Strauch Alfred
AUT SC Hakoah Wien (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''37     06/04/2024 | 00'30''37     06/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''83'     07/04/2024 | 01'07''83'     07/04/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''57     06/04/2024 | 00'35''39     17/03/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'24''81'     06/04/2024 | 01'24''81'     06/04/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'10''98'     07/04/2024 | 03'10''98'     07/04/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'58''23'     06/04/2024 | 04'58''23'     06/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''07'     08/10/2023 | 02'15''07'     08/10/2023 |
Gare Disputate
32° Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Graz, AUT) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bamer Franz Oskar | 1994 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'25''07 | |
2 | Stottner Matthias | 1995 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 00'25''72 | |
3 | Strohmayer Erich | 1991 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'25''94 | |
4 | Oberroither Patrick | 1993 | AUT Su Neusiedl | 00'27''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kegel Roland | 1988 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'35''09 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzendorfer Gerald | 1981 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 00'26''61 | |
2 | Metzner Thomas | 1984 | AUT Su Baden | 00'26''70 | |
3 | Keszthelyi Laszlo | 1982 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'27''30 | |
4 | Winter Johannes | 1983 | AUT SV Villach | 00'31''59 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Netopilek Matthias | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'27''71 | |
2 | Stritzker Jochen | 1976 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'27''82 | |
3 | Reisenauer Christoph | 1978 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 00'28''36 | |
4 | Wyhlidal Stefan | 1979 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'29''50 | |
5 | Handschur Michael | 1977 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'30''15 | |
6 | Sagmuller Christoph | 1977 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 00'30''77 | |
7 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'30''78 | |
8 | Texl Thomas | 1979 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'31''64 | |
9 | Bocek Dietmar | 1976 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'32''06 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mahrle Manfred | 1971 | AUT Linz AG | 00'25''95 | |
2 | Grune Tim | 1974 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'27''10 | |
3 | Schorkhuber Karl | 1973 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'29''09 | |
4 | Raml Wolfgang | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 00'31''06 | |
5 | Polo Thomas | 1971 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'31''72 | |
6 | Strauch Alfred | 1973 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 00'32''36 | |
7 | Vieira Wilm Da Silva Hugo Miguel | 1974 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'32''47 | |
8 | Schottl Robert | 1974 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 00'34''07 | |
9 | Rossl Ambros | 1971 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 00'39''12 | |
10 | Zeilinger Alexander | 1973 | AUT Make It Happen Swim Zillertal | 00'39''90 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lowy Thomas | 1966 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'26''34 | |
2 | Schott Wolf Dieter | 1968 | AUT Su Baden | 00'27''36 | |
3 | Rosner Gerhard | 1970 | AUT Su Baden | 00'28''22 | |
4 | Jobst Andreas | 1967 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 00'28''29 | |
5 | Thumb Werner | 1969 | AUT Su Baden | 00'28''40 | |
6 | Kennedy Christopher | 1968 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'28''64 | |
7 | Pajek Arno | 1968 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'29''60 | |
8 | Bogner Armin | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'31''61 | |
9 | Santner Christian | 1966 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'32''65 | |
10 | Trasischker Alfred | 1966 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 00'34''19 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schott Peter | 1965 | AUT Su Baden | 00'27''27 | |
2 | Zeitlinger Stefan | 1963 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 00'28''47 | |
3 | Wiklund Michael | 1964 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'28''76 | |
4 | Hayek Harald | 1962 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 00'30''85 | |
5 | Stania Kai | 1965 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 00'31''04 | |
6 | Wurzer Franz | 1962 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 00'35''88 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hofer Christian | 1960 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'31''97 | |
2 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'31''99 | |
3 | Muller Wolfgang | 1957 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'34''11 | |
4 | Dantuma Ruurt Dirk | 1957 | AUT Waterbecks Sv | 00'34''49 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Seehof Wilhelm | 1955 | AUT Su Baden | 00'30''44 | |
2 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT Make It Happen Swim Zillertal | 00'30''92 | |
3 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1954 | AUT Su Modling | 00'33''07 | |
4 | Gokl Josef | 1955 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 00'33''70 | |
5 | Rattinger Herwig | 1954 | AUT Atus Judenburg | 00'35''31 | |
6 | Wallner Otto | 1952 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 00'35''65 | |
7 | Haiden Peter | 1954 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'37''91 | |
8 | Kurz Alexander | 1951 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 00'52''53 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Truttmann Erwin | 1949 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'32''56 | |
2 | Edlinger Dr. Herwig | 1948 | AUT Tus Feldbach | 00'56''11 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wieland Gerhard | 1944 | AUT Sv Kapfenberg | 00'31''10 | |
2 | Kubasta Ekkehard | 1941 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'37''87 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Liska Peter | 1940 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 00'38''27 |