Plat Jacyntha
NED Steenwijk 1934 (1990)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''51     09/03/2024 | 00'28''22     07/10/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''02'     09/03/2024 | 01'03''56'     06/01/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'24''21'     19/01/2018 | 02'24''21'     19/01/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'17''59'     30/09/2021 | 05'17''59'     30/09/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''14     09/03/2024 | 00'31''45     07/10/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'10''57'     17/02/2023 | 01'08''41'     19/01/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'50''47'     06/05/2023 | 02'38''57'     17/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''78     06/01/2024 | 00'35''54     07/10/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'16''92'     14/01/2024 | 01'16''92'     14/01/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'00''46'     05/05/2023 | 02'46''40'     19/01/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''64     06/01/2024 | 00'30''28     07/10/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'13''32'     19/11/2022 | 01'11''90'     17/02/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''88'     09/03/2024 | 01'08''84'     06/01/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'46''27'     05/05/2023 | 02'37''52'     24/01/2020 | |
400 Misti | 06'00''41'     06/05/2023 | 05'42''60'     19/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''74'     09/03/2024 | 01'56''66'     15/10/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'57''38'     06/05/2023 | 04'14''81'     26/01/2020 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'43''49'     05/05/2023 | 09'43''49'     05/05/2023 | |
4x50 Dorso | 02'09''77'     23/09/2023 | 02'09''77'     23/09/2023 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'28''43'     23/09/2023 | 02'28''43'     23/09/2023 | |
4x50 Farfalla | 02'12''28'     24/09/2022 | 02'11''00'     05/03/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'05''65'     23/09/2023 | 02'05''56     05/05/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'51''20'     18/02/2023 | 04'33''02'     27/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''19'     22/04/2023 | 01'49''19'     22/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'49''36'     07/01/2023 | 04'49''36'     07/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'05''05'     14/09/2019 | 01'59''87'     26/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'41''09'     07/05/2022 | 04'41''09'     07/05/2022 |
200 Rana
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Onmk 2023 Lange Baan (Amersfoort, NED) - 2° Day | 05/05/2023 | 03'00''46 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 2° Day | 17/02/2023 | 02'49''77 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Onmk 2022 Lange Baan (Eindhoven, NED) - 2° Day | 06/05/2022 | 03'02''47 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Zmc Deel 4 - Alkmaar (Alkmaar, NED) | 10/04/2022 | 03'02''17 | 50 m | M | FIN | Master 30 |
Maart Race (Beilen, NED) | 13/03/2022 | 02'58''13 | 25 m | M | FIN | ASSOLUTI |
ONMK 2020 Korte Baan (Rotterdam, NED) - 2° Day | 24/01/2020 | 02'54''07 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Onmk 2019 Korte Baan (Zwolle, NED) - 3° Day | 26/01/2019 | 02'52''88 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 LB (Den Haag, NED) - 4° Day | 06/05/2018 | 02'58''56 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Zuyderzee Masters 7 (Amersfoort, NED) | 25/03/2018 | 03'12''18 | 50 m | M | FIN | Master 25 |
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 KB (Terneuzen, NED) - 2° Day | 19/01/2018 | 02'46''40 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
NSZK Delft 2017 (Den Haag, NED) | 10/06/2017 | 02'50''91 | 50 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI |
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 KB (Terneuzen, NED) - 2° Day
200 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bennis Nicole | 1996 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'41''53 | |||
2 | Van Der Horst Chantal | 1994 | NED De Meer | 02'42''06 | |||
3 | Kloosterman Manon | 1997 | NED De Bevelanders | 02'47''47 | |||
4 | Noom Anne | 1998 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 02'48''18 | |||
5 | Heemskerk Moniek | 1996 | NED Lz 1886 | 02'53''35 | |||
    | Beijer Chantal | 1997 | NED Dwt | 02'53''35 | |||
7 | Kraats Anoeska | 1997 | NED Dwk Off | 02'56''89 | |||
8 | Gemert Eline | 1995 | NED De Meer | 02'59''04 | |||
