Rottensteiner Doris
AUT SC Diana Wien (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''63     04/10/2020 | 00'36''63     02/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'32''47'     11/03/2023 | 01'21''30'     01/10/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'26''20'     11/06/2017 | 06'26''20'     11/06/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'11''98'     10/03/2023 | 14'11''98'     10/03/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'00''74'     18/05/2019 | 26'00''74'     18/05/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''40     11/03/2023 | 00'47''37     02/10/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''66     01/10/2016 | 00'47''66     01/10/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''80     03/10/2020 | 00'42''53     01/10/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'41''39'     04/10/2020 | 01'41''39'     04/10/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'46''55'     03/10/2020 | 02'22''33'     02/10/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'42''37'     11/03/2023 | 05'42''37'     11/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'08''79'     04/10/2020 | 03'08''79'     04/10/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''47'     04/10/2020 | 02'26''47'     04/10/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'46''47'     18/05/2019 | 05'46''47'     18/05/2019 |
Gare Disputate
10° Vienna International Masters Championships (Wien, AUT) - 1° Day
800 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bere Katalin Viktoria | 1995 | HUN Hod-Triatlon Es Ottusa Se | 11'19''51 | |||
2 | Dura Timea | 1994 | HUN Hod-Triatlon Es Ottusa Se | 16'22''79 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Raus Alexandra | 1991 | AUT USC Graz | 09'39''08 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Haden Felfoldi Viktoria | 1985 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 09'43''75 | |||
2 | Stamerjohn Katherine | 1985 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 12'08''81 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ragone Orsola | 1983 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 11'38''06 | |||
2 | Harringer Marlene | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 13'02''74 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pataki Ruth | 1978 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 11'12''78 | |||
2 | Ivashchenko Iryna | 1978 | AUT Asv Wien | 13'48''91 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cole Michelle | 1969 | AUT Asv Wien | 12'12''30 | |||
2 | Muller Schachner Martina | 1971 | AUT Atus Graz | 12'46''58 | |||
3 | Adelmann Doris | 1969 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 15'52''65 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Csikany Csilla | 1968 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 10'21''68 | |||
2 | Maurischat Martina | 1964 | GER TSV 1896 Freilassing E.v. | 10'39''36 | |||
3 | Sumper Alexandra | 1968 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 12'54''89 | |||
4 | Heimhofer Christine | 1968 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 13'04''65 | |||
5 | Varady Judit | 1967 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 14'21''08 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rosenblatt Lisa | 1963 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 11'54''13 | |||
2 | Puffing Dagmar | 1962 | AUT Atus Judenburg | 13'11''86 | |||
3 | Langegger Regina | 1962 | AUT Atus Graz | 13'50''96 | |||
4 | Rottensteiner Doris | 1963 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 14'11''98 | |||
5 | Honecke Angelika | 1963 | AUT Su Modling | 14'15''49 | |||
6 | Kinzel Marlies | 1960 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 14'51''21 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kutschbach Barbara | 1958 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 11'21''82 | |||
2 | Stockinger Michaela | 1955 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 13'42''07 | |||
3 | Benova Dana | 1956 | CZE Spolchemie Usti Nad Labem | 19'55''34 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schmich Christine | 1948 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 15'58''48 |