Kicinova Anna
SVK Kupele Piestany (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
3000 Stile Libero | 56'26''82'     16/03/2024 | 55'05''81'     04/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''47     07/04/2024 | 00'44''08     01/10/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'38''29'     06/04/2024 | 01'35''54'     06/07/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'41''33'     06/04/2024 | 03'29''07'     17/03/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''02     06/04/2024 | 00'39''14     01/10/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'35''20'     07/04/2024 | 01'28''80'     02/10/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'32''13     07/04/2018 | 01'32''13     07/04/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'27''84'     01/04/2023 | 03'21''49'     17/03/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''00'     30/03/2019 | 02'04''00'     30/03/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'31''57'     06/04/2024 | 02'18''17'     31/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''25'     03/10/2021 | 02'08''25'     03/10/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'24''35     04/09/2018 | 02'24''35     04/09/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Lux Masters Open 2023 (Luxembourg/hollerich, LUX) - 2° Day
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Nieuwenhove Laurien | 1999 | BEL Mega | 01'20''25 | |||
2 | Janvier Zoe | 2000 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'36''01 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Der Heijden Melissa | 1996 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'24''91 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nier Alexandra | 1992 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'38''21 | |||
2 | Pfletschinger Carole | 1991 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 01'39''40 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gritti Carole | 1981 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 01'45''13 | |||
2 | Lenz Tanja | 1979 | GER SG Bayer | 01'47''86 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Szwagiel Katarzyna Anna | 1976 | GER Sv Nordenham | 01'29''61 | |||
2 | Bussac Katy | 1978 | FRA Stade Nautique Lensois | 01'31''13 | |||
3 | Koch Tanja | 1974 | LUX Swimming Club Era | 01'40''53 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Der Meer Gudule | 1972 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'29''68 | |||
2 | Thiry Nathalie | 1972 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'36''97 | |||
3 | Janssen Pascalle | 1973 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 01'37''65 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw | 01'29''29 | |||
2 | Norden Henriette | 1968 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'41''64 | |||
3 | Martins Nathalie | 1966 | FRA US St-Andre | 01'56''30 | |||
4 | Lemmens Janet | 1965 | NED Daw | 01'58''91 | |||
5 | Flammang Wagener Marie Paule | 1965 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 02'03''31 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Eckermann Hana | 1963 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 01'41''28 | |||
2 | Kicinova Anna | 1961 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'41''36 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Skopina Liudmila | 1957 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'43''87 | |||
2 | Anthony Claire | 1957 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 02'00''25 | |||
3 | Browse Claire | 1956 | FRA CN Antibes | 02'15''41 | |||
4 | Musters Karien | 1958 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 02'31''69 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Feltz Denise | 1947 | FRA AS Gien Natation | 02'01''80 |