9 | Van Den Brink Tamara | 1998 | NED Van Vliet Barracuda | 03'13''58 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Plat Jacyntha | 1990 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 02'46''40 | |||
2 | Boer Maaike | 1990 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 02'55''07 | |||
3 | Puts Fraukje | 1992 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 02'56''00 | |||
4 | Blankestijn Suzan | 1989 | NED Lz 1886 | 03'02''50 | |||
5 | Van Den Wijngaard Ilse | 1989 | NED ZPC Woerden | 03'05''63 | |||
6 | Wynia Janneke | 1990 | NED Ws Twente | 03'37''08 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brak Larissa | 1988 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'41''43 | |||
2 | Van Der Linden Susanne | 1988 | NED Z&PC Dio | 02'51''12 | |||
3 | Drost Van Dijk Karin | 1986 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 02'57''12 | |||
4 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Aquarijn | 03'01''73 | |||
5 | Van Mill Liesbeth | 1987 | NED Dwk Off | 03'02''84 | |||
6 | Manchel Isaline | 1985 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 03'08''15 | |||
7 | Mulders Marlijn | 1988 | NED De Treffers | 03'08''99 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Badoux Laura Gabrielle | 1982 | NED Daw | 02'50''00 | |||
2 | Van Tiggelen Caroline | 1983 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 02'55''05 | |||
3 | Putter Nadya | 1983 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 02'55''32 | |||
4 | Meijers Kika | 1980 | NED Swol 1894 | 03'10''51 | |||
5 | Groot Aafke | 1983 | NED De Geul | 03'15''23 | |||
6 | Roozen Yvette | 1980 | NED Dwt | 03'15''27 | |||
7 | Hoogendam Linda | 1983 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 03'40''94 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Verplanke Ryan | 1977 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 02'58''24 | |||
2 | Van Meeteren Gouverneur Nadege | 1974 | NED De Meer | 03'04''56 | |||
3 | Straetemans Miranda | 1974 | NED Zignea | 03'08''82 | |||
4 | Drijver Mirjan | 1975 | NED Zv Westland | 03'12''71 | |||
5 | Nederlof Marian | 1976 | NED De Geul | 03'21''02 | |||
6 | Roskam Inge Marianne | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 03'23''14 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ketting Klaassen Trudy | 1970 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'55''72 | |||
2 | Stein Karin | 1971 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 02'59''43 | |||
3 | Xhervelle Muriel | 1973 | BEL Perron | 03'03''17 | |||
4 | Klaarbergen Kleinhuis Evelien | 1972 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 03'04''53 | |||
5 | Van Aurich Iris | 1969 | NED Dwk Off | 03'08''58 | |||
6 | Janssen Pascalle | 1973 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 03'14''41 | |||
7 | Mels Helena | 1969 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 03'23''54 | |||
8 | Spoelstra De Groot Ursula | 1972 | NED Ws Twente | 03'29''30 | |||
9 | Driesen Joanknecht Henriette | 1971 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 03'36''67 | |||
10 | Wyma Teitsma Greta | 1971 | NED Dwk Off | 03'44''94 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wijnja Visser Annette | 1967 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 02'58''38 | |||
2 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw | 03'12''39 | |||
3 | Stilting Machteld | 1966 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 03'32''68 | |||
4 | Schra Van Galen Riekie | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 04'58''77 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vuist Blum Annemarie | 1963 | NED Swol 1894 | 03'19''67 | |||
2 | Kedrova Olga | 1960 | RUS Poseidon | 03'26''58 | |||
3 | Straetemans Annemarie | 1963 | NED De Geul | 03'57''91 | |||
4 | Ros Petra | 1961 | NED Zcnf 34 | 03'59''19 | |||
5 | Schoenmaker Ter Veer Willy | 1959 | NED Dwk Off | 04'02''72 | |||
6 | Westervaarder Jenny | 1962 | NED H2oldambt | 04'04''87 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Hoek Marijke | 1958 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 03'28''59 | |||
2 | Kiestra Broertjes Elly | 1956 | NED Zignea | 03'58''14 | |||
3 | Kuipers Mies | 1958 | NED Old Dutch | 04'47''07 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Diggelen Tineke | 1952 | NED Zpch | 04'06''44 | |||
2 | Bak Gonnie | 1951 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 04'08''21 | |||
3 | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 04'47''12 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 04'24''24 |