Voorde Sheila
NED Octopus (1999)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''00     05/05/2024 | 00'29''84     05/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''18'     18/06/2023 | 01'07''01'     22/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'36''70'     30/09/2023 | 02'34''72'     17/02/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'53''03'     07/04/2024 | 05'41''93'     10/02/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'32''64'     23/10/2021 | 12'32''64'     23/10/2021 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'47''31'     30/11/2019 | 23'47''31'     30/11/2019 | |
2000 Stile Libero | 30'44''71'     13/04/2024 | 30'44''71'     13/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''54     03/05/2024 | 00'37''60     01/10/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'24''80     07/04/2024 | 01'18''47'     01/10/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 02'53''67'     09/02/2019 | 02'53''67'     09/02/2019 | |
25 Rana | 00'18''46     30/09/2023 | 00'18''46     30/09/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''98     04/05/2024 | 00'39''08     04/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'30''83'     03/05/2024 | 01'26''39'     05/02/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'23''07'     05/05/2024 | 03'10''21'     17/02/2023 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'15''96     17/03/2024 | 00'15''96     17/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''56     05/05/2024 | 00'33''30     04/02/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'25''19'     04/05/2024 | 01'20''07'     19/11/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'20''96'     17/03/2018 | 03'20''96'     17/03/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''81'     21/01/2024 | 01'15''37'     18/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'54''84'     03/05/2024 | 02'48''83'     17/06/2023 | |
400 Misti | 06'24''41'     17/03/2024 | 06'18''94'     08/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''71'     05/05/2024 | 02'02''58'     04/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'28''91'     17/06/2023 | 04'26''24'     05/10/2019 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'37''17'     02/11/2019 | 10'37''17'     02/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'28''55'     04/05/2024 | 02'18''67'     05/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'13''37'     20/01/2024 | 05'10''57'     11/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''86'     20/01/2024 | 01'55''86'     20/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''55'     21/01/2024 | 02'10''55'     21/01/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Zmc Almere 2024 (Almere-Poort, NED)
25 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Wier Lianne | 2002 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'13''78 | |
2 | Van Wier Leonie | 2002 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'14''39 | |
3 | Stoker Lieke | 2003 | NED Ws Twente | 00'15''14 | |
4 | Wesemann Kyra | 2002 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'15''64 | |
5 | Snouck Pascalle | 2004 | NED Triton | 00'16''75 | |
6 | Gerritsen Marit | 2002 | NED Ws Twente | 00'18''62 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Haan Ageeth | 1999 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'15''56 | |
2 | Voorde Sheila | 1999 | NED Octopus | 00'15''96 | |
3 | Sijbesma Marion | 1997 | NED Enkhuizer Zwem Vereniging | 00'17''13 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dijk Mosch Tessa | 1991 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'14''91 | |
2 | Mulder Suzanne | 1993 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 00'19''83 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iskander Ilana | 1989 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'18''38 | |
2 | Kok Van Gortel Monique | 1986 | NED Octopus | 00'19''98 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'16''04 | |
2 | Zwart Piek Tessa | 1981 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'17''37 | |
3 | Go Jennifer | 1984 | NED Triton | 00'18''65 | |
4 | Van Buren Koster Esther | 1980 | NED Aquapoldro | 00'19''13 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Glazema Boelema Anuschka | 1977 | NED Zpc De Kanaalstreek | 00'16''52 | |
2 | Reus Trompetter Krista | 1976 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'16''65 | |
3 | Bosman Fabiola | 1977 | NED Deltasteur | 00'17''72 | |
4 | Vennik Jannie | 1976 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'18''48 | |
5 | Weijland Simone | 1979 | NED Deltasteur | 00'25''08 | |
6 | Jansen Geel Inge | 1977 | NED Batavia Swim | 00'30''15 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bas Ott Cherry | 1971 | NED Daw | 00'17''54 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw | 00'15''76 | |
2 | Van Aurich Iris | 1969 | NED Dwk Off | 00'17''62 | |
3 | Korving Leijenaar Annette | 1967 | NED Aqualero | 00'18''75 | |
4 | Lemmens Janet | 1965 | NED Daw | 00'26''96 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Heijman Hartkamp Wilna | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'17''68 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wibbelink Noorman Linda | 1959 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'18''20 | |
2 | Schoenmaker Ter Veer Willy | 1959 | NED Dwk Off | 00'23''52 | |
3 | Manuputty Anje | 1957 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'27''64 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nieuwenhuis Christine | 1951 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'17''65 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verhoeven Steggerda Annet | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'27''49 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kamp Leny | 1944 | NED Aquapoldro | 00'38''95 |