1 | Sostaric Ivan | 1974 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'22''15 | 863,74 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:04.76 (34.61) [1:04.76] 150m 1:47.81 (43.05) 200m 2:22.15 (34.34) [1:17.39] |
2 | Svato Karel | 1990 | CZE Plavecky Klub Pibram | 02'31''45 | 810,70 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:12.55 (40.59) [1:12.55] 150m 1:56.49 (43.94) 200m 2:31.45 (34.96) [1:18.90] |
3 | Hejnic Petr | 1977 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 02'33''70 | 798,83 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:13.32 (39.93) [1:13.32] 150m 1:57.14 (43.82) 200m 2:33.70 (36.56) [1:20.38] |
4 | Hajdu Laszlo | 1961 | HUN Bacsviz-Kecskemeti Vizmu Sc | 02'36''10 | 786,55 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:14.55 (38.65) [1:14.55] 150m 2:00.76 (46.21) 200m 2:36.10 (35.34) [1:21.55] |
5 | Witzmann Jorg | 1966 | AUT Atus Graz | 02'38''86 | 772,88 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:16.53 (43.07) [1:16.53] 150m 2:00.82 (44.29) 200m 2:38.86 (38.04) [1:22.33] |
6 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SU Wien | 02'40''91 | 763,04 | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:18.66 (41.25) [1:18.66] 150m 2:05.64 (46.98) 200m 2:40.91 (35.27) [1:22.25] |
7 | Tschugguel Walter | 1966 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'47''08 | 734,86 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:20.31 (45.99) [1:20.31] 150m 2:11.19 (50.88) 200m 2:47.08 (35.89) [1:26.77] |
8 | Steker Karel | 1981 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 02'47''30 | 733,89 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:18.64 (44.63) [1:18.64] 150m 2:08.50 (49.86) 200m 2:47.30 (38.80) [1:28.66] |
9 | Kleylein Stefan | 1977 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'49''16 | 725,82 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:19.69 (44.61) [1:19.69] 150m 2:09.95 (50.26) 200m 2:49.16 (39.21) [1:29.47] |
10 | Nowotny Jochen | 1971 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 02'50''58 | 719,78 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:21.19 (44.39) [1:21.19] 150m 2:09.06 (47.87) 200m 2:50.58 (41.52) [1:29.39] |
11 | Seyerlehner Matthias | 1983 | AUT Asvo Sv Losenstein | 02'53''63 | 707,14 | | | |
50m 35.67 (35.67) 100m 1:23.23 (47.56) [1:23.23] 150m 2:12.22 (48.99) 200m 2:53.63 (41.41) [1:30.40] |
12 | Kocsi Josef | 1947 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 02'54''60 | 703,21 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:24.64 (48.47) [1:24.64] 150m 2:13.98 (49.34) 200m 2:54.60 (40.62) [1:29.96] |
13 | Schorkhuber Berthold | 1987 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'56''59 | 695,28 | | | |
50m 36.78 (36.78) 100m 1:25.13 (48.35) [1:25.13] 150m 2:16.84 (51.71) 200m 2:56.59 (39.75) [1:31.46] |
14 | Prohaska Gerhard | 1958 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'58''24 | 688,85 | | | |
50m 41.14 (41.14) 100m 1:30.10 (48.96) [1:30.10] 150m 2:19.33 (49.23) 200m 2:58.24 (38.91) [1:28.14] |
15 | Gulyas Peter | 1951 | HUN Iron Aquatics | 02'59''11 | 685,50 | | | |
50m 38.08 (38.08) 100m 1:26.25 (48.17) [1:26.25] 150m 2:17.09 (50.84) 200m 2:59.11 (42.02) [1:32.86] |
16 | Subarsky Michael | 1962 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 03'22''23 | 607,13 | | | |
50m 37.75 (37.75) 100m 1:31.81 (54.06) [1:31.81] 150m 2:35.21 (1:03.40) 200m 3:22.23 (47.02) [1:50.42] |
17 | Fischer Adolf | 1940 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03'47''81 | 538,96 | | | |
50m 51.86 (51.86) 100m 1:52.85 (1:00.99) [1:52.85] 150m 2:54.50 (1:01.65) 200m 3:47.81 (53.31) [1:54.96] |