Plat Jacyntha
NED Steenwijk 1934 (1990)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''51     09/03/2024 | 00'28''22     07/10/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''02'     09/03/2024 | 01'03''56'     06/01/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'24''21'     19/01/2018 | 02'24''21'     19/01/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'17''59'     30/09/2021 | 05'17''59'     30/09/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''14     09/03/2024 | 00'31''45     07/10/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'10''57'     17/02/2023 | 01'08''41'     19/01/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'50''47'     06/05/2023 | 02'38''57'     17/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''78     06/01/2024 | 00'35''54     07/10/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'16''92'     14/01/2024 | 01'16''92'     14/01/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'00''46'     05/05/2023 | 02'46''40'     19/01/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''64     06/01/2024 | 00'30''28     07/10/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'13''32'     19/11/2022 | 01'11''90'     17/02/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''88'     09/03/2024 | 01'08''84'     06/01/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'46''27'     05/05/2023 | 02'37''52'     24/01/2020 | |
400 Misti | 06'00''41'     06/05/2023 | 05'42''60'     19/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''74'     09/03/2024 | 01'56''66'     15/10/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'57''38'     06/05/2023 | 04'14''81'     26/01/2020 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'43''49'     05/05/2023 | 09'43''49'     05/05/2023 | |
4x50 Dorso | 02'09''77'     23/09/2023 | 02'09''77'     23/09/2023 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'28''43'     23/09/2023 | 02'28''43'     23/09/2023 | |
4x50 Farfalla | 02'12''28'     24/09/2022 | 02'11''00'     05/03/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'05''65'     23/09/2023 | 02'05''56     05/05/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'51''20'     18/02/2023 | 04'33''02'     27/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''19'     22/04/2023 | 01'49''19'     22/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'49''36'     07/01/2023 | 04'49''36'     07/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'05''05'     14/09/2019 | 01'59''87'     26/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'41''09'     07/05/2022 | 04'41''09'     07/05/2022 |
50 Stile Libero
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2018 KB (Terneuzen, NED) - 4° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groen Karin | 1995 | NED Nova | 00'27''15 | |
2 | Wortel Selene | 1997 | NED Hieronymus | 00'27''21 | |
3 | Grove Tamara | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'27''26 | |
4 | Veen Laura | 1994 | NED Zv De Zaan | 00'27''39 | |
5 | Compagner Laura | 1998 | NED Dedemsvaart-Ac | 00'27''89 | |
6 | Ulijn Evy | 1996 | NED Arethusa | 00'27''90 | |
7 | Molkenboer Lianne | 1996 | NED Ezc | 00'28''81 | |
8 | Schoenmaker Celine | 1998 | NED Dwk Off | 00'28''85 | |
9 | Kattouw Eva | 1994 | NED De Ward | 00'29''04 | |
10 | Mosch Suzanne | 1994 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'29''12 | |
    | Tijhof Maaike | 1998 | NED VZC | 00'29''12 | |
12 | Gemert Eline | 1995 | NED De Meer | 00'29''35 | |
13 | Groot Janine | 1995 | NED Nova | 00'29''36 | |
14 | Kraats Anoeska | 1997 | NED Dwk Off | 00'29''77 | |
15 | Heemskerk Moniek | 1996 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'29''94 | |
16 | Hoeckel Whitney | 1994 | NED Z&PC Dio | 00'30''45 | |
17 | Bagijn Lenneke | 1996 | NED De Duck | 00'30''50 | |
18 | Ipema Marieke | 1994 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'30''56 | |
19 | Van Der Zwet Andrea | 1995 | NED Vzv | 00'30''89 | |
20 | Lans Anouk | 1998 | NED Zv Westland | 00'31''26 | |
21 | Vaart Chantal | 1998 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'31''28 | |
22 | Wijk Kimberley | 1994 | NED De Columbiaan | 00'31''44 | |
23 | Groeneveld Lisette | 1998 | NED Dwk Off | 00'31''65 | |
24 | Ballegooijen Josine | 1997 | NED VZC | 00'32''16 | |
25 | Rozendom De Ruiter Charine | 1994 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'32''17 | |
26 | Siroen Hildy | 1995 | NED Merlet | 00'32''51 | |
27 | Sweere Lilianne | 1997 | NED Zc Aquadream | 00'32''52 | |
28 | Veen Cynthia | 1996 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'32''86 | |
29 | Roo Sanne | 1995 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'33''38 | |
30 | Molle Eline | 1994 | NED De Geul | 00'33''70 | |
31 | Hamakers Kim | 1998 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'34''31 | |
32 | Huitema Maranka | 1995 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'37''68 | |
    | Muilwijk Carmen | 1995 | NED De Geul | Squalificato | |
    | De Groot Fenna | 1997 | NED Albion D'Elft | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Post Jolanda | 1990 | NED Z&PC Dio | 00'26''99 | |
