Berger Manfred
AUT Asv Wien (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''85     08/10/2023 | 00'29''06     02/10/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''50     07/10/2023 | 01'06''50     07/10/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''94     08/10/2023 | 00'35''67     02/10/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'19''49     07/10/2023 | 01'18''67'     29/09/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''17     29/09/2018 | 00'38''13     01/10/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'25''59'     30/09/2018 | 01'25''59'     30/09/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''73     07/10/2023 | 00'33''38     01/10/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'17''52'     29/09/2019 | 01'15''67'     01/10/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''25'     07/10/2023 | 01'53''10'     29/09/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'12''28'     29/09/2019 | 02'08''67'     02/10/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''25'     08/10/2023 | 02'02''25'     08/10/2023 |
Gare Disputate
35° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Murzzuschlag, AUT) - 1° Day
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaksche Alexander | 1998 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'24''99 | |
2 | Kugelgruber Peter | 1998 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 00'27''27 | |
3 | Stottner Matthias | 1995 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 00'28''53 | |
4 | Watzinger Robin | 1995 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'28''99 | |
5 | Cermak Daniel | 1997 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'32''04 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vencel Jan | 1992 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'26''57 | |
2 | Nagy Tomas | 1991 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'27''08 | |
3 | Kupco Filip | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'28''54 | |
4 | Lehner Martin | 1989 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'29''35 | |
5 | Esser Tim | 1992 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 00'29''98 | |
6 | Zavodsky Miroslav | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'30''69 | |
7 | Schulz Martin | 1992 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'31''11 | |
8 | Perianu Valentin | 1989 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 00'32''90 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Formanek Rene | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'29''40 | |
2 | Krapscha Clemens | 1987 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 00'31''82 | |
3 | Kegel Roland | 1988 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'42''43 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'26''66 | |
2 | Siman Michal | 1979 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 00'29''81 | |
3 | Netopilek Matthias | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'30''65 | |
4 | Keszthelyi Laszlo | 1982 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'30''68 | |
5 | Steker Karel | 1981 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'31''16 | |
6 | Kissler Fabian | 1981 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'31''97 | |
7 | Allabauer Michael | 1983 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 00'32''50 | |
8 | Wojcik Robert | 1983 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'32''90 | |
9 | Seyerlehner Matthias | 1983 | AUT Asvo Sv Losenstein | 00'33''27 | |
10 | Velkavrh Igor | 1980 | AUT TS Dornbirn | 00'33''37 | |
11 | Prandtstetter Matthias | 1980 | AUT Ltc Weinviertel | 00'34''20 | |
12 | Texl Thomas | 1979 | AUT Wien | 00'34''96 | |
13 | Herzig Peter | 1980 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'41''29 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Unterdorfer Ivo | 1978 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'29''15 | |
2 | Kohout Petr | 1978 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'30''09 | |
3 | Koszegvary Akos | 1975 | AUT Wien | 00'32''03 | |
4 | Micunek Peter | 1977 | SVK Pvk Bratislava | 00'32''08 | |
5 | Lutz Christian | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'32''17 | |
6 | Jakubek Peter | 1974 | SVK Tpo Trencin | 00'32''42 | |
7 | Hejnic Petr | 1977 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'32''76 | |
8 | Reisenauer Christoph | 1978 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 00'33''96 | |
9 | Supa Christopher | 1976 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'35''12 | |
10 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'35''42 | |
11 | Estermann Roland | 1976 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'36''01 | |
12 | Kuhmaier Martin | 1976 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'42''26 | |
13 | Glockler Knieling Florian | 1974 | AUT Su Baden | 00'43''01 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Havlicek Vlastimil | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'27''41 | |
2 | Mahrle Manfred | 1971 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'28''90 | |
3 | Sykora Jaroslav | 1971 | SVK Pvk Bratislava | 00'30''54 | |
4 | Part Stephan | 1969 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 00'31''79 | |
5 | Schorkhuber Karl | 1973 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'32''59 | |
6 | Havlicek Robert | 1971 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 00'33''71 | |
7 | Rosner Gerhard | 1970 | AUT Su Baden | 00'34''04 | |
8 | Affenzeller Christian | 1969 | AUT Linz AG | 00'35''07 | |
9 | Lengsfeld Joachim | 1973 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'36''18 | |
10 | Jager Thomas | 1970 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 00'39''39 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lowy Thomas | 1966 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'28''95 | |
2 | Kennedy Christopher | 1968 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'29''76 | |
3 | Raber Wolfgang | 1966 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'29''81 | |
4 | Arnhold Thomas | 1965 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'30''47 | |
5 | Khalin Dmitry | 1968 | AUT Wien | 00'30''96 | |
6 | Wiklund Michael | 1964 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'30''98 | |
7 | Steyer Christian | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'31''39 | |
8 | Pfitzner Lars | 1968 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'33''25 | |
9 | Berger Manfred | 1968 | AUT Wien | 00'33''73 | |
10 | Schuh Roman | 1968 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'35''36 | |
11 | Tschugguel Walter | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'36''22 | |
12 | Brech Hubert | 1967 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'36''59 | |
13 | Gasner Markus | 1966 | AUT TS Dornbirn | 00'37''69 | |
14 | Hammerschmid Michael | 1965 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'38''44 | |
15 | Prackwieser Markus | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'40''67 | |
16 | Weghofer Martin | 1968 | AUT Su Modling | 00'41''57 | |
17 | Marchtrenker Johannes | 1964 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'42''17 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sifferlinger Bernhard | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'32''40 | |
2 | Kock Stefan | 1963 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'33''38 | |
3 | Parfitt Phillip | 1963 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 00'33''42 | |
4 | Mayer Stefan | 1959 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'37''86 | |
5 | Stoffaneller Seward | 1963 | AUT Wien | 00'38''05 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Prohaska Gerhard | 1958 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'33''13 | |
2 | Kastner Rudolf | 1958 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 00'34''05 | |
3 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'36''34 | |
4 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'40''59 | |
5 | Rusch Benedikt | 1954 | SUI Schwimmclub Flipper Gossau | 00'40''99 | |
6 | Haiden Peter | 1954 | AUT Wien | 00'44''54 | |
7 | Ciriviri Gorgi | 1955 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'54''93 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Shejbal Jiri | 1952 | CZE Neptun Masters Praha | 00'35''86 | |
2 | Lindner Dr. Walter | 1953 | AUT Linz AG | 00'45''67 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Branik Juraj | 1946 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'39''27 | |
2 | Kantek Karol | 1948 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'39''83 | |
3 | Zwirchmayr Paul | 1945 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'52''02 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Patuzzi Alexander | 1938 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'10''85 |