Brioschi Tommaso
Libertas Merate Due (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''87     12/12/2021 | 00'28''87     12/12/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''44     27/11/2022 | 00'59''80     22/01/2012 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'21''90'     07/05/2023 | 02'14''42     22/01/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'43''50'     17/03/2024 | 04'35''50     03/12/2009 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 17'34''18     18/07/2010 | 17'19''10     07/02/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'19''27     19/07/2009 | 01'19''27     19/07/2009 | |
100 Rana | 01'16''49'     17/03/2024 | 01'09''20     04/12/2011 | |
200 Rana | 02'44''62'     18/02/2024 | 02'23''86     07/03/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''57     07/07/2012 | 00'31''57     07/07/2012 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'10''60     03/12/2009 | 01'10''60     03/12/2009 | |
200 Misti | 02'31''13     10/06/2012 | 02'23''07     07/03/2010 | |
400 Misti | 04'48''41     30/03/2010 | 04'46''51     07/03/2010 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''01'     19/11/2023 | 02'08''01'     19/11/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'10''95'     22/01/2023 | 02'10''95'     22/01/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'14''00     22/05/2011 | 04'14''00     22/05/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''92     27/11/2022 | 02'03''92     27/11/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia (Lodi) - 4° Giornata
200 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Donno Andrea | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'29''20 | |
2 | Aristei Giorgio | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'32''80 | |
3 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'41''93 | |
4 | Brioschi Tommaso | 1995 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 02'41''96 | |
5 | Bottoli Leonardo | 1996 | Asola Nuoto | 02'51''48 | |
6 | Boi Federico | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'57''07 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Recupero Riccardo | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'28''47 | |
2 | Padovani Edoardo Claudio | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'34''16 | |
3 | Tavera Gianuario Luigi | 1990 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'37''92 | |
4 | Pagani Fabio | 1991 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'42''82 | |
5 | Castiglioni Riccardo | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'53''08 | |
6 | Giuliani Stefano | 1989 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'05''65 | |
7 | Casprini Danny | 1990 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'12''82 | |
8 | Brasca Davide | 1989 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'19''05 | |
9 | Mariani Christian Manuel | 1989 | Canottieri Bissolati | 03'20''97 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colzani Luca | 1986 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 02'40''47 | |
2 | Ceriani Davide | 1987 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'40''86 | |
3 | Medico Gabriele | 1985 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'47''56 | |
4 | Fedeli Davide | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'49''63 | |
5 | Della Vedova Luca | 1986 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'50''04 | |
6 | Schiavone Samuele | 1986 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'50''77 | |
7 | Ferrari Filippo | 1987 | Canottieri Bissolati | 03'13''07 | |
8 | Ruggiero Diego | 1985 | Forum SSD - Assago | 03'24''89 | |
9 | Bonetti Stefano | 1986 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'30''81 | |
10 | Temperato Claudio | 1985 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'50''33 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pennati Riccardo | 1982 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'51''28 | |
2 | Gaviola Simone | 1982 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'55''33 | |
3 | Morandi Simone | 1981 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'56''44 | |
4 | Fogliadini Ivan | 1980 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 03'06''82 | |
5 | Mottadelli Paolo | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'23''98 | |
6 | Cortis Luca | 1980 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 04'29''48 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Franchini Marco | 1974 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'41''12 | |
2 | Brignoli Massimiliano | 1977 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 02'52''68 | |
3 | Manzo Clemente | 1978 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'55''44 | |
4 | De Ferrari Riccardo Andrea | 1977 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'03''94 | |
5 | Guidi Simone | 1974 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'09''70 | |
6 | Spinelli Leopoldo | 1975 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'14''13 | |
7 | Barni Luca | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 03'18''30 | |
8 | Rossi Fabio | 1975 | Oasi Boschetto | 03'27''05 | |
9 | Montesanti Giuseppe | 1976 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'29''46 | |
10 | Orlando Pasquale | 1975 | Passport Ssd Srl | 03'33''18 | |
11 | Prosperi Michele | 1976 | Canottieri Baldesio | 05'21''85 | |
    | Manzini Fabio | 1978 | Sky Line Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fraschini Cristiano | 1973 | Passport Ssd Srl | 02'51''26 | |
2 | Signorelli Enrico Alessandro | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'52''27 | |
3 | Conti Sergio | 1971 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 03'00''12 | |
4 | Patruno Antonio Paolo | 1972 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 03'16''14 | |
5 | Asnaghi Giancarlo | 1972 | DDS SSD | 03'20''52 | |
6 | Borroni Francesco Stefano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'22''52 | |
7 | Gianoli Andrea | 1970 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'30''99 | |
8 | Micheloni Gianluca | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'32''71 | |
9 | Moroni Lorenzo | 1971 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'39''45 | |
10 | Sangiorgi Daniele | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 03'43''84 | |
11 | Brambilla Carlo Eugenio | 1969 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'56''36 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galimberti Sandro | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'51''26 | |
2 | Leone Marco | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'10''04 | |
3 | Crespi Enrico Paolo | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 03'17''78 | |
4 | Moreschi Marco | 1968 | Swim In Action ASD | 03'18''43 | |
5 | Rossi Luca Antonio | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'26''70 | |
6 | Rossetti Lorenzo | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 03'31''34 | |
7 | Anzani Claudio | 1965 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'32''02 | |
8 | Lorenzo Antonio Luciano | 1964 | CSR Granda | 03'36''56 | |
9 | Albani Tiziano | 1964 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'42''98 | |
10 | Canavesi Francesco Mario | 1964 | Swim&Care ASD | 03'54''04 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mannucci Benincasa Marco | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'58''74 | |
2 | Nucci Niccolo' | 1960 | Passport Ssd Srl | 03'12''02 | |
3 | Zanaboni Giovanni | 1959 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'14''43 | |
4 | Paladino Antonio Massimo | 1962 | Acqua 13 SSD | 03'20''57 | |
5 | Aondio Umberto | 1962 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 03'55''45 | |
6 | Patruno Giorgio Maria | 1961 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 05'20''52 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zerbo Arcangelo | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 03'41''41 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mirandola Angelo | 1952 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 04'08''26 | |
2 | Cuscela Pietro | 1953 | NP Varedo SSD | 04'12''95 | |
3 | Guzzoni Rodolfo | 1952 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 04'21''43 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ruggieri Roberto | 1947 | Aly Sport ASD | 03'27''90 | |
2 | Villa Mario | 1946 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 04'47''71 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buzzetti Mario | 1943 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 04'41''12 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negri Claudio | 1936 | NP Varedo SSD | 04'10''41 |