Sousa Paulo Alexandre
POR Lagoa Academico Clube (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''02     17/03/2024 | 00'28''70     29/01/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''02'     17/03/2024 | 01'05''97'     22/10/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'36''63'     15/07/2023 | 02'28''87'     26/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'14''54'     16/03/2024 | 05'14''54'     16/03/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'51''02'     17/03/2024 | 10'47''00'     20/03/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'51''52'     16/03/2024 | 20'31''97'     26/02/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''92     19/01/2019 | 00'36''20     28/01/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''59'     21/05/2017 | 01'27''59'     21/05/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 03'09''20'     03/06/2023 | 03'07''29     08/07/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''72     28/10/2018 | 00'37''88     29/01/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'34''74     15/07/2022 | 01'28''09'     20/05/2017 | |
200 Rana | 03'16''30'     28/01/2023 | 03'16''30'     28/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''02     15/01/2022 | 00'32''97     28/01/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'22''50'     07/05/2023 | 01'22''50'     07/05/2023 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'23''42'     04/06/2023 | 03'23''42'     04/06/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''78'     09/03/2024 | 01'16''78'     28/01/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'54''81'     07/05/2023 | 02'54''81'     07/05/2023 | |
400 Misti | 06'29''38'     16/07/2023 | 06'09''39'     06/05/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''87'     11/12/2022 | 01'51''46'     20/11/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'05''41'     15/07/2022 | 05'05''41'     15/07/2022 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'08''22'     17/07/2022 | 11'08''22'     17/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'28''43'     10/12/2022 | 02'28''43'     10/12/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'47''11'     20/11/2016 | 04'47''11'     20/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''92'     11/12/2022 | 02'21''92'     11/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
11° Torneio Masters Do Litoral Alentejano (Sines, POR)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soares Frederico Sousa | 1996 | POR Associacao Bombeiros Voluntarios Estoris | 00'25''50 | |
2 | Cunha David Lopes | 1996 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'26''28 | |
3 | Narigueta Jorge Manuel | 1998 | POR Atletico Clube Montemor-O-Novo | 00'27''27 | |
4 | Lopes Tiago Gabriel | 1999 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'28''24 | |
5 | Cidoncha Goncalo Passos | 1998 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 00'28''72 | |
6 | Dias Bruno Caseiro | 1996 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'29''01 | |
7 | Ribeiro Lauro Andre | 1990 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 00'29''48 | |
8 | Reis Pedro Alexandre | 1997 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'29''62 | |
9 | Alves Renato Manuel | 1995 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 00'30''55 | |
10 | Antunes Pedro Alexandre | 1990 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 00'31''03 | |
11 | Filipe Rodrigues Andre | 1994 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'32''59 | |
12 | Ferreira Joao Pedro Barreiras | 1993 | POR Atletico Clube Montemor-O-Novo | 00'33''50 | |
13 | Soares Ruben Martins | 1990 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'37''97 | |
14 | Goncalves Bruno Ferreira | 1993 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 00'48''03 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Torpes Rafael Andre | 1989 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'26''84 | |
2 | Inacio Mauro Santos | 1984 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'27''46 | |
3 | Viegas Renato Alexandre | 1980 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'28''07 | |
4 | Galhardo Joao Andre | 1988 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 00'28''15 | |
5 | Videira Marco Andre | 1988 | POR Sindicato Trab. Funcao Pub. Sul E Acores | 00'28''36 | |
6 | Santos Ricardo Rodrigues | 1981 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'28''83 | |
7 | Sousa Jaime Henrique | 1986 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'30''29 | |
8 | Coelho Ruben Filipe | 1982 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'31''26 | |
9 | Matos Bernardo Gaspar | 1980 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 00'31''61 | |
10 | Viola Andre Filipe | 1987 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 00'31''90 | |
11 | Santos Filipe Bjorcke | 1988 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'32''32 | |
12 | Maltez Helder Manuel | 1980 | POR Atletico Clube Montemor-O-Novo | 00'32''87 | |
13 | Gravanita Ruben Emanuel | 1985 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'34''07 | |
14 | Azevedo Rui Pedro | 1981 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'34''76 | |
15 | Aparicio Tiago Miguel | 1989 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'34''80 | |