2 | Nijenhuis Miranda | 1992 | NED De Columbiaan | 00'27''34 | |
3 | Boereboom Denise | 1992 | NED Van Vliet Barracuda | 00'28''42 | |
4 | Kieft Merel | 1992 | NED Ezc | 00'28''44 | |
5 | Massar Isabelle | 1991 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'28''55 | |
6 | Plat Jacyntha | 1990 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'28''64 | |
7 | Dijk Mosch Tessa | 1991 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'28''68 | |
8 | Hoeven Natalie | 1989 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'29''05 | |
9 | Filarski Manon | 1993 | NED Zsv De Aalscholver | 00'29''22 | |
10 | Koedoot Danica | 1993 | NED Sggo (sg) | 00'29''24 | |
11 | Verbakel Mandy | 1990 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'29''30 | |
12 | Lina Sabine | 1989 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'29''40 | |
13 | Hoogeboom Nikki | 1993 | NED De Ijsel | 00'29''59 | |
14 | Van Den Hoogenband Danila | 1990 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'29''63 | |
15 | Terpstra Evelien | 1990 | NED Ezc | 00'29''83 | |
16 | Van Den Wijngaard Ilse | 1989 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'29''89 | |
17 | Franken Hendriks Cindy | 1992 | NED Ezpc | 00'30''13 | |
18 | Voort Linda | 1992 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'30''31 | |
19 | Raemaekers Joyce | 1991 | NED ZPK Budel | 00'30''58 | |
20 | Vazquez Garcia Adela | 1993 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'30''68 | |
21 | Van Den Beukel Jacoline | 1991 | NED Zv Westland | 00'30''98 | |
22 | Lammers Diana | 1989 | NED Z&PV De Veene | 00'31''49 | |
23 | Oenema Lonneke | 1991 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'31''50 | |
24 | Jong Marlous | 1990 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'31''55 | |
25 | Corporaal Getrude | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'31''66 | |
26 | Aarts Anne | 1992 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'32''00 | |
27 | Blankvoort Ilse | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'32''29 | |
28 | Buren Kimberley | 1993 | NED De Duck | 00'32''51 | |
29 | Bockting Kelly | 1991 | NED Montferland | 00'32''53 | |
30 | Verheijdt Tessa | 1989 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'32''82 | |
31 | Win Claudia | 1991 | NED De Geul | 00'32''91 | |
32 | Hol Lindsey | 1990 | NED De Meer | 00'33''28 | |
    | Siroen Elodie | 1990 | NED Merlet | 00'33''28 | |
34 | Knigge Wendy | 1989 | NED Ezc | 00'33''46 | |
35 | Schoenmaker Eline | 1990 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'33''64 | |
36 | Vries Kirsten | 1990 | NED Ezc | 00'35''10 | |
37 | Wynia Janneke | 1990 | NED Ws Twente | 00'35''16 | |
38 | Meijers Creemers Claudia | 1992 | NED Rz | 00'35''25 | |
39 | Keijzer Tara | 1991 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'35''33 | |
40 | Schrijner Cathy | 1991 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'38''13 | |
41 | Senden Yvette | 1993 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'38''65 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Aquarijn | 00'27''93 | |
2 | Van Huizen Remst Monique | 1987 | NED Azc | 00'29''95 | |
3 | Van Der Linden Susanne | 1988 | NED Z&PC Dio | 00'30''14 | |
4 | Huisman-Koolmees Sonja | 1984 | NED Van Vliet Barracuda | 00'30''36 | |
5 | Kok Meeusen Renee | 1984 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'30''37 | |
6 | Reefhuis-De Vries Annelette | 1986 | NED Ws Twente | 00'30''42 | |
7 | Riet Denise | 1984 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'30''99 | |
8 | Gueret Aurore | 1987 | BEL Swimming Club Rixensart | 00'31''14 | |
9 | Leeuwen Elles | 1986 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'31''61 | |
10 | Nijskens Eline | 1988 | NED Zwemclub Koewacht | 00'31''72 | |
11 | Siroen Merel | 1988 | NED Merlet | 00'31''77 | |
12 | Steltenpohl Esther | 1985 | NED Daw | 00'32''27 | |
13 | Noten Ingrid | 1985 | NED ZPK Budel | 00'34''34 | |
14 | Hompes Carola | 1988 | NED ZPK Budel | 00'34''69 | |
15 | Rebel Marloes | 1984 | NED Ws Twente | 00'35''92 | |
    | Stam Christa | 1988 | NED Rotterdam | Squalificato | |
    | Boerdam Delfos Esther | 1987 | NED Azc | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wanter Ann | 1982 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 00'30''34 | |
2 | Klaassen Jessica | 1979 | NED Zwemclub Koewacht | 00'30''56 | |
3 | Pijnenburg Miranda | 1983 | NED De Treffers | 00'30''89 | |
4 | Meijers Kika | 1980 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'30''99 | |
5 | Haart Martine | 1979 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 00'31''62 | |
6 | Roozen Yvette | 1980 | NED Dwt | 00'32''09 | |
7 | Groot Aafke | 1983 | NED De Geul | 00'33''78 | |
8 | Hartman Natascha | 1981 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'33''95 | |
9 | Op Den Velde Saskia | 1979 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'35''25 | |
