |||
4 | Pereira Americo Rocha | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'32''69 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Seligson Steven Bruce | 1947 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'36''21 |