1 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | Zelsmann Jeroen, Jansen Marije, Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia, Buist Erwin | 01'46''71 | | | | |
50m 25.05 (25.05) 100m 52.68 (27.63) [52.68] 150m 1:21.98 (29.30) 200m 1:46.71 (24.73) [54.03] |
2 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | Koelewijn Mike, Wobben De Vries Nanda, Groeneveld Charlotte, Vis Lauren | 01'47''87 | | | | |
50m 25.73 (25.73) 100m 54.30 (28.57) [54.30] 150m 1:23.34 (29.04) 200m 1:47.87 (24.53) [53.57] |
3 | NED De Ward | Versteeg Niels, Ratering Yvette, Kattouw Eva, Van Engen Antwan | 01'50''66 | | | | |
50m 26.29 (26.29) 100m 55.85 (29.56) [55.85] 150m 1:24.00 (28.15) 200m 1:50.66 (26.66) [54.81] |
4 | NED Z&PC Dio | Van Der Logt Mathijs, Sande Gijs, Post Siska, Post Jolanda | 01'53''10 | | | | |
50m 24.78 (24.78) 100m 55.35 (30.57) [55.35] 150m 1:25.82 (30.47) 200m 1:53.10 (27.28) [57.75] |
5 | NED Trbres | Stielstra Walter, Kremers Bas, Korthout Maike, Janssen Koolen Edith | 01'54''48 | | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 56.41 (29.25) [56.41] 150m 1:25.43 (29.02) 200m 1:54.48 (29.05) [58.07] |
6 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | Halm Braam Diana, Pronk Monique, Van Rest Markus, Van Ravesteijn Simon | 01'55''16 | | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:01.58 (31.70) [1:01.58] 150m 1:28.88 (27.30) 200m 1:55.16 (26.28) [53.58] |
7 | NED Azc | Van Huizen Remst Monique, Kroon Zaal Mariska, Oostendorp Stefan, Amsing Bart | 01'56''77 | | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:01.82 (31.90) [1:01.82] 150m 1:29.79 (27.97) 200m 1:56.77 (26.98) [54.95] |
8 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | Hoeven Natalie, Mels Helena, Veen Freddy, Nouwelant Bas | 01'57''24 | | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:02.27 (32.80) [1:02.27] 150m 1:30.83 (28.56) 200m 1:57.24 (26.41) [54.97] |
9 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | Zwart Mark, Overeem Eline, Kornet-Van Den Akker Lisenka, Versteeg Vincent | 01'57''48 | | | | |
50m 26.49 (26.49) 100m 58.14 (31.65) [58.14] 150m 1:31.39 (33.25) 200m 1:57.48 (26.09) [59.34] |
10 | NED PSV Eindhoven | Stipriaan Nienke, Leeuwen Elles, Drost Erik, Tamminga Frederik | 01'58''10 | | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:02.55 (31.83) [1:02.55] 150m 1:30.73 (28.18) 200m 1:58.10 (27.37) [55.55] |
11 | NED De Gelenberg | Reijers Sylvia, Lamers Erik, Lamens Lizanne, Brouwer Harold | 01'58''34 | | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 59.93 (27.74) [59.93] 150m 1:30.10 (30.17) 200m 1:58.34 (28.24) [58.41] |
12 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | Van Esch Roos, Kruger Caroline, Mooldijk Ayrton, Bregman Hugo | 02'00''45 | | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:06.98 (35.37) [1:06.98] 150m 1:33.68 (26.70) 200m 2:00.45 (26.77) [53.47] |
13 | NED Rz | Meijers Creemers Claudia, Martijn Gino, Meuffels Fiona, Creemers Patrick | 02'00''71 | | | | |
50m 36.72 (36.72) 100m 1:04.38 (27.66) [1:04.38] 150m 1:34.46 (30.08) 200m 2:00.71 (26.25) [56.33] |
14 | NED The Hague Swimming | Hoofs-Buil Sandra, Lochem Marcel, Rodriguez Lauren, Bom Chang | 02'02''42 | | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:04.04 (30.17) [1:04.04] 150m 1:33.03 (28.99) 200m 2:02.42 (29.39) [58.38] |
15 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | Wolbers Robin, Kappert Judith, De Boer Oosterhof Iris, Belt Frank | 02'03''86 | | | | |
50m 27.11 (27.11) 100m 1:00.13 (33.02) [1:00.13] 150m 1:32.71 (32.58) 200m 2:03.86 (31.15) [1:03.73] |
16 | NED Link | Ploeg Paul, Schelvis Peter, Linting Ramona, Boer Heidi | 02'04''95 | | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:02.59 (29.45) [1:02.59] 150m 1:34.64 (32.05) 200m 2:04.95 (30.31) [1:02.36] |
17 | NED Dwk Off | Resink Lindeboom Jennie, Van Aurich Iris, Jacobsen Lars Eric, Eltink Robin | 02'06''10 | | | | |
50m 38.59 (38.59) 100m 1:11.11 (32.52) [1:11.11] 150m 1:40.37 (29.26) 200m 2:06.10 (25.73) [54.99] |
18 | NED PSV Eindhoven | Aan Het Rot Margriet, Kok Meeusen Renee, Bandsma Tom, Hemesath Rob | 02'07''88 | | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:06.65 (30.55) [1:06.65] 150m 1:36.29 (29.64) 200m 2:07.88 (31.59) [1:01.23] |
19 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | Hill Richard, Roskam Robin, Op Den Velde Saskia, Roskam Inge Marianne | 02'10''03 | | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:01.82 (32.85) [1:01.82] 150m 1:36.05 (34.23) 200m 2:10.03 (33.98) [1:08.21] |
20 | NED Swol 1894 | Nieuwenhuis Nienke, Vliet Rinette, Mars Bert, Wezenberg Johan | 02'12''95 | | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:12.09 (39.24) [1:12.09] 150m 1:44.72 (32.63) 200m 2:12.95 (28.23) [1:00.86] |
21 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | Scholten Pijper Leonie, Lolkema Soeters Inge, Huisman Dick, Kouwenhoven Chris | 02'16''49 | | | | |
50m 38.93 (38.93) 100m 1:15.44 (36.51) [1:15.44] 150m 1:47.86 (32.42) 200m 2:16.49 (28.63) [1:01.05] |
22 | NED Zwemclub Koewacht | Verschueren Michiel, Vonk Esmee, Speelman Hamelink Ingeborg, De Vries Ingmar | 02'18''65 | | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:17.52 (41.58) [1:17.52] 150m 1:49.47 (31.95) 200m 2:18.65 (29.18) [1:01.13] |
23 | NED Dwt | Van De Bor Peter, Gozeling Michael, Dreyer Ada, Molhoek Anoushka | 02'26''45 | | | | |
50m 26.87 (26.87) 100m 55.33 (28.46) [55.33] 150m 1:44.96 (49.63) 200m 2:26.45 (41.49) [1:31.12] |