Bramini Monica
Sky Line Nuoto (2001)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''62     10/12/2023 | 00'27''91     26/02/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''91'     19/05/2024 | 01'00''91     03/12/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'21''93'     11/06/2023 | 02'10''46     26/01/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'00''19     29/10/2023 | 04'45''83'     19/11/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'02''64     27/03/2022 | 09'54''49'     16/12/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''60     09/04/2017 | 00'33''60     09/04/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''40     16/12/2012 | 01'30''40     16/12/2012 | |
200 Dorso | 02'53''13     02/03/2014 | 02'53''13     02/03/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''99     21/12/2019 | 00'35''64     02/06/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''46     26/01/2020 | 01'18''94'     02/06/2019 | |
200 Rana | 02'56''32     24/11/2019 | 02'54''29'     17/12/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''25     10/02/2024 | 00'29''51     03/03/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'13''72'     19/05/2024 | 01'05''86'     04/03/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'35''98'     27/11/2016 | 02'35''98'     27/11/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''34     07/04/2024 | 01'09''43'     15/02/2020 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''25     19/12/2021 | 02'29''09     26/02/2017 | |
400 Misti | 05'23''83'     15/12/2019 | 05'20''34'     16/01/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''20     24/05/2015 | 01'59''20     24/05/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'12''32'     15/12/2019 | 04'07''67     27/01/2019 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'12''48     26/01/2019 | 09'12''48     26/01/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'12''47'     11/02/2024 | 02'05''97     08/04/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'47''33     26/01/2019 | 04'44''01     28/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''09'     11/02/2024 | 01'45''70     19/10/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'02''90'     11/02/2024 | 01'59''38     29/05/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città di Verolanuova 22°
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avitabile Alessandra Maria | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'28''25 | |
2 | Bonandi Brenda | 2002 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'28''79 | |
3 | Bramini Monica | 2001 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'29''47 | |
4 | Moroni Isabella | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'29''54 | |
5 | Arbosti Giulia | 2003 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'32''52 | |
6 | Messedaglia Rebecca Maria | 2004 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'33''42 | |
7 | Petrovich Laura | 2001 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'34''03 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Malandrucco Giorgia | 1995 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'29''25 | |
2 | Ferrari Angelica | 1996 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'34''47 | |
3 | Zorzi Francesca | 1996 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'36''36 | |
4 | Tieghi Francesca | 1995 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'36''52 | |
5 | Scannavin Sara | 1995 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'40''95 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guareschi Martina | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''34 | |
2 | Penzo Melinda | 1990 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'29''77 | |
3 | Pastore Giulia | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'30''14 | |
4 | Birlini Alessandra | 1992 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'44''32 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paraboschi Maria Giulia | 1986 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'31''42 | |
2 | Cisotto Mara | 1986 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'34''61 | |
3 | Guerreschi Marta | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''73 | |
4 | Pelizzari Valentina | 1987 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'37''41 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Battistoni Elisa | 1981 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'30''50 | |
2 | Dini Marta | 1983 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'41''39 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciocilteu Florentina | 1976 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'29''31 | |
2 | Manerba Francesca | 1976 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'30''47 | |
3 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'30''98 | |
4 | Vizzardi Roberta | 1979 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'33''99 | |
5 | Bettini Valeria | 1977 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 00'38''31 | |
6 | Melchiori Milena | 1976 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'40''19 | |
7 | D'Addezio Silvia | 1977 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'42''97 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernardini Elena | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''35 | |
2 | De Veronico Rita | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'33''44 | |
3 | Traversa Sonia | 1974 | Project Sport SSD | 00'37''15 | |
4 | Di Bartolomeo Azzurra | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'38''37 | |
5 | Zuzic Melita | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'39''17 | |
6 | Torti Francesca | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'43''61 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''48 | |
2 | Spotti Maria Elena Renza | 1966 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'37''59 | |
3 | Rossini Roberta | 1966 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'38''50 | |
4 | Mazzini Cristina | 1968 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'40''24 | |
5 | Pozzi Elisabetta Raffaella | 1966 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'41''06 | |
6 | Cinquini Maria | 1965 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'43''93 | |
7 | Armelloni Maria Gloria Angiola | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'44''76 | |
8 | Marchiori Caterina | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'52''63 | |
9 | Vesentini Roberta Carla | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'54''51 | |
10 | Monti Silvia | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'58''64 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cassinari Maria Grazia | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'45''42 | |
2 | Dallaglio Clelia | 1963 | Coopernuoto | 00'46''63 | |
3 | Ghidoni Milena | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'49''71 | |
4 | Conforti Rosa | 1961 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'54''00 | |
5 | Mensi Ilaria | 1962 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'11''37 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertassi Fabiola Wilfreda | 1959 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'37''70 | |
2 | Cusaro Rita | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'41''09 | |
3 | Faletti Giulia | 1958 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'44''50 | |
4 | Reggiani Gabriella | 1959 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'48''64 | |
5 | Cavanna Nicoletta | 1955 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'51''50 | |
6 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'02''61 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casella Emilia | 1954 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'19''64 |