10 | Witt Melanie | 1980 | NED Montferland | 00'41''63 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dongen Lodder Katinka | 1977 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'29''88 | |
2 | Nederlof Marian | 1976 | NED De Geul | 00'31''54 | |
3 | Verstegen Petra | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'32''97 | |
4 | Speelman Hamelink Ingeborg | 1976 | NED Zwemclub Koewacht | 00'33''59 | |
5 | Helm Sandra | 1978 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'33''72 | |
6 | Otter Inge | 1978 | NED De Bevelanders | 00'33''77 | |
7 | Smolders Karin | 1976 | NED ZPK Budel | 00'34''22 | |
8 | Verploeg Christa | 1974 | NED De Meer | 00'34''39 | |
9 | Roskam Inge Marianne | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'34''61 | |
10 | Doeselaar Ilse | 1978 | NED De Schelde | 00'37''15 | |
11 | Kerkmeester Linda | 1974 | NED Goswim | 00'41''03 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tuijp Monique | 1969 | NED Wz'pc Purmerend | 00'28''24 | |
2 | Janssen Koolen Edith | 1973 | NED Trbres | 00'29''08 | |
3 | Ratering Yvette | 1972 | NED De Ward | 00'29''40 | |
4 | Goelema Koek Marjo | 1969 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'29''97 | |
5 | Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia | 1970 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''02 | |
6 | Boer Heidi | 1969 | NED Link | 00'30''53 | |
7 | Overeem Eline | 1971 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'31''17 | |
8 | Gadliauskiene Renata | 1972 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 00'31''81 | |
9 | Mels Helena | 1969 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'32''76 | |
10 | Van Veen Danielle | 1969 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'33''20 | |
11 | Janssen Pascalle | 1973 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 00'33''34 | |
12 | Naatje Evelien | 1972 | NED Ws Twente | 00'33''74 | |
13 | Shoji Chiho | 1970 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'33''87 | |
14 | Van Der Molen Irna | 1969 | NED Ws Twente | 00'33''90 | |
15 | Hendrikx Verhagen Wendy | 1971 | NED Trbres | 00'34''05 | |
16 | Leverink Karin | 1972 | NED Ws Twente | 00'34''09 | |
17 | Lolkema Soeters Inge | 1973 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'35''74 | |
18 | Van Der Heijden Judith | 1970 | NED ZPK Budel | 00'37''16 | |
19 | Spoelstra De Groot Ursula | 1972 | NED Ws Twente | 00'38''79 | |
    | Campfens Marijke | 1969 | NED De Geul | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hamakers Arianne | 1967 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'31''06 | |
2 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw | 00'31''08 | |
3 | Van Der Goorbergh Chita | 1968 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'31''58 | |
4 | Broekhuis Marion | 1968 | NED Ws Twente | 00'33''24 | |
5 | Westenbrink Ageeth | 1967 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'35''54 | |
    | Daamen Posma Sandra | 1968 | NED Azc | 00'35''54 | |
7 | Buist Christine | 1964 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'36''33 | |
8 | Walravens Paule | 1967 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'36''78 | |
9 | Muller Meijer Erica | 1964 | NED De Geul | 00'39''58 | |
10 | Avitabile-Willeme Sylvia | 1967 | NED ZPK Budel | 00'39''92 | |
11 | Driel Hanneke | 1966 | NED De Schelde | 00'47''63 | |
12 | Schra Van Galen Riekie | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'05''54 | |
    | Dok Annette | 1968 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Remmits De Lange Marjan | 1963 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'30''06 | |
2 | Reichelt Birgit | 1963 | GER SG Bayer | 00'30''97 | |
3 | Kraak Beckers Marijke | 1960 | NED Ws Twente | 00'33''14 | |
4 | Westervaarder Jenny | 1962 | NED H2oldambt | 00'38''95 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pijtak Radersma Atie | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''99 | |
2 | Van Hoek Marijke | 1958 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'33''49 | |
3 | Anthony Claire | 1957 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'34''74 | |
4 | Krupiarz Patty | 1954 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'36''16 | |
5 | Musters Karien | 1958 | NED Old Dutch | 00'48''45 | |
6 | Hartman Rodermond Lies | 1956 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'54''56 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Blondeel Gourmet Fernande | 1952 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'45''10 | |
2 | Brouwers Ineke | 1952 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'46''63 | |
3 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 00'50''27 | |
    | Boer Buys Conny | 1950 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verhoeven Corrie | 1946 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'36''73 | |
2 | Verhoeven Annet | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'47''05 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Geurts Lottie | 1935 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'42''16 | |
2 | Smits Marie | 1938 | NED Old Dutch | 00'46''75 |