16 | Alvaro Eduardo Jorge | 1982 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 00'35''09 | |
17 | Nogueira Helder Bruno | 1982 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'39''68 | |
18 | Antunes Joao Pedro | 1987 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'44''05 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Festas Joao Saldanha | 1973 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'27''72 | |
2 | Varino Nuno Tiago Calado | 1977 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'28''07 | |
3 | Caldinhas Joao Pedro | 1979 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'29''04 | |
4 | Sousa Paulo Alexandre | 1972 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'29''66 | |
5 | Cabrita Carlos Neves | 1971 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 00'29''69 | |
6 | Costa Leonardo Oliveira | 1972 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 00'29''87 | |
7 | Jasse Aladino Filina | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'30''14 | |
8 | Silva Jorge Miguel | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 00'30''20 | |
9 | Romao Joao Filipe | 1977 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'31''34 | |
10 | Lopez Rudolf Valentino | 1978 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'32''04 | |
11 | Lima Joao Pedro | 1977 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'32''31 | |
12 | Perdigao Jose Fernando | 1975 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'32''59 | |
13 | Magiyev Ruslan | 1979 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'33''04 | |
14 | David Nilton Viegas | 1973 | POR Clube Natacao De Beja | 00'33''19 | |
15 | Baptista David Alexandre | 1973 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'33''70 | |
16 | Monteiro Filipe Andre | 1975 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'33''87 | |
17 | Mendes Rui Alexandre | 1975 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 00'34''29 | |
18 | Rasoilo Paulo Jorge | 1974 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'35''17 | |
19 | Borges Jose Diogo | 1977 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 00'35''39 | |
20 | Goncalves Nuno Telmo | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'35''57 | |
21 | Rodrigues Pedro Afonso | 1973 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'35''94 | |
22 | Rodrigues Luis Miguel | 1976 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'37''09 | |
23 | Chocas Rui Alves | 1977 | POR Electrico Futebol Clube De Ponte De Sor | 00'38''13 | |
24 | Viana Hugo Filipe | 1974 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'40''02 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Faria Jorge Viegas Eduardo | 1964 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'28''83 | |
2 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'29''38 | |
3 | Dantas Paulo Marcos | 1963 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'30''18 | |
4 | Martinho Antonio Jorge | 1965 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'30''31 | |
5 | Bento Jaime Carlos | 1961 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'30''46 | |
6 | Oliveira Jose Carlos | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'31''70 | |
7 | Dias Francisco Jose | 1969 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'32''18 | |
8 | Quaresma Paulo Miguel | 1967 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 00'33''63 | |
9 | Inacio Luis Fernando | 1968 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 00'33''65 | |
10 | Sequeira Luis Manuel | 1966 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'38''68 | |
11 | Cardoso Vitor Manuel | 1965 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'38''78 | |
12 | Arctander Andre | 1962 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'40''41 | |
13 | Vitorino Antonio Jose | 1968 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 00'41''00 | |
14 | Raposo Ricardo Jaime | 1963 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'41''27 | |
15 | Pereira Paulo Manuel | 1962 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'41''84 | |
16 | Martins Helder Manuel | 1960 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'52''40 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bilro Joaquim Mendes | 1953 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'37''17 | |
2 | Soares Manuel Edgar | 1954 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'37''64 | |
3 | Raposo Jose Alexandre | 1955 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'43''98 | |
4 | Tavares Antonio Manuel | 1951 | POR Sindicato Trab. Funcao Pub. Sul E Acores | 00'50''46 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Batista Antonio Carlos | 1949 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 00'36''35 | |
2 | Salgueiro Luis Vidigal | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'39''62 | |
3 | Viegas Luis Silveira | 1947 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'47''03 | |
4 | Ribeiral Amilcar Manuel | 1948 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'03''23 | |
5 | Feio Antonio Gabriel | 1945 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'04''45 | |
6 | Horta Jose Manuel | 1949 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'09''52 |